Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Aurora, IL 60505  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Aurora, IL 60505. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WBBM
2
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Paid Programming
3:09 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus3:38 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Jonathan Ogden4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Paid Programming
3:09 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus3:38 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Jonathan Ogden4:00 am
Local Programming   new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Promised Land
Intolerance2:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
Paid Programming
2:40 am
Paid Programming
3:09 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus3:38 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Jonathan Ogden4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Promised Land
Intolerance2:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blind Alleys9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20197:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey9:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors9:30 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
4:00 am
Lego Friends
4:30 am
Angry Birds
5:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers Energon
6:00 am
Local Programming Ready, Set, Pet
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:00 am
Welcome Home
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos9:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
Local Programming Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt9:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Steve
Jillian Michaels; Diann Valentine; Nafessa Williams2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-19-20197:00 am
Local Programming   new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue9:30 am

COZI
5.2
Local Programming The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Kojak
Requiem for a Cop9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
TMZ
01-18-20192:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17114:00 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15114:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
HouseSmarts
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 WakeUp News Saturday
7:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Toughness9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Inspired By Marie Nicole2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
Tough Cleaning Solutions4:00 am
Deals
License to Create4:30 am
Food Rush
Tasty Steak and Potato Sandwich5:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric5:30 am
New NINJA Pressure Cooker
6:00 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
7:00 am
Motion
8:00 am
Deals
Healthy Happy Summer8:30 am
Food Rush
Tasty Steak and Potato Sandwich9:00 am
Food Rush
Ryan Scott Cooks for Katie Couric9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Local Programming Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
Local Programming The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Racing Down the Volcano9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Toughness9:30 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed and the Bicycle8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am

TBD
9.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers Energon
8:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Caters TV
9:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
Local Programming The Doctor Blake Mysteries
First Dance3:06 am
Mum
May4:04 am
Nightly Business Report
01-18-20194:32 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef6:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 116:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case7:00 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Lopstick Trout9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Local Programming Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Midsomer Murders
The Black Book2:20 am
Local Programming Mum
May4:04 am
Nightly Business Report
01-18-20194:32 am
Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef6:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 116:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case7:00 am
Local Programming Outdoor Wisconsin
9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Lopstick Trout9:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Rick Steves Special
The Story of Fascism in Europe2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Mystery Men3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Hair Training6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip8:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 112:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:30 am
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
4:30 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card5:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Ending Modern Slavery6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1166:30 am
Washington Week
01-18-20197:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tommy Orange, Author7:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 am
Big Questions
8:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
9:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada9:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am

WISN
12.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
3:07 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20194:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Mission9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Tuscan Adventure9:30 am

JN
12.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts4:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
 SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Sex and Women Over 40
3:30 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
4:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
5:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:30 am
New NINJA Pressure Cooker
9:00 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
I Beat the Odds
Bobby Ghassemi; Coma2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Namaste Yoga
6:00 am
Local Programming Namaste
Expand and Empower: Open Your Chest, Shoulders and Hips8:30 am
Local Programming Namaste
Bhakti Flow: Open Your Upper Back and Shoulders9:30 am

WOCK
13.4
Wang's Family
2:50 am
My Second Village
4:00 am
Local Programming KBS News 9
6:00 am
The Mountain
6:40 am
History Journal 'that Day'
7:10 am
Golden Oldies
8:00 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
 PerformArts Reload
2:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Simply K Pop
4:00 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Wang's Family
2:50 am
My Second Village
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
The Mountain
6:40 am
History Journal 'that Day'
7:10 am
Golden Oldies
8:00 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Lisa Alvarado; Tammy Pescatelli; Margaret Cho; Sheryl Underwood2:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Did Not Cheat With My Husband3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
So Loud I Broke Your Wall; Jet Ski Scandal4:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:00 am
Lego Friends
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Local Programming Transformers: Cybertron
7:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Flemming
2:00 am
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Angel3:00 am
  movie   Montalbano and Me: Andrea Camilleri
5:00 am
Mafiosa
6:00 am
Inspector Rex
Bring Me the Head of Beethoven7:00 am
1864
Episode 28:00 am
  movie   Montalbano and Me: Andrea Camilleri
9:00 am

WMKE
21.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am

WRJK
22.1
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WRJK
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

DIYA
22.3
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Art of Living
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
Masala Bhangra
9:00 am

STAD
22.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190142:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190143:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190143:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190147:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190147:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190148:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190149:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marist at Colgate 
Marist at Colgate9:30 am

COMET
22.5
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors 
9:00 am

CHARG
22.6
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK
22.7
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

SSNTV
22.8
Paid Programming
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
DC Breakdown
8:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am

