6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
60 Minute Makeover
Marple6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20199:30 pm
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20206:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20206:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:05 pm
new Extra
07-13-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21512:05 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
02-18-20192:05 am

WLS2
7.2
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Pumped
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Pumped
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Pet Project
11:30 pm
More in Common
12:00 am
Secretly Awesome
12:30 am
Worth the Wait
1:00 am
Glam Lab
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot7:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme12:30 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals
7:00 pm
We Heart Animals
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20201:30 am

WMVS
10.11
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20201:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Labrador: Remote Canada6:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-247:00 pm
Spy in the Wild
The North8:00 pm
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 29:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 111:00 pm
NOVA
Last B-2412:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North1:00 am
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 22:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-202012:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
6:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
7:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
8:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
11:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
12:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
1:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
2:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
3:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:30 am
ES.TV
07-13-20202:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
10:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
11:00 pm
movie Price of Peace
11:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1042:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
LatiNation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 pm
movie Firewalker
12:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2066:30 pm
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
10:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
11:00 pm
movie Price of Peace
11:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1042:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The Stand 2020
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 pm
The Nicole Crank Show
1:00 am
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
1:30 am
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
2:00 am

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
new Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Bad Love
5:40 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:55 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
Sister’s Salon
12:20 am
The Real Exploration Team
1:40 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
3:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Favorites for Her
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Summer Beauty
10:00 pm
Product Innovations
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
LatiNation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle’s Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight11:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er12:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson6:00 pm
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
7:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
10:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
7:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
10:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202011:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22611:30 pm
new Extra
07-13-202012:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Love and Bullets
4:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
7:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
9:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
11:30 pm
movie Crazy Mama
1:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am

MCTV
34
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WWTO
35.1
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:00 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Música Enlace
1:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
9:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Poisoned Minds6:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him7:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed8:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown9:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
38.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson6:00 pm
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Hour 18: CBS 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am

DECADES
48.4
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor11:00 pm
The Simpsons
I’m Just a Girl Who Can’t Say D’oh11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION
55
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION HD
55.1
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

qubo
55.2
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Poisoned Minds6:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him7:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed8:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown9:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
55.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing Workout6:00 pm
new The Whitney Reynolds Show
Overcoming Obstacles6:30 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Three7:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Four8:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
movie Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
11:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-13-20201:00 am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
8:30 pm
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
Water Monitors9:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
1:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 66:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo7:00 pm
Dateline
Consumed8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men12:00 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:30 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home2:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Vas con todo
9:30 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am

WCHU
61
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
new Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Men’s Jewelry Gifts
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates12:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old12:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket6:30 pm
movie El Dorado
7:00 pm
movie Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.