Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Aurora, IL 60503  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Aurora, IL 60503. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie10:30 pm
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian11:00 pm
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door11:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-20-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Monster High
4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-20-20191:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
Access Live
02-20-20191:37 am
Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:05 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
TMZ
02-20-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Access
02-20-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Danny Romero and Pat McGonigle1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Father's Day Food & Beer Pairings11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Sweet Home Chicago11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish12:30 am
Motion
Denali1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Quality Handbags1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original3:00 am
Deals
Designer Fake4:00 am
Deals
Floral Arranging4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Stain12:30 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Friends
The One Where Everybody Finds Out3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View4:30 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
The Civil War
Simply Murder---1863; Universe of Battle---186310:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
The Civil War
Simply Murder---1863; Universe of Battle---186310:00 pm
Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files4:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter12:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:30 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero12:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear1:00 am
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-201912:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Trisha Yearwood is Here with the Scoop on Her New Album; Meet a Cooking Robot that Serves Recipes Developed by Chef Daniel Boulu12:37 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
10:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
11:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
3:30 am
Sexy Abs!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Fish the Dish
Mixed10:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Nutty10:30 pm
The Doctors
Four Reasons You're Getting Fatter11:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Diane Keaton: Her Eating Disorder Confession12:00 am
The Doctors
Did a Florida School Safety Drill Go Too Far?1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Wang's Family
2:50 am
  movie   Sympathy
4:00 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Cooking Possible
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
K-Phile
1:30 am
Arirang Prime
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Cooking Possible
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Wang's Family
2:50 am
  movie   Sympathy
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201910:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11310:30 pm
Celebrity Page
02-20-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-20-20192:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"3:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Momma's Boy Tenant; Mine, Not Yours4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Inspire Me Not; Scared the Mace Out of Me4:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth10:00 pm
The Detectives
Ghosts11:00 pm
The Detectives
On the Run12:00 am
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth1:00 am
The Detectives
Ghosts2:00 am
The Detectives
On the Run3:00 am
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth4:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE
21.1
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
American Car Prospector
11:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Elephant Sighs
11:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: The Game
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Amazing Abs
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:00 pm
Red Moon Blue Sun
12:10 am
  movie   Radio Star
1:30 am
Special Documentary
3:00 am
This Evening
3:55 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Pulpit of Dream
12:20 am
Word of GwangLim
1:20 am
O-Ryun Church
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Healing Church
3:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions
3:00 am
Storage & Organization
4:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Rokamole
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
ELZ
2:00 am
Get It Girl
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Vida dura
2:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
2:30 am
Voz de Dios
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Way of the Master
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Dr. Denese SkinScience
10:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with David - Cleaning Edition
3:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
12:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
1:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
2:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
4:00 am
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics3:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bad Babysitter; No Take Backs3:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Momma's Boy Tenant; Mine, Not Yours4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A4:30 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Is a Serial - Killer Gang Murdering Young Men Across the U.S.?10:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Father vs. Mother of the Bride; Firing Up the Payment12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee4:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory4:30 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence10:30 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:30 pm
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
2:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
9:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda11:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
John Gray World
10:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
The Song
3:00 am
The Stranger
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
2:30 am
Behind Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Taking Care of Business
2:00 am
Amplify
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
4:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens10:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude11:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Joy Mangano Clearance
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Law & Order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Is a Serial - Killer Gang Murdering Young Men Across the U.S.?10:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Father vs. Mother of the Bride; Firing Up the Payment12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee4:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory4:30 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 212:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1134:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
2:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
9:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda11:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya12:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens10:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude11:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-201910:00 pm
  movie   Ball of Confusion: The 1968 Election
10:30 pm
Young Lincoln
11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
28 Day Metabolism Makeover With Dr. Amy Myers
2:00 am
Classical Rewind
3:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
  new   Lunch On!
10:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Core Kyoto
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Design Talks Plus
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Rising
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Lunch On!
2:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Rising
4:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Tiro de Gracia
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
  movie    Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
9:45 pm
Memory of China
10:30 pm
On the Way
11:00 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
China Showbiz
1:30 am
TV Drama
2:10 am
TV Drama
2:55 am
Memory of China
3:40 am
Around China
4:10 am
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
Americas Now
3:15 am
The Heat
4:00 am
The World Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet1:00 am
Hiring America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
3:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
En tierras salvajes
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com