Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Country Club Hills, IL 60478  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-23-201910:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-23-201911:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-20193:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am 
11:00 am

COZI
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch3:30 am
Never Rake Again!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 am
The A-Team
Steel7:00 am
The A-Team
White Ballot8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder9:00 am
Emergency
The Indirect Method10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Seinfeld
The Fire3:05 am
Cops
On the Run3:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11 
11:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News 
11:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day3:00 am
Let's Dish
Berry Berry Good!3:30 am
Deals
Uses for Coffee Grounds4:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Bite Size
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
9:00 am
Deals
Property Room9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Chef's Dream10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Cost Plus Cook10:30 am
Paid Program 
11:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News 
11:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Baby It's Cold Inside6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical6:30 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign's Best Friend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Binghamton at 20 Paces7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Double8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Hides Behind a Skirt8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis in Gypsyland9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The New Principal9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her 'A'10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Luck10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to the Old Songs?11:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Miracle Mile
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness4:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks4:30 am
The Avengers
Traitor in Zebra5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Dish Best Served Cold7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy8:00 am
The Saint
The Crooked Ring9:00 am
The Saint
The Smart Detective10:00 am
  movie   The Boost 
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
 TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA 
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six2:30 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six2:30 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 25:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 POV
Blowin' Up2:30 am
Urban Nature
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-23-20194:30 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions6:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six7:00 am
Moments to Remember
8:00 am
Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music) 
10:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20193:00 am
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 145:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice6:00 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Economical Offal7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Potatoes7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Earth's Hidden People8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
Harvesting the Sun10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care11:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators3:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office4:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures10:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'11:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new    World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Aaron Paul; Travis Fimmel9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM 
11:00 am

JN
12.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth4:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine8:00 am
Forensic Factor
No Body No Crime9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial10:00 am
Crime Stories 
The Roaming Rapist11:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 am
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
5:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
8:30 am
Never Rake Again!
9:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
10:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women! 
11:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
  new   News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
10:30 am
Premium Collection 
11:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Culture Express
10:30 am
China 24 
11:15 am

WOCK
13.6
 What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
  new   News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Beyond
10:30 am
Premium Collection 
11:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-20194:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
  new   ES.TV
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-23-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-23-201910:30 am
The Doctors 
11:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Murder In
Collioure3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Not on My Sofa6:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Traces6:30 am
Detective Montalbano
Angelica's Smile7:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Not on My Sofa9:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Traces9:30 am
Detective Montalbano 
Angelica's Smile10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 26:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps10:00 am
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter11:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Written in Stone3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
A First Test4:30 am
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices (Looking From Our Roots)
5:00 am
The Other Side
A investigation of Bush-era migration from Mexico6:30 am
  movie   Trudell
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line8:30 am
Waabiny Time
2049:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Winter/Solstice10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth11:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Black Sabbath
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the New Start8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
JAG
The Boast10:00 am
JAG 
Pulse Rate11:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
11:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Straight
2:45 am
This Evening
3:35 am
Exploring the World
4:30 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am

