10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
A Changed Man10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed5:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats10:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season11:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 7012:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management2:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex6:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday6:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead6:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl6:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown10:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation11:00 am
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
LX News
10:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours11:30 am
Day of Gluttony
24 New Orleans Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
The Current
12:30 pm
sports ThanksGaming
Thanksgaming1:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together2:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
3:00 pm
LX News
4:00 pm
The Current
5:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours5:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together6:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
James Van Der Beek; Sharon Carpenter1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Hazel
Temper, Temper10:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy10:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)11:00 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger12:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear1:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 23:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.3:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion6:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ2000310:00 am
Local Programming The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
11:00 am
new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
1:00 pm
All Good
1:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
2:00 pm
Pet Project
2:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200033:00 pm
Local Programming Glam Lab
LHGLL190024:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT200014:30 pm
The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
5:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!1:00 pm
Maury
Throwback Thursday Maury Guest Updates!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
Temper, Temper10:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy10:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)11:00 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger12:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear1:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 23:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.3:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion6:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Dust
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
3:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 pm
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 pm
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. – Uncovering America
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 am
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Three11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
Jay’s Chicago
12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts1:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil1:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Ice Worlds2:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread6:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

TRUCRIME
12.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite12:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control1:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate2:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River3:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin4:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise6:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Cordless Iron
10:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
12:00 pm
The Best of Dolly Parton
2:00 pm
Remove THE VIRUS From Your Home
4:00 pm
Bill Murray, Chevy Chase, John Belushi
6:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang Prime
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
1:30 pm
Cooking Possible
2:00 pm
Youth Calls
3:00 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
4 Angles
4:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 pm
Arirang Special
6:00 pm

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
The Link
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
Local Programming Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Travelogue
5:30 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
movie No Matter What
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Man in a Veil
12:00 pm
Good Manager
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming sports Live
4:20 pm
Hometown Report
5:00 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang Prime
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
1:30 pm
Cooking Possible
2:00 pm
Youth Calls
3:00 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
4 Angles
4:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 pm
Arirang Special
6:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Daily Flash
10:30 am
The Doctors
10-19-202011:00 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20202:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12-13-20183:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-30-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Tiga Talk!
Competition10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth11:00 am
Double Trouble
The First Test11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Mary Beth’s Gift Favorites
9:00 am
Gifts for You & Me
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
1:00 pm
Gifts of Gratitude
2:00 pm
David’s Gift Favorites
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:00 am
sports Fan Nation
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
Política ya
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
Chirla TV
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
5:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
5:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
3:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Tiga Talk!
Competition10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff10:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth11:00 am
Double Trouble
The First Test11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Travel & Delights
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Phat Bikes3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  My Mom’s a Werewolf
9:00 am
movie Retroactive
11:00 am
movie Sci-Fighters
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder4:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Night, Dear Heart6:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm

H&I
23.2
JAG
Death at the Mosque10:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle11:00 am
House
The Socratic Method12:00 pm
House
Fidelity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:01 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  Handball: Spain vs. Croatia
9:15 am
sports Handball: Russia vs. Spain
11:05 am
sports 250 Great Goals
12:50 pm
sports Handball: Norway vs. Poland
1:20 pm
sports La Liga World
3:05 pm
Local Programming sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Sevilla vs. Real Madrid
2018: Sevilla vs. Real Madrid4:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Sevilla
4:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Real Valladolid vs. Atlético Madrid
2018: Real Valladolid vs. Atlético Madrid5:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Show
5:30 pm
Local Programming sports Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Universidad Católica vs. River Plate
Universidad Católica vs. River Plate6:20 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Mother’s Garden
11:05 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
I Live in This Taste
1:05 pm
where is my home
1:45 pm
Pride and Prejudice
3:25 pm
Dr. Jin
4:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
5:45 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Word of Joongmoon
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Revival Chicago!
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
World Pulpit
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm

