2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WBBM
2
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Family Law
For Love2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Family Law
For Love2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
World’s Greatest Iron
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Wonder Cooker
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Jools’s Pasta7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cheese Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Ron Suhanosky and Florist Michael George9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cheeses10:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s7:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John9:00 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202010:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
Episode 1157:00 am
The New Frontiers
Episode 1167:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Cowboys and Vampires
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The List
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Night Court
Best of Friends10:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors10:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence6:30 am
movie Comanche Station
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Little Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Daltons9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bounty Hunter10:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Most Dangerous Enemy10:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
new TMZ
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Neighbor8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Allergy9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 32:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
My Go-To
5:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
6:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
7:00 am
Best of Localish
8:00 am
Worth the Wait
8:30 am
Glam Lab
9:00 am
Bite Size
9:30 am
My Go-To
10:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
3:00 am
Friends
The One Where Chandler Gets Caught3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Try it Tuesday” Goes For a Spin!10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Good Neighbor8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Allergy9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery2:30 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Build It, Cable Lighting4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery2:30 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Build It, Cable Lighting4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights10:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights10:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Classical Rewind
1:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me6:00 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners7:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 21:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
4:30 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids5:30 am
Chicago By ‘L’ with Geoffrey Baer
6:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 19:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better9:30 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights10:00 am

WISN
12.1
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide2:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Follow the Money4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Five Karat Killer4:30 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 107:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills9:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire10:00 am

WOCK
13.1
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:30 am
Kenny Rogers – Country Legend
4:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
5:00 am
Affordable, Quality Hearing Aids!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:30 am
Sex and Women Over 40
9:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
10:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Cooking Possible
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Shaping The Economy
6:30 am
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Cooking Possible
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Shaping The Economy
6:30 am
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming House of Bluebird
2:50 am
Love on Air
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Hometown Report
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Arirang Prime
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Cooking Possible
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Shaping The Economy
6:30 am
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
ES.TV
04-22-20202:00 am
new Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
04-23-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
01-30-20026:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield3:30 am
Moose TV
Technical Difficulties4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Butterfly; We Are All Related4:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
5:00 am
movie Yellow Fever
6:05 am
Sharing Water
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 am
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Checkitow
2:00 am
The Hub on LATV
2:30 am
American Latino
3:00 am
LatiNation
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
The More Things Change8:00 am
movie All the Wilderness
9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival2:00 am
Common Ground
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield3:30 am
Moose TV
Technical Difficulties4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Butterfly; We Are All Related4:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
5:00 am
movie Yellow Fever
6:05 am
Sharing Water
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
Episode 1157:00 am
The New Frontiers
Episode 1167:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
movie Cowboys and Vampires
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer’s Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Madam9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer’s Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Madam9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Calico Gun8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets a New Shrink10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer’s Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Madam9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Bajo el alma
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports G Series 2020
2:00 am
sports Gearing Up
2:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
3:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
3:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
4:00 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
4:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Sevilla
5:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar
2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar5:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Monaco vs. Paris Saint-Germain
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 19747:00 am
new Wild Spirits
7:30 am
new Wild Spirits
8:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
8:30 am
new G Series 2020
9:00 am
new Gearing Up
9:30 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar
2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar10:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
movie  Radio Star
1:30 am
This Evening
2:55 am
Unification Observatory
3:55 am
The King’s Doctor
4:30 am
You Are Too Much
5:35 am
Local Programming Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
Good Day
8:50 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am

