Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oak Brook, IL 60523  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife 
10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife 
10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20206:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Jerry Springer
Caught!2:00 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-17-20203:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Worst Selfie Ever4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-23-20189:30 pm
America Says
Fantasy Football League vs. Class of '9810:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Prophecy II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
3:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
5:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
7:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Giant Leeches 
9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy10:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas 
10:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
If You Have Tears1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter4:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
7:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy 
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
Birds of a Feather2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Child of Pain5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Sharing Kirby7:00 pm
Frasier
Junior Agent7:30 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?8:00 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan's Father9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar10:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   TMZ Live
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-17-20206:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Facts of Life
Breaking Point2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sex Symbol2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan4:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Torch6:30 pm
It's a Living
Kids7:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin7:30 pm
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Reputation8:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of '779:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
10:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   General Hospital
01-17-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20203:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Bite Size
6:00 pm
Food Rush
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
7:00 pm
Let's Dish
7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Bite Size
10:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
  new   Maury
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-17-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman7:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
Breaking Point2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sex Symbol2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan4:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Torch6:30 pm
It's a Living
Kids7:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin7:30 pm
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Reputation8:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of '779:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
10:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA
6:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi2:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter3:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
Extreme Wonders4:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Land5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder8:47 pm
Vera 
Castles in the Air9:33 pm

WMVS
10.11
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi2:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Jupiter3:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
Extreme Wonders4:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Land5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder8:47 pm
Vera 
Castles in the Air9:33 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters4:30 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
  new   The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
8:30 pm
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Foods of Chicago: A Delicious History
2:00 pm
Food Philes
4:00 pm
Food Philes
4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
MotorWeek
6:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stucco Repair, Gas Dryer6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Mansion Masterpieces7:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 3038:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 29:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 17:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20204:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

JN
12.2
Most Shocking
Wild Riots 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Pursuits 23:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 24:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack6:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Muns7:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 49:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT 
Kansas City Swat - 610:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:30 pm
I'm Live
8:00 pm
BizSmart
8:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop 
10:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 pm
Global Business
3:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 pm
Americas Now
4:00 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch 
10:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Journey of Wild
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 January Share-a-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Vs Tour
2:00 pm
I'm Live
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Arirang Special
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Premium Collection
5:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:30 pm
I'm Live
8:00 pm
BizSmart
8:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 pm
Simply K Pop 
10:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
04-16-20182:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers3:00 pm
America Says
Fantasy Football League vs. Class of '983:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-17-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd10:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
To The Point
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Cem Becomes a House Husband8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One After Menopause8:30 pm
  new   Wilsberg 
Death of a Temp9:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
4:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home 
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Rain Man
12:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
2:30 pm
  movie   Autumn in New York
5:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas
7:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Dust & Bones
2:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Tip Off at Crankworx3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Motivation4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Aaron Paquette4:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
6:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru7:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
A Hunter's Wisdom9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village9:30 pm
The AUX 
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Prophecy II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
3:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
5:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
7:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Giant Leeches 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Creation Today
2:00 pm
Vision of the Bible
2:30 pm
Travel the Road
3:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:30 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Champions Walk
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Faith Alive
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Messenger
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm

H&I
23.2
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadowplay9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
The Darkling10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  new   Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
2:20 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
4:00 pm
MBC Power Magazine
4:35 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Radiant Office
6:30 pm
Love With Long Gaze
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight 
10:00 pm

MC-TV
24.6
 Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
3:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone 
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
What's News
7:00 pm
What's News
8:00 pm
Unique Finds
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution 
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
4:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
5:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
7:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home 
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
10:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
5:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
6:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
8:00 pm
Beauty IQ
9:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets 
10:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Judge Mathis
09-23-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant is her daughter3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-17-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fat City5:00 pm
The King of Queens
No Orleans5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Who's Afraid of J.C. Small?6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Worst Selfie Ever9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy10:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: More Than a Sister3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley4:00 pm
Couples Court
Dozier v Guilford4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1265:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls5:30 pm
Cops
Bad Girls6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1186:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-17-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Dad Was Arrested in an Underage Sex Sting9:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls10:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm

METOO
26.4
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadowplay9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
The Darkling10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie   In Too Deep
2:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
4:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle6:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day6:30 pm
  movie   Edison
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
9:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Birth of a Salesman2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Boy Next Door2:30 pm
Newhart
Dwight Schmidtlapp Is Not a Quitter3:00 pm
Newhart
Torn Between Three Brothers3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Put It On4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Cousin4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 177:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 1)8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn't Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)10:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Hot Off The Press
7:00 pm
Next
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Hot Off The Press
7:00 pm
Next
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
25 Words or Less
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-16-20202:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1003:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-17-20203:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-17-20204:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda10:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Young Man with a Horn
1:35 pm
  movie   Ocean's 11
4:10 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Horse 
9:55 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20193:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20193:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Route 66
Some of the People, Some of the Time2:00 pm
  movie   Black Dragons
3:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Screaming Jungle"7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Snows of Terror"7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live and Let Doyle8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
The Ducks Are Too Depressing10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise 
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
La doctora amor
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
4:30 pm
Joel
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Fe urbana
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise 
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7673:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Se Murio el Payaso10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Evie's New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice3:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine4:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned5:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Quake Me When It's Over9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place10:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
CSI: NY
Time's Up2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Down the Rabbit Hole3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Boo4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Commuted Sentences5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Buzzkill6:00 pm
CSI: NY
One Wedding and a Funeral7:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Thing About Heroes...8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Child's Play9:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Happily Never After10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary12:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn 
10:00 pm

HSN
38.6
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
3:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone 
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Esto es guerra
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   The Wall
6:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Safe
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order 
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: More Than a Sister3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley4:00 pm
Couples Court
Dozier v Guilford4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1265:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls5:30 pm
Cops
Bad Girls6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1186:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-17-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Dad Was Arrested in an Underage Sex Sting9:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls10:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife 
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Birth of a Salesman2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Boy Next Door2:30 pm
Newhart
Dwight Schmidtlapp Is Not a Quitter3:00 pm
Newhart
Torn Between Three Brothers3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Put It On4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Cousin4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 177:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 1)8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn't Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)10:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
  new   Divorce Court
Denesha Sanford v. Khary Sanford2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell9:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7673:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Se Murio el Payaso10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7673:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Se Murio el Payaso10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Evie's New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice3:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine4:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned5:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Quake Me When It's Over9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place10:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
CSI: NY
Time's Up2:00 pm
CSI: NY
Down the Rabbit Hole3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Boo4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Commuted Sentences5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Buzzkill6:00 pm
CSI: NY
One Wedding and a Funeral7:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Thing About Heroes...8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Child's Play9:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Happily Never After10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary12:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn 
10:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:30 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble5:00 pm
Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout6:00 pm
  movie   New Orleans: The First 300 Years
6:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Alternative Energy Futures8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
3:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
  new   Train Cruise
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Darwin's Amazing Animals
6:20 pm
Local Programming   new   Miyako the Last Dance
7:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
8:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
9:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas 
10:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
America's Book of Secrets
The Mystery of Bigfoot2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Presidential Assassins3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Wiring America5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Power Tools6:00 pm
Ax Men
Fever Pitch7:00 pm
Ax Men
Down to the Wire8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Heat Is On9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Judgement Day10:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  new   Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
  new   Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Extranormal
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Voice 
10:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
2:00 pm
Icon
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Assignment Asia
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Biz Talk
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Icon
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Agenda
9:30 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Real Life 101
3:00 pm
Missing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20193:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 24:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview5:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Ridge View at Richland Northeast
6:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180129:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
1801310:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Red River
12:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind 
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary12:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20193:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry 
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Joyce Giraud Beauty
2:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
3:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
5:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
6:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
7:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
8:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
9:00 pm
Simmons Beautyrest Mattresses 
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
3:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone 
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Death Takes a Halloween2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hunting3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy10:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Peanut Heimlich; Piggy Peril3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Hayloft Hanging Hazard; Special Olympian Hero3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Carbon Monoxide Family; 911 Don't Answer the Door4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Idaho Trauma Docu; Chimney Trapped Crook4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka Takes a Lover6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Don Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Out of Our Minds7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is All Around8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck10:00 pm

JN
66.4
Most Shocking
Wild Riots 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Pursuits 23:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 24:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack6:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Muns7:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 49:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT 
Kansas City Swat - 610:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
If You Have Tears1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter4:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
7:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy 
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60523! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.