3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo8:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant11:00 pm

WISCHD
3.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 3 Now Live at Four
4:00 pm
new News 3 Now at Five
4:58 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 3 Now at Six
5:59 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new News 3 Now at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WISCDT2
3.2
Talk Wisconsin
3:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
new News 3 @ 5
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Talk Wisconsin
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:00 pm
new News 3 at 10
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness11:00 pm

ION
3.3
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo8:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:35 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm

WVCYDT
6.3
Dr. Howard Estep
3:00 pm
Sunshine Factory
4:00 pm
Black Buffalo’s Pow Wow
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
new Newswatch
5:30 pm
Bible and Science
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Inspiration Time
8:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 pm
Answers Creation Hour
9:30 pm
new Newswatch
10:30 pm
Steeling the mind
11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190053:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200013:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190014:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190044:30 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
5:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:00 pm
All Good
6:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190058:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200018:30 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
9:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:00 pm
All Good
10:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
11:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math7:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 13:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Plymouth to New London4:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Forces of Nature
Shape3:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 19184:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day6:00 pm
Best of Pledge
6:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Best of Pledge
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm

WREXHD
13.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-17-20194:30 pm
new 13 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new 13 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

CW
13.2
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
13 News at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm

WREXDT4
13.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WREX-DT5
13.5
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm

WMTVHD
15.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new 15 News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new NBC 15 News
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 15 News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new NBC 15 News
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

ANT
15.3
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm

EMTV
15.4
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm

WTVOH
17.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News Local at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new Eyewitness News Local at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

RMNTV
17.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Locker Room
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:00 pm

LAFF
17.3
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
17.4
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation10:00 pm
Studio 49
10710:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm

WPT HD
21.1
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WisChn
21.2
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 pm
University Place
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:58 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas11:00 pm

Create
21.3
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1013:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm

WPT K
21.4
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs3:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm

CBSHD
23.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new 23 News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 23 News at Six
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new 23 News Update at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WIFRA
23.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm

WIFR3
23.3
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

WIFR
23.4
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm

WVTVHD
24.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics8:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl11:00 pm

COMET
24.2
Sliders
Dinoslide3:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm

WKOWH
27.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 27 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 27 News @ 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new 27 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

MeTV
27.2
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm

WKOW27
27.3
The Bob Newhart Show
Here’s Looking at You, Kid3:00 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Father’s Day4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Change of a Dollar4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2186:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother9:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play10:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha10:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama11:00 pm

WKOWDT4
27.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WKOWDT5
27.5
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife11:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Horror Express
2:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
4:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
7:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
8:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
10:20 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie The Secret of NIMH
3:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture5:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie5:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
7:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
11:00 pm

H&I
35.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm

WFBN
35.2
new  Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
Local Programming

START
35.3
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm

WMVT1
36.1
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland3:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life4:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Rainforest Nisei: Japanese Immigrants in the Amazon4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part Two6:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
6:30 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 38:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm

WMVT3
36.3
 MPTV Weather
12:00 am

WQRFH
39.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle5:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at Nine
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife10:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:00 pm

BOUNC
39.2
movie Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm

WQRF3
39.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm

SOiTV
44.3
 SOi TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMSNHD
47.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?4:30 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 47 News at 9
10:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:00 pm

COMET
47.2
Sliders
Dinoslide3:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm

WMSN
47.3
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm

TBD
47.4
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm

WMLWHD
49.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile3:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife4:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Black Math10:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor10:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm

BNCE
49.2
movie Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm

H&I
49.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
Modern Family
En Garde11:00 pm

Movie
50.2
movie  Horror Express
2:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
4:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
7:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
8:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
10:20 pm

LIGHT
50.3
movie The Secret of NIMH
3:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture5:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie5:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
7:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
11:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

ION Plus
57.1
The Listener
Crossed3:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown4:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage11:00 pm

MOVIE
57.2
movie  Horror Express
2:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
4:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
7:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
8:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
10:20 pm

H&I
57.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum3:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm

WIFS
57.4
movie Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm

QVC
57.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm

LAFF
57.6
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming

WIFSDT7
57.7
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

GRIT
57.8
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile3:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife4:00 pm
Modern Family
En Garde4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Black Math10:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor10:30 pm
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle11:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 null: FC Barcelona vs. Ferencváros
1:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’3:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure4:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal11:00 pm

JN
66.4
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert3:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime4:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
The Lawless Seven3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.