MC-TV
24.6
O-Ryun Church
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Healing Church
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Word of Joongmoon
10:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
ModernSoul Loungewear
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Keep It Clean
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
2nd Look Savings – In the Kitchen
4:00 am
Portable Electronics
5:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
6:00 am
The Download on Electronics
7:00 am
Keep It Clean
8:00 am
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
9:00 am
Portable Electronics
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 am
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
3:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
Checkitow
2:00 am
The Hub on LATV
2:30 am
American Latino
3:00 am
LatiNation
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
2:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
2:30 am
Voz de Dios
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Way of the Master
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
En contacto
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Es el tiempo
7:30 am
Musical 27
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
6:00 am
Patio & Garden Clearance
8:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
10:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
9:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Not Bluffing; Absent Host4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Fumigation Fail & Burgers And Beer Gone Bad4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Irresponsible Brother; Over the Top5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Nose Knows It’s Only a Game; No Place Quite Like Jimmy’s5:30 am
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?6:00 am
Couples Court
Bryant v Bryant7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lytle / Finister v Finister7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti8:00 am
Protection Court
There’s, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her8:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her step-granddaughter and boyfriend for $3,500 for an auto loan that has gone unpaid9:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car9:30 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-202010:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Help Me, I Know She’s Lying6:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
The Wilds9:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
CPS On The U
10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer’s Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Madam9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ransom7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Calico Gun8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets a New Shrink10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Jason’s Lyric
1:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who7:00 am
Judge Faith
Party Like It’s 1999; Bumping Bumpers7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Missing10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Becoming Barack: Evolution of a Leader
2:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Sister Pat3:30 am
You Asked for It
4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Plays Cupid4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1967: Barefoot in the Park, The Dirty Dozen, The Graduate, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires a Maid8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Indian Show8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Music Hath Charms10:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  I Am Potential
1:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Dear J
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  I Am Potential
1:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Dear J
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Crime Wave
1:35 am
movie The Houston Story
3:15 am
movie Marked Woman
5:00 am
movie Nightfall
7:10 am
movie Crossroads
8:55 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Flipper
6:00 am
Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Motorcycle8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Three’s a Crowd9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Treasure of Howling Dog Canyon10:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
2:00 am
Praise: Carl Lentz Covid
3:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Tesoros
2:00 am
movie Primera Fila
2:30 am
El vigilante
4:00 am
Principios de éxito
4:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
Palabra y milagros
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
2:00 am
Praise: Carl Lentz Covid
3:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 am
Law & Order
Betrayal8:00 am
Law & Order
Submission9:00 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go7:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella’s Different Ears7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Wonder Cooker!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 am
The Listener
To Die For10:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
38.5
Get It Done
2:00 am
Get It Done
3:00 am
Get It Done
4:00 am
Get It Done
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

HSN
38.6
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
ModernSoul Loungewear
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie El Vengador Zorro
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Película
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Help Me, I Know She’s Lying6:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
The Wilds9:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
CPS On The U
10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Family Law
For Love2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Becoming Barack: Evolution of a Leader
2:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Sister Pat3:30 am
You Asked for It
4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Plays Cupid4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1967: Barefoot in the Park, The Dirty Dozen, The Graduate, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires a Maid8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Indian Show8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Music Hath Charms10:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
A Crack In Everything10:00 am

ION
55
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 am
Law & Order
Betrayal8:00 am
Law & Order
Submission9:00 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 am
Law & Order
Betrayal8:00 am
Law & Order
Submission9:00 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove10:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family6:30 am
Toddworld
Super Sophie; Hair We Go7:00 am
Toddworld
Todd Builds a Fort/Stella’s Different Ears7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Leaves; Pine Cones8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Wonder Cooker!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 am
The Listener
To Die For10:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

QVC
55.5
Get It Done
2:00 am
Get It Done
3:00 am
Get It Done
4:00 am
Get It Done
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Under the Streetlamp: Rockin’ Round the Clock
2:00 am
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners10:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Rising
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Rising
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer’s Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Madam9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle10:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good2:00 am
The Real
Adam Rippon2:30 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up3:30 am
Intervention
Donna & Josh4:00 am
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chumlee’s Dummies5:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Unmotivational Speaker6:00 am
Inside Edition
6:30 am
CBS 58 News At 7am on WMLW
7:00 am
Friends
8:00 am
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John9:00 am
Protection Court
There’s, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her10:00 am

WDJT
58.4
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Doce Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
Family Law
For Love2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion10:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Chicago Public Schools Educacion Suplementaria
7:00 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am
Esta historia me suena
10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors10:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 32:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush 23:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Digger’s Delight6:00 am
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’7:00 am
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks7:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 318:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 328:30 am
Modern Marvels
Tower Bridge9:01 am
Modern Marvels
Toys10:01 am

WCHU
61
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM
6:00 am
Bajo el alma
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
10:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

STAD
62.2
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Coop Dreams
8:30 am
Expedition Texas
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Get It Done
2:00 am
Get It Done
3:00 am
Get It Done
4:00 am
Get It Done
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Sharif Handbags
2:00 am
Jewelry
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Jewelry
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Sharif Handbags
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
2:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
3:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
4:00 am
Tony Little Cheeks Footwear
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
ModernSoul Loungewear
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Night Court
Best of Friends10:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
God Rest Ye Merry, Bundymen2:00 am
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity2:30 am
‘Til Death
Circumdecision3:00 am
‘Til Death
Secret Meatball3:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West4:30 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey5:00 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Y2K6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve6:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Rich Cousin7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk7:30 am
Amen
Three’s a Crowd8:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Pool Sharks Git Bit9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Coming to Chicago9:30 am
Good Times
Write on, Thelma10:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide2:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Follow the Money4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Five Karat Killer4:30 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 107:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills9:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire10:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence6:30 am
movie Comanche Station
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Little Man9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Daltons9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bounty Hunter10:00 am


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.