HSN
25.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
11:00 am
Cyber Week – Electronics
12:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
4:00 pm
Cyber Week Deals
5:00 pm
Cyber Week – Electronics
6:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Mary Beth’s Gift Favorites
9:00 am
Gifts for You & Me
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
1:00 pm
Gifts of Gratitude
2:00 pm
David’s Gift Favorites
4:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos2Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:00 am
sports Fan Nation
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
Política ya
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
3:00 pm
Chirla TV
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
5:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
5:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
6:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Gifts for You & Me
9:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 am
Jennifer’s Gift Guide
1:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
3:00 pm
Cyber Monday Spectacular
4:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Relief from Inflammation
8:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
2:00 pm
Emeril Delivers 2 U
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
new Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20203:00 pm
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino6:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12-13-201811:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Harris1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tattoos and Tantrums2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Catch 223:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold3:30 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm

METOO
26.4
JAG
Death at the Mosque10:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle11:00 am
House
The Socratic Method12:00 pm
House
Fidelity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Aria10:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum11:00 am
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan12:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
1:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling6:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 210:00 am
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 310:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer3:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more6:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne10:00 am
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin11:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Flamingo Road
8:55 am
movie Murder, My Sweet
11:00 am
movie Split Second
1:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
3:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
5:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm

WFLDDT4
32.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
10:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
12:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
2:30 pm
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student5:00 pm
Local Programming Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
The Firing Line11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
The Firing Line11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin12:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant1:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning2:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off6:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
new Steven Furtick: greater
6:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
2:30 pm
El vigilante
3:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
new Steven Furtick: greater
6:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You6:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
movie A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
movie Snowmance
12:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
2:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
4:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
6:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
1:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
2:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
6:00 pm

HSN
38.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Gutierritos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Calvario
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
 Acceso Total
9:00 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12-13-201811:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Harris1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tattoos and Tantrums2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Catch 223:00 pm
Forensic Files
Good as Gold3:30 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Medium
A Changed Man10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed5:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill6:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 210:00 am
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 310:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer3:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
At Close Range10:00 am
Dateline
The Plot Thickens11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
James Van Der Beek; Sharon Carpenter12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Stole My Blessing1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem; Overspending Surrogate1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included2:30 pm
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Nunnally v Darryl Graham3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-30-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You6:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You6:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
movie A Golden Christmas
10:00 am
movie Snowmance
12:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
2:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
4:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
6:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
1:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
2:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
6:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; The Giant Baby Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones11:00 am
Lucky Chow
11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:30 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Lunch On!
10:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
1:30 pm
Where We Call Home
2:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
2:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
3:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Tokyo Life: In the Time of Corona
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Mission Feeding
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move5:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Jeopardy!
02-27-202010:00 am
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction10:30 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Stole My Blessing11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20203:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall4:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis6:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
El Mejor Empleado10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
6:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Medium
A Changed Man10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed5:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill6:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
11:00 am
sports UEFA Europa League: LASK Linz vs. Tottenham
LASK Linz vs. Tottenham11:30 am
sports UEFA Europa League: Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna
Arsenal vs. Rapid Vienna1:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
Amores verdaderos
Entre la vida y la muerte5:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead6:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers10:01 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles10:31 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA11:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted1:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal1:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible2:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero2:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave3:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
One Crystal Short of a Geode5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Two Halves of the Same Willie5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Waltz Across Texas6:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:01 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Jerry Savelle Ministries
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
11:30 am
Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
Sammy vs. Tucker3:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy3:30 pm
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:30 pm
Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
The Firing Line11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women2:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes2:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi6:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Hunter
The Last Kill10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Behind Bars1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Song2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers3:00 pm
CHiPs
Family Crisis4:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams6:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
5:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
The Firing Line11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Local Programming Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
11:00 am
Gifts of Designer Fragrances
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
J.W. Hulme Handbag & Accessories
3:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts of Luxury Eyewear
5:00 pm
Ultimate Fashion Gifts Under $50
6:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Mañana es para siempre
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
new Hoy
12:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
1:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
El Hijo Del Chacal6:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday6:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips5:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford6:00 pm

TRUCRIME
66.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite12:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control1:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate2:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River3:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin4:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise6:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.