MCTV
24.6
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Renew My Heart
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Showcase
3:00 am
Electronics @ Home
4:00 am
Home for the Holidays
5:00 am
Electronic Showcase
6:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Best of Beauty
9:00 am
Electronics @ Home
10:00 am
Home for the Holidays 
11:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite 
11:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 am
Holiday Decorating
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance 
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go 
11:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Way of the Master
8:00 am
Celebración
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
10:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
11:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
3:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
10:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets 
11:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day3:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20193:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Akins v Bailey5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest Pt. 28:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-23-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-23-201910:00 am
The People's Court 
09-25-201911:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Two Vased Pranks3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-22-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman10:00 am
Steve 
11:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Garden6:00 am
My Three Sons
Rough on Dodie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver & Gilbert7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Price of Fame7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Melody8:00 am
Matlock
The Divorce9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder in the Dark10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin4:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the New Start8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
JAG
The Boast10:00 am
JAG 
Pulse Rate11:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20194:00 am
The Real
10-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rain Delay6:30 am
Judge Faith
Stolen Wallet; Problem Child7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Driver Who Cried Gun; Dance Floor Lovers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues10:00 am
Law & Order 
Harvest11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Male Ego10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Football Uniform10:30 am
Family Affair
The Toy Box11:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
 Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
The Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WLPD
30.1
 Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
The Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-22-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Real 
10-23-201911:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Bullseye!
2:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila
5:00 am
  movie   Mr. Sardonicus
8:00 am
  movie   Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde 
10:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sponge Divers3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Talking Bread; Couscous, the North African Detective; The Three Fishermen6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Quiz Show7:30 am
Mister Ed
The Other Woman8:00 am
Green Acres
A Pig in a Poke8:30 am
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
9:00 am
  movie   Oliver Twist 
11:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Fall Garden Tips & Projects7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Wild America
Hog Wild11:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Fall Garden Tips & Projects7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Wild America
Hog Wild11:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Spanish Lesson / Tea Room / Grocery Shopping9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Widow of Indian Wells10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Miser10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
The Power of Holy Communion
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
The Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna's Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Justo a tiempo
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
The Power of Holy Communion
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys6:00 am
Law & Order
Falling7:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off8:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Legacy11:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Sleeping Kiki; Babysitter Blues7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse8:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster9:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You11:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Defense10:00 am
Saving Hope 
The Face of the Giant Panda11:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
38.5
Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
9:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
11:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Beginners
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team 
11:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Two Vased Pranks3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-22-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman10:00 am
Steve 
11:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-23-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-23-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Names My Mother Called Me4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Truth Session4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1987: Fatal Attraction, Dirty Dancing, Wall Street and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Screen Test8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Male Ego10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Football Uniform10:30 am
Family Affair
The Toy Box11:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America Says
Dodgeball vs. Kickball8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Deep in the Woods10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
Michael Rapaport11:00 am

ION
55
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys6:00 am
Law & Order
Falling7:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off8:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Legacy11:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Lost Boys6:00 am
Law & Order
Falling7:00 am
Law & Order
Knock Off8:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie9:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
Legacy11:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Sleeping Kiki; Babysitter Blues7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse8:30 am
Chirp
Dragon Coaster9:00 am
Chirp
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Meteorite9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bringing Up Shrubby; Stuck on You11:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Defense10:00 am
Saving Hope 
The Face of the Giant Panda11:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
55.5
Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
9:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
11:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
2:00 am
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present7:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow9:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie11:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
3:30 am
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
9:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am

QUEST
60.3
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run3:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 26:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Bullet Trains9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Booby Traps10:00 am
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter11:00 am

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way 
11:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:15 am
The Heat
5:00 am
The World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
11:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Fall Garden Tips & Projects7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Wild America
Hog Wild11:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Sports Injuries11:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
9:00 am
  movie   The Kentuckian 
11:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
8:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
9:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
11:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Fall Garden Tips & Projects7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Wild America
Hog Wild11:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
3:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
5:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
6:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
7:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
8:00 am
Gem and Diamond Treasures Clearance
9:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
11:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Get Gifty
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
8:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:30 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Designing Women
Fore!3:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:30 am
Amen
Reuben's Romance8:00 am
Amen
After the Fall8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club9:30 am
Good Times
The Rent Party10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
In the Name of God11:00 am

JN
66.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth4:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Closers; Caught by an Eyelash7:00 am
Forensic Factor
Bloody Valentine8:00 am
Forensic Factor
No Body No Crime9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Forensics on Trial10:00 am
Crime Stories 
The Roaming Rapist11:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Siege at Amelia's Kitchen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo vs. Doc Holliday7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Warpath7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hung Jury8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Little Pistol8:30 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted9:00 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Solid Foundation11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.