9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls5:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WISCHD
3.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
M*A*S*H
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry11:35 pm
The Goldbergs
Couples Costume12:05 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks12:35 am
movie TBA
1:05 am
MyDestination.TV
3:04 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
3:34 am
Major Crimes
4:00 am
Local Programming Time of Grace
5:30 am

WISCDT2
3.2
Talk Wisconsin
9:30 pm
The Listener
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twelve Horny Women3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
The King of Queens
Female Problems4:30 am
Local Programming Talk Wisconsin
5:30 am

ION
3.3
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Local Programming 1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming The Race
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
movie  Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming Laramie
Three Rode West5:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey5:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
new Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming Chicago Today
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch5:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
new  FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
sports Mantracker
1:35 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

WVCYDT
6.3
Proclaiming the Gospel
9:30 pm
The Alternative
10:00 pm
HIStory
10:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
11:00 pm
TIL TV
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
1:00 am
Restoring America
2:00 am
Proclaiming the Gospel
2:30 am
VCY Presents
3:00 am
Musical Memories
4:00 am
Joy of Music
4:30 am
The Alternative
5:00 am
Families in Focus
5:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Knockdown11:00 pm
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming Pumped
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
My Go-To
11:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Pumped
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Pet Project
4:00 am
Localish LA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment12:00 am
Elementary
A Difference in Kind1:00 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
4:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

WGN3
9.3
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey5:30 am

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
5:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
10:00 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
10:58 pm
Inspector Lewis on Masterpiece
12:31 am
Secrets of the Dead
2:00 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams3:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
4:00 am
Curious George
5:00 am
Curious George
5:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am

WISN
12.1
 The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist11:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
On the Money
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton4:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am

JN
12.2
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am

WREXHD
13.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life12:02 am
Madam Secretary
Protocol1:02 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW
13.2
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word9:30 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
 Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am

WREXDT4
13.4
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey5:30 am

WREX-DT5
13.5
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am

WMTVHD
15.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Castle
Knockdown12:02 am
Leverage
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
new 15 News at 11
3:30 am
Weather Nation
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am

HMTV
15.2
Friends
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Mom’s the Word10:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Dummy Talks12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Local Programming

ANT
15.3
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

EMTV
15.4
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am

WTVOH
17.1
 The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
10:30 pm
Castle
Knockdown11:00 pm
Local Programming Comedy.TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

RMNTV
17.2
Major Crimes
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-202012:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-202012:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am

LAFF
17.3
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am

GRIT
17.4
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming Laramie
Three Rode West5:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
Double Down10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings4:00 am
KVCaRts
Drezus4:30 am
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 am

WPT HD
21.1
 The Heart Guy
9:00 pm
Professor T.
10:00 pm
Prime Suspect
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
1:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Professor T.
3:00 am
University Place
3:53 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am

WisChn
21.2
Nature
9:30 pm
NOVA
10:30 pm
30-Minute Music Hour
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
12:00 am
Growing Bolder
1:00 am
Growing Bolder
1:30 am
Latino Americans
2:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am

Create
21.3
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am

WPT K
21.4
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am

CBSHD
23.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new 23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
sports Inside the Huddle
10:30 pm
Leverage
The Underground Job11:00 pm
Opry
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am

WIFRA
23.2
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am

WIFR3
23.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch5:30 am

WIFR
23.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVHD
24.1
sports  Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
10:00 pm
Intervention
Jeanna11:00 pm
Video Spotlight
12:00 am
Texas Music Scene
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Real Green
2:30 am
Intervention
3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
5:00 am
Cars.TV
5:30 am

COMET
24.2
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

WKOWH
27.1
 The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new 27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol10:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:35 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment12:35 am
new Extra
1:35 am
new 27 News @ 10
2:35 am
new 27 News @ 10
3:05 am
new 27 News @ 10
3:35 am
Today’s Homeowner
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Today’s Home Remodeler
5:30 am

MeTV
27.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am

WKOW27
27.3
 Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am

WKOWDT4
27.4
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Ringer: Busting Escobar’s Cartel5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Wake Up Cafe: Illegal Betting in Jersey5:30 am

WKOWDT5
27.5
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
Yes Train to Ukraine12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am

Movie
32.2
Local Programming movie Brewster’s Millions
11:10 pm
movie Miss Annie Rooney
12:55 am
movie International Lady
2:50 am
movie The Frontiersmen
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
35.1
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Olsen’s Millions5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Clark Kent, Outlaw5:30 am

WFBN
35.2
movie  Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Macho y Hembra
1:00 am
movie Película
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

START
35.3
 In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls5:00 am

WMVT1
36.1
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:59 pm
American Masters
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
1:30 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
2:00 am
Wild Nevada
3:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
3:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:00 am
The Daytripper
4:30 am
Two for the Road
5:00 am
Curious Traveler
5:30 am

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQRFH
39.1
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination11:00 pm
Local Programming Tommy’s Garage
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
39.2
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File5:00 am
Living Single
On the Rebound5:30 am

WQRF3
39.3
movie  Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am

WSNS
44.1
movie  Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
movie Película
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
new  FOX 47 News at 9
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
Modern Family
Unplugged12:30 am
Modern Family
Chirp1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends2:30 am
Judge Judy
Addiction, Conviction … Recovery?3:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:30 am
Family Feud
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Weather
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
5:30 am

COMET
47.2
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

WMSN
47.3
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
47.4
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMLWHD
49.1
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
49.2
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File5:00 am
Living Single
On the Rebound5:30 am

H&I
49.3
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Olsen’s Millions5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Clark Kent, Outlaw5:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
A Place on the Sand9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
10:30 pm
Raw Travel
11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
11:30 pm
Local Programming Worship Anew
5:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
Local Programming movie Brewster’s Millions
11:10 pm
movie Miss Annie Rooney
12:55 am
movie International Lady
2:50 am
movie The Frontiersmen
5:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
movie  TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION Plus
57.1
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
57.2
Local Programming movie Brewster’s Millions
11:10 pm
movie Miss Annie Rooney
12:55 am
movie International Lady
2:50 am
movie The Frontiersmen
5:00 am

H&I
57.3
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Olsen’s Millions5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Clark Kent, Outlaw5:30 am

WIFS
57.4
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File5:00 am
Living Single
On the Rebound5:30 am

QVC
57.5
 Outdoor Living
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am

LAFF
57.6
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am

WIFSDT7
57.7
movie  Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am

GRIT
57.8
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming Laramie
Three Rode West5:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #3811:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law12:00 am
Castle
Knockdown1:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
3:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job4:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Girl-Shy5:30 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Local Programming Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDJT
58.4
movie  Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Macho y Hembra
1:00 am
movie Película
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls5:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Película
7:30 pm
movie Película
10:00 pm
movie Película
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Misa Católica de la Arquidiócesis de Chicago
5:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
movie  Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Local Programming new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Noticias Univision 66: Fin de semana, edición nocturna
12:00 am
Univisión
12:30 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am
All in the Family
The Appendectomy4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson5:00 am
Laredo
The Calico Kid5:30 am

JN
66.4
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am
Hard Time
5:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming Laramie
Three Rode West5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.