5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBBM
2
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure11:00 pm
Profiler
On Your Marks12:00 am
The Division
Cold Comfort1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure11:00 pm
Profiler
On Your Marks12:00 am
The Division
Cold Comfort1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!9:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:30 am
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20199:30 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir12:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Crazy Little Thing Called Love11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We Will Rock You11:30 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance12:00 am
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick1:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price9:30 pm
new Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm
movie The Rounders
9:30 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20206:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Country for Old Women9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story11:00 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
Sour Balls12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind12:30 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 110:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway11:05 pm
new Extra
05-28-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #23912:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name10:00 pm
Coach
The Stench of Death10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss11:30 pm
Becker
Papa Does Preach12:00 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:30 am
Designing Women
Viva Las Vegas1:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am

WLS2
7.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
My Go-To
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Pumped
1:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Charity Case7:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Mama Drama11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Double Dare12:30 am
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Stanley the Ladies Man8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
A Fox by Any Other Name10:00 pm
Coach
The Stench of Death10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Who’s the Boss11:30 pm
Becker
Papa Does Preach12:00 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked12:30 am
Designing Women
Viva Las Vegas1:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Berlin7:00 pm
The Arts Page
Milwaukee Art Museum’s Jr. Docent School Program7:30 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Tall Ships9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z410:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WMVS
10.11
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Berlin7:00 pm
The Arts Page
Milwaukee Art Museum’s Jr. Docent School Program7:30 pm
new The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Tall Ships9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z410:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
Patterned11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip1:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
Patterned11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip1:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
9:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
12:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia8:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
Witches9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Professor T.
Campus Drie Eiken11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider12:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Last B-2411:00 pm
American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-202012:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am

JN
12.2
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:31 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene1:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Hometown Report
5:10 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1941:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam6:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma7:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 210:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
11:00 pm
movie Trick or Treaty?
12:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
7:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:30 pm
movie Beauty Shop
11:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam6:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma7:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 210:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
11:00 pm
movie Trick or Treaty?
12:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir12:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am

H&I
23.2
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Wild Spirits
5:00 pm
sports Wild Spirits
5:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar
2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar6:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Sevilla
6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Cordoba vs. Barcelona
9:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2013: FC Barcelona vs. Levante UD
2013: FC Barcelona vs. Levante UD9:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2014: FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna
2014: FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna10:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Deportivo Alavés vs. Barcelona
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 19741:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 The King’s Doctor
4:30 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
Love With Flaws
12:20 am
Love With Flaws
12:55 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Power of Words
1:20 am

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
6:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
7:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
8:00 pm
Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
new Preguntas y respuestas
11:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Economía de Dios
1:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
7:00 pm
Local Programming TULA Probiotic Skin care
10:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
11:00 pm
Carolyn’s Closet
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene9:30 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 110:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed11:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas12:30 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass1:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1765:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2396:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
69 Lies11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am

METOO
26.4
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
The Game
Gifted6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm
movie The Call
9:30 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
11:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm
movie No Letting Go
9:30 pm
movie The Wager
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm
movie No Letting Go
9:30 pm
movie The Wager
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new FOX 32 NEWS AT 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Engagement Reaction10:30 pm
new TMZ
05-28-202011:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19411:30 pm
new Extra
05-28-202012:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  The Window
3:50 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
5:35 pm
Local Programming movie The Night Holds Terror
9:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:55 pm
movie Affair in Trinidad
12:55 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of the Spiders – Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Dead Man Talking8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Pretend You Didn’t See Me10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Borders11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’7512:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm
Maratónica
9:00 pm
Maratónica
9:30 pm
Maratónica
10:00 pm
Maratónica
10:30 pm
Maratónica
11:00 pm
Maratónica
11:30 pm
Maratónica
12:00 am
Maratónica
12:30 am
Maratónica
1:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl11:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Detective School10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Fragments5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 pm
The Szish List
12:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
Éxitos TV
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1765:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2396:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson10:30 pm
Jerry Springer
69 Lies11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed1:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure11:00 pm
Profiler
On Your Marks12:00 am
The Division
Cold Comfort1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl11:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl11:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am

qubo
55.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dinosaur8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Detective School10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Hunchback of Notre Dame11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
CSI: NY
A Man a Mile5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Three Generations Are Enough8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Officer Blue9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Night, Mother10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Tri-Borough11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 pm
The Szish List
12:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
1:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Elongating Your Muscles6:00 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
6:30 pm
Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
8:30 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Celtic Thunder X
11:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
1:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Special Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming sports Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Special Program
12:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For12:37 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming Home12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle7:00 pm
Dateline
Spy Games8:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Saved10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:30 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer12:00 am
Modern Family
Benched12:30 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:00 am

WDJT
58.4
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure11:00 pm
Profiler
On Your Marks12:00 am
The Division
Cold Comfort1:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Reto 4 elementos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price9:30 pm
new Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming Yukon Gold
The Last Stand9:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up10:01 pm
Quest Television
11:01 pm
Quest Television
11:31 pm
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders12:00 am
Really Big Things
Giant Hot Air Balloon1:00 am

WCHU
61
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
1:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Nature’s Formula
7:00 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Victory Christian Church
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

STAD
62.2
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
new UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 211:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
9:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
10:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
11:00 pm
The Szish List
12:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
1:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Stylehq With Heather
5:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
10:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Crazy Little Thing Called Love11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We Will Rock You11:30 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance12:00 am
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick1:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career5:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee12:00 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away1:00 am

JN
66.4
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Muriel9:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:01 pm
The Justice Network Programming
10:31 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion12:00 am
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm
movie The Rounders
9:30 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.