Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bolingbrook, IL 60490  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm10:00 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau 
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions 
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
NBC 5 Saturday@9am
8:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions 
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Lady Killers3:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up11:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia11:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small12:00 pm
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans 
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Rock the Park
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am
Food Rush
9:00 am
Food Rush
9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Bite Size
1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
3:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
9:00 am
Weekend Workbench
9:30 am
HouseSmarts
10:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive10:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
3:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:00 am
American Woodshop
Pallet Works7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Sea Kayak Lesson; Mohee9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Hawk Lake Bass9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials3:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:00 am
American Woodshop
Pallet Works7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Sea Kayak Lesson; Mohee9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Hawk Lake Bass9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria2:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip8:30 am
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style9:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert10:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:30 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West12:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Bourbon Country1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ken Oringer1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Pasta Sauces3:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
5:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!10:00 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:30 am
Our Dinner Bell
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

JN
12.2
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program 
3:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
7:00 am
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
Biz Talk
8:30 am
World Today
9:00 am
Icon
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am
The Agenda
10:30 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:00 pm
Icon
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
7:00 am
The Mountain
7:40 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm
Happy Together 
3:20 pm

WOCK
13.7
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:30 pm
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed7:00 am
Acquitted
Season Two, Episode 019:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0112:00 pm
The Undertaker
Blood Sausage1:00 pm
My India
2:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion 
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India's World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   Billion Dollar Brain
10:30 am
  movie   Lawman
1:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures8:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Detective Yamba10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10611:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Vanilla Cream Tart1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru2:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica2:30 pm
Children of the Desert
Mali: Ataer, Child of the Sands3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 am
World Alive
7:30 am
Abundant Life
8:00 am
Planetshakers TV
8:30 am
The Cross
9:00 am
The Hope Connection
9:30 am
Building Champions
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
Voice in the City
12:00 pm
Faith Today
1:00 pm
What's in the Bible?
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rivka
3:00 pm

WWME
23
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm

H&I
23.2
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender 
Risqué Business3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show 
3:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:35 am
MBC Special Documentary
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good People
9:45 am
I Live Alone
10:55 am
The King of Mask Singer
12:30 pm
Reel Talk 
2:20 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty 
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Coin Collector
8:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Electronic Favorites 
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown 
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
Peace Love World - Fashion 
3:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care 
3:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals11:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce1:30 pm
Family Guy
Secondhand Spoke2:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby3:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
Learning To Win
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest9:30 am
  movie   Revenge of the Creature
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Butler at DePaul
Butler at DePaul12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm

METOO
26.4
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender 
Risqué Business3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day 
3:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies 
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
No More Dentures
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm

Movie
32.2
Local Programming   movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line 
2:40 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
3:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
3:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
Enlace ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Código de vida
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Aliento
11:30 am
Consejos prácticos
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Evas
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Enlace ora
3:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
3:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Trade3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
One Night Stand3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty 
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
2:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Home
12:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall 
2:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way 
2:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
Learning To Win
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest9:30 am
  movie   Revenge of the Creature
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Butler at DePaul
Butler at DePaul12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
3:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case 
3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

DECADES
48.4
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies 
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.9:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online10:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   The Hot Flashes
12:00 pm
  movie   Stevie-D 
2:00 pm

ION
55
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Trade3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Trade3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
One Night Stand3:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Kaszubes Park; Buckskinners; Dog Footrace; Aquanuts7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Branches Seine River8:30 am
Garden Smart
01-13-20209:00 am
This Old House
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
10:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:30 am
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
12:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann 
2:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Miyako the Last Dance
7:10 am
  new   Biz Stream
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 am
Train Cruise
11:10 am
Local Programming Darwin's Amazing Animals
12:20 pm
Local Programming Miyako the Last Dance
1:10 pm
Biz Stream
2:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Coraje
12:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
1:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School7:00 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:30 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism8:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank10:00 am
Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge2:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Winter's Grasp3:00 pm

WCHU
61
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama 
2:55 pm

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
7:00 am
Rediscovering China
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Full Frame
10:00 am
World Today
11:00 am
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
The Agenda
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Faces of Africa
2:30 pm
Africa Live 
3:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
No More Dentures
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy 
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly 
3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Hello Healthy Saturdays
7:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
8:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
9:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
10:00 am
Isomers Skincare
11:00 am
Isomers Skincare
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo 
3:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty 
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:55 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm
Shane 
The Bitter, the Lonely2:00 pm
Shane 
Killer in the Valley3:15 pm

JN
66.4
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60490! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.