WWME
23
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

H&I
23.2
Local Programming Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
Local Programming The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Sideshow7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la Alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Local Programming Daejanggeum Is Watching
3:10 am
Today Plus
4:20 am
MBC News Desk
5:00 am
  movie   The Hungry
6:00 am
My Healing Love
7:00 am
My Healing Love
7:35 am
Extreme Surprise
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Tomorrow's Technology Today
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 am
Healthy Innovations
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Electronics @ Home
6:00 am
Home Essentials
7:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
8:00 am
Healthy Innovations
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
2:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
3:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
4:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
5:00 am
Good Morning Specials
6:00 am
Good Morning Specials
7:00 am
Good Morning Specials
8:00 am
Dazzing Diamonds Jewelry
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 California Innovations - Coolers & More
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym Experience
6:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
7:00 am
Local Programming AM Style With Mary Nelson 
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming 
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Nuevo Día para Todos
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
1:00 am
IT Cosmetics
3:00 am
Pretty Problem Solvers
5:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 am
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
8:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
2:00 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
3:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
4:00 am
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
5:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
9:00 am

THE U
26.1
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Babysit Your Own Son; Dating the Band3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11-02-20184:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-02-20183:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
ASTA FX
5:30 am
Wild America
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
ASTA FX
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Bryce Canyon: Horses, Hoodoos and Mud Water8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Grand Teton: Climbing in Grand Exposure9:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise9:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge3:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose4:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images5:00 am
Local Programming The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
  movie   Double Take
3:00 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Forbidden Fruit Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails9:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Ordeal3:00 am
Annie Oakley
The Cinder Trail3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:John Gotti
6:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:Madonna
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
 Shop LC
1:00 am
The Daily Buzz
5:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am

WLPD
30.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
The Daily Buzz
5:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
TMZ
01-18-20193:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Sea Hunt
Recovery2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Great Moving Day6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Meatball Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20199:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20199:30 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Adventures With God
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
What's Cooking With Young & Free
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 What's So Funny?
2:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
3:30 am
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am

WWTOE
35.4
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
3:00 am
Guardianes del Muro
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés Hoy
7:30 am
Vida Real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am

ION HD
38.1
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble5:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Battling Balding
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 am
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

COMET
41.1
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-02-20183:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
ASTA FX
5:30 am
Wild America
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
ASTA FX
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Bryce Canyon: Horses, Hoodoos and Mud Water8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Grand Teton: Climbing in Grand Exposure9:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Promised Land
Intolerance2:00 am
Early Edition
Mum's the Word3:00 am
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Southbound Bus7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blind Alleys9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Local Programming   new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus3:38 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Jonathan Ogden4:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-20-20194:30 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20196:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey8:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors8:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon9:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party9:30 am

DECADES
48.4
 Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn2:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Ordeal3:00 am
Annie Oakley
The Cinder Trail3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:John Gotti
6:00 am
  new   Unauthorized Biographies:Madonna
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
  new   Top 30
01-18-20193:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Slim Cycle
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie   Arizona Raiders
2:30 am
Hollywood Couples
5:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
6:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
7:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
9:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
Sea Hunt
Recovery2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Great Moving Day6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Meatball Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble5:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day6:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:30 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture8:00 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic9:30 am

IONL
55.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Amazing Abs
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Battling Balding
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Joy Bauer's From Junk Food to Joy Food
2:00 am
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
3:30 am
Meditation for All of Us
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Put a Bounce in Your Step6:30 am
Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
  sports   Michigan Out-of-Doors
8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Cooking for Kids8:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 29:00 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home9:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 am
Today's Close-Up
3:10 am
Local Programming A Happy Homeless Person
4:10 am
  new   Cool Japan
5:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
6:25 am
Epic Challenge
7:10 am
  new   Biz Stream
8:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Religious Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming Better Planet TV
9:30 am

QUEST
60.3
Local Programming Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea7:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse8:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 429:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 439:30 am

WCHU
61
 Venga la Alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la Alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:10 am
TV Drama
2:55 am
Memory of China
3:40 am
Around China
4:10 am
Local Programming TV Drama
5:15 am
TV Drama
6:15 am
China News
7:00 am
Asia Today
7:30 am
China Showbiz
8:00 am
China News
9:00 am
Focus Today 
9:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
Assignment Asia
2:30 am
Full Frame
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Travelogue
4:30 am
The World Today
5:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 am
Big Story
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Rediscovering China
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Place with Miracles with Robert and Lindsay Roberts
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190142:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190143:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190143:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190147:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190147:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190148:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190149:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marist at Colgate 
Marist at Colgate9:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian9:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours9:30 am

Prism3
62.5
 Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
Local Programming Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Ttv Launch: Isomers Skincare
2:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Ttv Launch: Isomers Skincare
5:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Cybill
Daddy6:00 am
Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads5:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward7:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need7:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mrs. Fields Cookies9:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts4:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt9:30 am


Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.