7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Penalty Box10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have1:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Comfort Foods12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20203:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
new  Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20199:30 pm
America Says
Pharmacists vs. The Alley Cats10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
02-27-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations12:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle2:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
new  America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin12:37 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20201:37 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The First 48
River’s Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  True Grit
7:00 pm
movie The Texican
10:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
12:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new  America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20201:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks2:07 am
new All Access
07-14-20203:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done12:30 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little1:00 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More1:30 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy in the Jungle3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Chinese Curse3:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
 Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations11:05 pm
new Extra
07-14-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21612:05 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 312:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
new TMZ
07-14-20202:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me11:00 pm
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?2:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire2:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight3:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming3:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new  20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
02-19-20192:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20202:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am

WLS2
7.2
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
My Go-To
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Pumped
1:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After12:30 am
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Friends
The One with a Chick. And a Duck3:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies10:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me11:00 pm
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley11:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?2:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire2:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight3:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming3:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
 Epic Exploring
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:30 am
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales2:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)10:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:30 am
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales2:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table3:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table3:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:30 am
Roadtrip Nation: Making It Balance
3:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Local Programming My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 29:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 211:00 pm
Local Programming My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 22:00 am
Resistance
Episode 23:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej11:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20203:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am

WISN
12.1
new  20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema10:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202011:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-202012:07 am
new Rachael Ray
Our Viewers Put Some of the Internet’s Best-Reviewed Products to the Test for Themselves12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies11:00 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love12:00 am
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
7:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
9:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
10:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
12:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
1:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Local Programming Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
3:30 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am

WOCK
13.6
House Husband
7:30 pm
Local Programming Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Fatal Promise
12:30 am
House Husband
1:10 am
Local Programming My Lawyer, Mr. Joe
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 July Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new  Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2271:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20201:30 am
ES.TV
07-14-20202:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-14-20202:30 am
The Doctors
Woman Suffers Allergic Reaction to Sex!3:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf10:00 pm
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza10:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm
Buffy St. Marie
12:05 am
The Ball
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Tribal Relations With United States of America2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn3:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Music3:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
7:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
8:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
11:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Pinkafe
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
LATV Sessions
3:00 am
Checkitow
3:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
5:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:30 pm
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round12:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot3:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf10:00 pm
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza10:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm
Buffy St. Marie
12:05 am
The Ball
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Tribal Relations With United States of America2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn3:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Music3:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations12:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle2:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 The Stand 2020
6:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 pm
Local Programming Mark T. Barclay
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
Miracles Happen!
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am

WWME
23
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Furia En La ciudad
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming Reel Talk
8:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
I Live in This Taste
11:25 pm
Terius Behind Me
12:10 am
Terius Behind Me
12:45 am
On The Border Returns
1:20 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am

HSN
25.1
 Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
7:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
9:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Best of HSN2 Celebration
9:00 pm
Best of Beekman 1802 Celebration
10:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
11:00 pm
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
12:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
1:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
7:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
8:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
9:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
11:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
 The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Pinkafe
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
LATV Sessions
3:00 am
Checkitow
3:30 am

ALMA
25.6
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
11:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new  Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer12:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own1:00 am
The Game
Derwin’s About to Go H.A.M.1:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20203:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
In Your Face10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno1:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal3:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Chaos
7:00 pm
movie The Contractor
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
11:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In1:30 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens2:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Harrison, Ravi Shankar and Gary Wright8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Man’s Teeth Are Not His Own9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra9:30 pm
Honeymooners: The Lost Color Episodes
A Promotion10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings11:30 pm
movie Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
12:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Joan’s Haircut3:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  Bitter Harvest
7:00 pm
movie Bitter Harvest
9:30 pm
movie Freedom
12:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
2:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  Bitter Harvest
7:00 pm
movie Bitter Harvest
9:30 pm
movie Freedom
12:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
2:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
 Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22711:30 pm
new Extra
07-14-202012:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes2:30 am
new TMZ
07-14-20203:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  House of Dark Shadows
7:00 pm
movie House on Haunted Hill
9:10 pm
movie City of Fear
10:55 pm
movie The Big Sleep
12:35 am
movie Enigma
2:45 am

BUZZR
32.3
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Max
7:00 pm
movie True Heart
9:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
11:00 pm
Flipper
Lifeguard1:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell2:00 am
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout3:00 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma3:30 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
07-15-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
8:30 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
Vida de fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa12:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar
Friendly Agreement7:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult8:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes8:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow9:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!9:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness10:00 pm
Babar
The Departure10:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys11:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
12:00 am
Cher
12:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:31 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:31 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
11:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
7:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
9:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WSNS
44.1
new  Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202011:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Swimfan
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
 Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
In Your Face10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno1:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal3:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Penalty Box10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have1:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am

DECADES
48.4
 Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Harrison, Ravi Shankar and Gary Wright8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Man’s Teeth Are Not His Own9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra9:30 pm
Honeymooners: The Lost Color Episodes
A Promotion10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings11:30 pm
movie Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
12:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Joan’s Haircut3:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Throw Grampa From the Dane11:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
12:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:00 am
White House Chess Set
1:30 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:30 am

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa12:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa12:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:30 am

qubo
55.2
Babar
Friendly Agreement7:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult8:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes8:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow9:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!9:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness10:00 pm
Babar
The Departure10:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys11:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
12:00 am
Cher
12:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:31 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:31 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
11:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up7:30 pm
The Future of America’s Past
The Revolutions8:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Red Chicago8:30 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental9:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted9:30 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Awakening11:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20201:00 am
Alabama: Hymns & Gospel Favorites
2:00 am
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
3:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new Her Story
8:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
new Kabuki Kool
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 am
Local Programming Her Story
2:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
3:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation12:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense12:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence1:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract3:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
 Dateline
The Motive7:00 pm
Dateline
Tangled8:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep11:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys12:00 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop12:30 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros1:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own1:30 am
The Game
Derwin’s About to Go H.A.M.2:00 am
The Real
Miles Brown2:30 am
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime3:30 am

WDJT
58.4
new  Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
Local Programming Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Penalty Box10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have1:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity3:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Vas con todo
9:30 pm
Vecinos
Como en casa11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Desaparió Don Nacho12:30 am
El Chavo
La Orquesta1:00 am
El Chavo
El Billete de Lotería1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 The First 48
River’s Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUEST
60.3
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Bidder Bee-ware!8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Ready, Set…Pedal!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns9:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm1:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 22:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 23:00 am

WCHU
61
 Furia En La ciudad
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports  UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 27:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy8:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
9:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
3:00 am
Cher
3:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5219:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
11:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
9:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
10:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
1:00 am
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
7:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
9:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  Te doy la vida
07-14-20207:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-20209:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202010:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
07-14-202012:00 am
Papá a toda madre
Kika le rompe el corazón a Anifer1:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20203:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting12:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan7:30 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge12:00 am
Married…With Children
Wedding Repercussions12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Proposition1:00 am
Married…With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?1:30 am
Married…With Children
Hood ‘n’ the Boyz2:00 am
Married…With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?2:30 am
‘Til Death
That’s Ridiculous3:00 am
‘Til Death
Webby’s Not Happy3:30 am

JN
66.4
 Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies11:00 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love12:00 am
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  True Grit
7:00 pm
movie The Texican
10:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
12:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.