Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Steger, IL 60475  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial3:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20196:30 pm
Survivor
Plan Z7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial3:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20196:30 pm
Survivor
Plan Z7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial3:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20196:30 pm
Survivor
Plan Z7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
Our Boy Is Back3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Beyond the Golden Door4:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft5:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Material World10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Misconception11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Our Boy Is Back3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Beyond the Golden Door4:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft5:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Material World10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Misconception11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Sell This House!
4:00 pm
Sell This House!
4:30 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:00 pm
Real Potential/Design Inc.
5:30 pm
Room Service
6:00 pm
Room Service
6:30 pm
Emeril Live
7:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-16-20196:30 pm
Survivor
Plan Z7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-20193:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-22-20199:30 pm
America Says
Team Trivia vs. Foodies10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date11:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Witchboard
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Learning Curve7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Caught in the Act11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
  sports   Total Packers with Matt LaFleur
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Infection, Part 17:00 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Infection, Part 28:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Hunting3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's6:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday10:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye11:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Finger Pane5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud8:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake9:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
2:30 pm
  movie   Denver & Rio Grande
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas 
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-16-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Infection, Part 17:00 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Infection, Part 28:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World6:00 pm
Frasier
The First Temptation of Daphne7:00 pm
Frasier
The Return of Martin Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Love Stinks8:00 pm
Frasier
Room Full of Heroes8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley9:30 pm
The Office
The Injury10:00 pm
The Office
The Secret10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Shushed11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Once Upon a Mask7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Notorious AF8:01 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Huddle
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Space11:05 pm

WITI2
6.2
Benson
Flight of the Dodo3:00 pm
227
The Big Deal3:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie's College4:30 pm
Maude
The Obscene Phone Call5:00 pm
Maude
Musical '785:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Billie6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Business Manager6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He's Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Paradise Lost10:00 pm
Three's Company
And Now, Here's Jack10:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-16-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Animal House7:00 pm
Schooled
Kick Like a Girl7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
Pool Party8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Big Widow Wives8:31 pm
  new   Stumptown
Family Ties9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Day to NIght3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Microbrews and Pub Fare4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Runners4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Day to NIght6:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis Cleared6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Thanksgiving Recipes7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Be My Valentine!7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Motion
Biscayne Bay National Park8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Day to NIght10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Getting Fit One Step at a Time10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Thanksgiving Recipes11:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger7:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Happy Mom, Happy Life11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Benson
Flight of the Dodo3:00 pm
227
The Big Deal3:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie's College4:30 pm
Maude
The Obscene Phone Call5:00 pm
Maude
Musical '785:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Billie6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Business Manager6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He's Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Paradise Lost10:00 pm
Three's Company
And Now, Here's Jack10:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead11:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Killer Elite
2:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
4:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
6:30 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dynamite 
9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Journey to Jobs
3:00 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
4:00 pm
Kids in Crisis: You're Not Alone
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20196:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse8:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors9:00 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Battle Lines; Roaring Back10:00 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise 
Roaring Back11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Journey to Jobs
3:00 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Rerouting
4:00 pm
Kids in Crisis: You're Not Alone
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20196:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse8:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors9:00 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Battle Lines; Roaring Back10:00 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise 
Roaring Back11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes3:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes3:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four3:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder of the DJ9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes3:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Urban Conversion
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino5:30 pm
Local, USA
6:00 pm
  new   POV
The Feeling of Being Watched6:30 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-16-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Local, USA
11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Animal House7:00 pm
Schooled
Kick Like a Girl7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
Pool Party8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Big Widow Wives8:31 pm
  new   Stumptown
Family Ties9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
New Detectives
Fatal Impressions3:00 pm
New Detectives
Misplaced Loyalty4:00 pm
New Detectives
Killing Time5:00 pm
New Detectives
Silent Killers6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Small Town Slayer8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Judgment Day11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
3:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
4:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
5:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 pm
Secret to Gorgeous Skin!
7:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm
The BEST of Sonny & Cher!
9:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s 
11:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Cooking Possible 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
Full Frame
5:15 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
The World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch 
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
KBS Special
6:40 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Cooking Possible 
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls3:00 pm
America Says
Team Trivia vs. Foodies3:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-16-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20175:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20196:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Happy Mom, Happy Life9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming11:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Captain Marleau
Night of the Red Moon8:00 pm
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Big Band Murder10:00 pm
Captain Marleau 
Night of the Red Moon11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Mega Movers
Really Big Bridges3:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 35:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Mechanical Mayhem8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Blizzard9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Arctic Whiteout10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
5:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Sculptor, Jaques Art Center Northern Pacific5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells6:30 pm
  movie   The Medicine Game
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Military10:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
Dial No More10:30 pm
  movie   Why Treaties? 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Witchboard
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Learning Curve7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Caught in the Act11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Wagon Train
The Rex Montana Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Ward One4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Quarry Story5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Yalu Brick Road6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Defector9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Double10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wagon Train
The Rex Montana Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Ward One4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Quarry Story5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Yalu Brick Road6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Defector9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Double10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
  new   Jag
Back In the Saddle (Part 2)4:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters5:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus6:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Resurrection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Inside Man10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Marauders11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wagon Train
The Rex Montana Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Ward One4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Quarry Story5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Yalu Brick Road6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Defector9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Double10:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

KBS
24.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
Local Programming My Mom
3:20 pm
Home Sweet Home
4:30 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Section TV
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari 
11:20 pm

