Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Downers Grove, IL 60516  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 76:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new    Tamron Hall
10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins2:00 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Monster That Challenged the World
9:00 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
11:00 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat6:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks6:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
5:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away6:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Winning Lottery Ticket Thief?!; Read What You Sign!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!12:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Locker Room
6:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
 The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 73:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Worth the Wait
1:00 pm
More in Common
1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Trends 20143:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
More in Common
6:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
 TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
  new   Dust
2:00 pm
Dust
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time12:30 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 pm
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Genoa to the Brenner Pass4:00 pm
Black Nouveau
Portrait Exhibit/America's Black Holocaust Museum5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time12:30 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 pm
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Genoa to the Brenner Pass4:00 pm
Black Nouveau
Portrait Exhibit/America's Black Holocaust Museum5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter6:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter6:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle10:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Wild!
Elephants – Chilies to the Rescue10:00 am
Press on Masterpiece
Resonance10:58 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
1:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Check, Please!
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout6:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
6:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle6:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

JN
12.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
 New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
10:00 am
Best Reverse Mortgage!
11:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
12:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
1:00 pm
Medicare Advantage Plans for YOU!
2:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
3:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
6:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Artravel
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Arirang News
1:00 pm
Heart to Heart
1:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 China 24
10:15 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Americas Now
4:15 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Music Drama - To. Jenny
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Three Days
6:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 November Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Artravel
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Arirang News
1:00 pm
Heart to Heart
1:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
4:30 pm
After School Club
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins1:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20182:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz3:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Beck
The Cartel10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Find the Wolf in Me11:30 am
Tatort: Borowski
Borowski and the Stars12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Global 3000
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wilby Conspiracy
11:30 am
  movie   Chains of Gold
1:30 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
3:30 pm
  movie   Breaker! Breaker! 
5:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Ktunaxa & Technology12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Defending The Fire
TVRE2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Snowcross3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Lee Claremont4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Culture, Traditions and Celebrations6:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Monster That Challenged the World
9:00 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
11:00 am
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revisions5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Lifeboat6:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming 
11:00 pm

WWME
23
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
House
The Mistake2:00 pm
House
Deception3:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House
Distractions6:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
Lights and Shadows
12:50 pm
Culture
2:00 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
5:10 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice 
Episod 26:30 pm

MCTV
24.6
Bible School
10:40 am
Word of Love
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Holyland is Good
12:30 pm
Vision World Mission
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm

HSN
25.1
 Deck the Halls
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Holiday Food Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
3:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Football Fan Shop Gifts
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Deck the Halls
2:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Countdown to Christmas
9:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Deck the Halls
12:00 pm
Practical Presents
2:00 pm
Gifts We Love
3:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide
5:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Academia de Niños
5:30 pm
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
  new    The People's Court
10:00 am
The People's Court
10-30-201811:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive6:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Trading Up2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
RC/DC2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy4:00 pm
Couples Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1746:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Snap Judgment6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Snappier Judgment6:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 House
TB or Not TB10:00 am
House
Daddy's Boy11:00 am
House
Spin12:00 pm
House
Hunting1:00 pm
House
The Mistake2:00 pm
House
Deception3:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate4:00 pm
House
Need to Know5:00 pm
House
Distractions6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!6:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!6:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Family Affair
Oliver11:00 am
Family Affair
Albertine11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace3:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
  new   Extra
2:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 523:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
3:30 pm
  new   TMZ
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Tootsie
8:30 am
  movie   The Paper Chase
11:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
1:30 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
4:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
9:00 am
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
11:00 am
  movie   Little Man Tate
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Psychic3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Psychoanalyst Show4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:30 pm
Heartland
All I Need Is You5:00 pm
Heartland
Written in Stone6:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.1:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...2:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Stake-Out5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Collar6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Happiness Machine6:30 pm

WWTO
35.1
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
 Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Reporte vida
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm
Escrito está
1:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Vida y más
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Secret Frog11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mam's Day / Alarm On the Beach1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Birds of Prey4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling6:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job11:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues12:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking2:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery3:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds5:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him6:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Guide
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
5:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Deck the Halls
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Holiday Food Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
3:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
 Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Trading Up2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
RC/DC2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy4:00 pm
Couples Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1746:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Family Affair
Oliver11:00 am
Family Affair
Albertine11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe's First Birthday Party12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
Georgie and Grace3:00 pm
Newhart
Handymania3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jefferson Airplane4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Guilt4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-20193:30 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad6:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Secret Frog11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Big Green Bug11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mam's Day / Alarm On the Beach1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Inventions4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Birds of Prey4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling6:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
Reckoning10:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job11:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues12:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking2:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery3:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds5:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him6:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Guide
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
5:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost11:00 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Taste of Mazatlán12:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Good Catch!12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Using Mixed Media1:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 22:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
11:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
12:00 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
1:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
2:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
3:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping6:30 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge10:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Up the River2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel6:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:53 pm
Memory of China
3:39 pm
Around China
4:09 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama 
6:15 pm

CCTV9
61.3
New Money
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
The Heat
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Culture Express
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Teen Kids News
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
Dog Grooming Program for Jail Inmates3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Scandals in Sport11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Phelps, Dawn Fraser, Mark Spitz12:30 pm
  movie   Jens Pulver: Driven
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  new   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Air Force at Army 
Air Force at Army6:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Colors
9:30 am
  movie   The Train
12:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man3:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team4:00 pm
CHiPs
Pressure Point5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline6:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Guide
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Northern Nights - Linens
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Jane's Gift Guide
5:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
10:00 am
Juice Beauty
11:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
1:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
2:00 pm
Juice Beauty
3:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
4:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
5:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
6:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Deck the Halls
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Holiday Food Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
A Great BIG Christmas
3:00 pm
Holiday Food Gifts
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Secreto revelado10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
6:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks6:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice6:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Old Wounds Run Deep11:00 am
Crime 360
Ashes to Ashes12:00 pm
Crime 360
Vantage Point1:00 pm
Crime 360
Hunted2:00 pm
Bloodwork
The Art of Sleuthing3:00 pm
Bloodwork
DNA: It's Not What You Think4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
The Perfect Score5:30 pm
Masterminds
A Day at the Races6:00 pm
Masterminds
The Stopwatch Heist6:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
General Delivery10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady With a Past11:00 am
Death Valley Days
How to Beat a Badman11:30 am
Laramie
Fugitive Road12:00 pm
Laramie
Lonesome Gun1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Solomon's Glory2:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
2:30 pm
  movie   Canyon River
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60516! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.