Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tinley Park, IL 60487  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBBM
2
FBI
Closure8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
FBI
Closure8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
FBI
Closure8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition 
4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition 
4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Cityline
12:00 am
Dr & The Diva
1:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
FBI
Closure8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am 
4:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Mysteries Decoded
The Bermuda Triangle8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-09-20199:30 pm
America Says
Kickball Team vs Church Ladies10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Torpedo11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-201812:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television 
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
War Without End8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Joy Ride9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Chance12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new    America's Got Talent
Live Finals7:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Finale Results9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Daily Blast Live
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving 
3:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Drums Across the River
7:00 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
11:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    America's Got Talent
Live Finals7:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Finale Results9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
All Access
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Hates Sherry8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped9:30 pm
The Office
Mrs. California10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship11:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu12:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave12:30 am
The Office
The Banker1:00 am
The Office
Sabre1:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes! 
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
9-1-1
This Life We Choose8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201911:05 pm
  new   Extra
09-17-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15012:05 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-20194:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
People's Court8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy10:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie11:30 pm
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route1:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two4:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 Bachelor in Paradise
7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
9:00 pm
Blackish
9:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
11:00 pm
Let's Dish
11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
12:30 am
Motion
1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
4:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
People's Court8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy10:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie11:30 pm
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route1:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two4:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Ulee's Gold
7:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
9:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
11:30 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill4:00 am

TBD
9.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new    Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:30 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  new    Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:30 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker9:00 pm
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
American Experience
12:30 am
TBA 
3:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 78:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
9:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Check, Please!
11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home11:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 612:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 71:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 America ReFramed
We Like It Like That7:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-17-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None 
4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am

WISN
12.1
 Bachelor in Paradise
7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
9:00 pm
Blackish
9:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-201912:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
City Confidential
Durham: Dangerous Housewife8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:30 pm
The Investigators
Soundtrack for Murder12:00 am
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Without a Trace4:00 am

WOCK
13.1
MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
9:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
10:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
1:00 am
Love Songs of the 1960s
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril! 
4:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm
After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming New Money
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 September Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
September Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
10:30 pm
After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Mysteries Decoded
The Bermuda Triangle8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 121:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-20192:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily 
09-17-20194:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
  new   Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 038:00 pm
  new   Murder In
Martigues9:00 pm
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 0311:00 pm
Murder In
Martigues12:00 am
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 032:00 am
Murder In 
Martigues3:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Ax Men
The Big Hit8:00 pm
Ax Men
Market Meltdown9:00 pm
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:30 pm
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuvialuit9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
White Mountain Apache Tribe9:30 pm
Cashing In
It Never Goes Away10:00 pm
Studio 49
10:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads11:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet12:02 am
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 31:00 am
Indian Pride
Indian Education2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Our Sisters' Spirits3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Two-Spirit Gender4:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
War Without End8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Joy Ride9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Chance12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol8:00 pm
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol8:00 pm
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Host8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Czech Bouncer12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Dark Decision4:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol8:00 pm
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Juego abierto
9:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
9:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions 
4:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
1:30 am
Straight
2:30 am
This Evening
3:25 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
11:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
12:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare 
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Product Innovations
8:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Summer Essentials
3:00 am
Best of HSN2 
4:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings 
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Beauty by Tova
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Beauty by Tova
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion 
4:00 am

LATV
25.5
Tribuna Juridica
8:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
Tijuana Rocks
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo 
4:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The Game
Away Game8:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
The Game
The Wedding Episode12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20212:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Tamron Hall
09-17-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Time With Sgt. Carol8:00 pm
Green Acres
Flight to Nowhere8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Axis Annie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Host8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Czech Bouncer12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Dark Decision4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
1:00 am
Scandal
Mercy3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Dick Cavett Show
Lauren Bacall8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lauren Bacall8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Holly, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Frankie Avalon, Annette Funicello, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Efficiency Experts10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Find Tara Chapman!11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Paulette Goddard12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
The Mob in Europe1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race4:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
9-1-1
This Life We Choose8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
09-17-201911:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Black Sunday
7:00 pm
  movie   Patriot Games
10:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
1:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas 
3:25 am

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
There Will Be Changes8:00 pm
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Long Weekend11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Towards Belief
10:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships 
4:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny? 
4:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel8:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Good Soldier9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder12:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Peter Lamas Beauty
9:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion 
4:00 am

HSN
38.6
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
11:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
12:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare 
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
La esclava blanca
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
11:00 pm
Preso Nº1
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   Tamron Hall
09-17-20198:00 pm
Steve
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
11:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Murry v Lee12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition 
4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
FBI
Closure8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Lauren Bacall8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lauren Bacall8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Holly, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Frankie Avalon, Annette Funicello, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Efficiency Experts10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Find Tara Chapman!11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Paulette Goddard12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
The Mob in Europe1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
  new   Mysteries Decoded
The Bermuda Triangle8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Page Six TV
4:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel8:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Good Soldier9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder12:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel8:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Good Soldier9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder12:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
55.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Peter Lamas Beauty
9:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion 
4:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA 
3:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Religious Programming
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Apocalipsis
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico 
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ax Men
The Big Hit8:00 pm
Ax Men
Market Meltdown9:00 pm
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:30 pm
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Stuck in the Muck4:00 am

WCHU
61
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Juego abierto
9:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
9:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Juego abierto
9:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
9:30 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Happy Chinese
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama
12:17 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
Memory of China
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News 
4:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    College Football: Texas A&M at Clemson
Texas A&M at Clemson6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines8:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports10:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Texas A&M at Clemson
Texas A&M at Clemson11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines1:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Peter Lamas Beauty
9:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion 
4:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
8:00 pm
Practical Ideas
9:00 pm
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
10:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
11:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 am
Dominique Dinouart Designs: Jewelry
2:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry 
4:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
11:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
12:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare 
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   La Usurpadora
8:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Y mañana será otro día
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving 
3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out8:00 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Dowry9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps10:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman11:00 pm
Good Times
Something Old, Something New11:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth3:00 am
Designing Women
Junies3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am

JN
66.4
City Confidential
Durham: Dangerous Housewife8:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:30 pm
The Investigators
Soundtrack for Murder12:00 am
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Without a Trace4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Drums Across the River
7:00 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
11:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com