MCTV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
3:30 pm
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
CBS Special Document
5:00 pm
Christian Mission Pioneer
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm

HSN
25.1
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
4:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
5:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 pm
Practical Presents
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
4:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Great Gifts
9:00 pm
Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Get Ready for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
4:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
5:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
6:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
7:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
9:00 pm
Get Ready for the Holidays
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Dooney & Bourke
20th Anniversary2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
Let's Accessorize
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Practical Presents 
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Super 20
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:30 pm
Way of the Master
6:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
6:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
8:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
It Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Jewel School - Jewelry Making
3:00 pm
Gemstones
6:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Prints Charming5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Space10:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-16-201911:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond4:00 pm
Forensic Files
'Kill'igraphy4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1865:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1846:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files 
11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wagon Train
The Rex Montana Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Ward One4:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Quarry Story5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Yalu Brick Road6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge8:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Defector9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Double10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
JAG
Touchdown3:00 pm
  new   Jag
Back In the Saddle (Part 2)4:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters5:00 pm
JAG
Posse Comitatus6:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Resurrection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Inside Man10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Marauders11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Brick Mansions
1:30 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die
3:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost6:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost6:30 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux7:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode7:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number8:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot8:30 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number11:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
Newsstruck3:00 pm
Newhart
The Gleeless Club3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 167:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Gossett Jr.8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Hoskins8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Vacuum Cleaner Salesman10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 333:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Once Upon a Mask7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Notorious AF8:01 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Cold10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-201911:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Them!
2:30 pm
  movie   The Black Scorpion
5:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Fly
7:00 pm
  movie   Mothra
9:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
I'll Be Suing You3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty and the Eternal Triangle3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Indian Blood Boils4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed Goes to College4:30 pm
Heartland
The Road Home5:00 pm
Heartland
Leap of Faith6:00 pm
Heartland
The River7:00 pm
Heartland
Never Surrender8:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
9:00 pm
Flipper 
Lost and Found11:00 pm

MCTV
34
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie   D.O.A
3:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Front Runner5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Stuffed Shirt6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Don't Gamble with City Hall8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad 
Death, Lies, and Videotape11:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20198:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Mujer de éxito
3:00 pm
Para ti mujer
3:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
4:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Show de la Fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Tesoros
11:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger10:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Power Players11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn't Deliver3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Ouch!4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child4:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You6:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia7:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot10:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Contact11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
5:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
4:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
5:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 pm
Practical Presents
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso 
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit 
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
True Crime Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond4:00 pm
Forensic Files
'Kill'igraphy4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1865:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1846:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-16-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files 
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
Our Boy Is Back3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Beyond the Golden Door4:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft5:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Hoosier Daddy9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Material World10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Misconception11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   Dr. Phil
When Social Media Turns Antisocial3:00 pm
Judge Judy
$25 a Week Doesn't Feed a Gerbil!; Polyamorous Relationship Fail4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
10-16-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-16-20196:30 pm
Survivor
Plan Z7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome8:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
Newhart
Newsstruck3:00 pm
Newhart
The Gleeless Club3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 167:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Gossett Jr.8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Hoskins8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Vacuum Cleaner Salesman10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
  new   Caught in Providence
10-16-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20183:30 pm
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-17-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-20175:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm
Dateline
What They Saw8:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo11:00 pm

ION
55
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger10:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Power Players11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History6:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire7:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger10:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Power Players11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn't Deliver3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake3:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Ouch!4:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Fir Not6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child4:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You6:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia7:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot10:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Contact11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
5:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man4:30 pm
Arthur
Fernlets by Fern; Prunella and the Haunted Locker5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout6:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation6:30 pm
Eye on the Arts Special Edition
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers8:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Sweeter As the Day Goes By9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 30311:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Trails to Tsukiji
3:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
4:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
8:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Tsukiji
9:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
6:00 pm
Resistiré
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pressed for Crime5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Finger Pane5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud8:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake9:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Mega Movers
Really Big Bridges3:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 35:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Mechanical Mayhem8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Blizzard9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Arctic Whiteout10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon11:00 pm

WCHU
61
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
City One on One
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live 
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20193:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  new   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 249:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy3:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Darkness Visible11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
5:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Paula Deen Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
3:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
4:00 pm
Waterford Linens
5:00 pm
Home Decor Blow out Featuring Margie
6:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
7:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
8:00 pm
Waterford Linens
9:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 pm
Tanzanian Aquamarine en Vogue Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
4:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions
5:00 pm
Beauty Solutions Featuring Nurse Jamie
6:00 pm
Practical Presents
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
10-16-20196:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El celular7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
10-16-20198:00 pm
El Dragón
10-16-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo 
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Hunting3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:00 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's6:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday10:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye11:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
Mother's Day Flood; Rollerblade Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Circling Boat Rescue; Where's My Wife3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Pinellas Emt Docu; Jolly Rancher Heimlich4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Stayin' Alive5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Surprise!5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dr. Who?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Undead6:30 pm
All in the Family
Success Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 pm

JN
66.4
New Detectives
Fatal Impressions3:00 pm
New Detectives
Misplaced Loyalty4:00 pm
New Detectives
Killing Time5:00 pm
New Detectives
Silent Killers6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Small Town Slayer8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Judgment Day11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Santa Fe Trail
2:30 pm
  movie   Denver & Rio Grande
5:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
9:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas 
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.