Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Millbrook, IL 60536  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

DECADES
2.2
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country 
5:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am 
5:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-26-20189:30 pm
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-23-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors 
5:00 am

COMET
3.3
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Bluff City Law
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   All Access
01-20-20203:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach5:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader11:05 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
TMZ
2:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
11-26-20182:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Program
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
11:00 pm
Let's Dish
11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
12:30 am
Motion
1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas12:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:30 am
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

TBD
9.4
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
A Ripple of Hope
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:30 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 31:30 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:30 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five5:00 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
A Ripple of Hope
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:30 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 31:30 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:30 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five5:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:00 am
Check, Please!
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight 
5:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-20204:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   The Good Doctor
Mutations9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-202012:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am
Artravel
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 am
News Center
5:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am
Artravel
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 am
News Center
5:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The Goldbergs
Colors9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20201:30 am
ES.TV
11-18-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20202:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
01-20-20204:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
  new   Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 049:00 pm
The Library Thief
10:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0311:00 pm
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 0412:00 am
The Library Thief
1:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 032:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 043:00 am
The Library Thief
4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour 
5:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
5:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
5:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program 
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Invasion of the Body Snatchers
7:30 pm
  movie   Species
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Indigenous Focus
Uncontacted Chaco; Mine Epilogue; Stranger in the Forest9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Hairy in Harrison, Pt. 110:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Sky People10:30 pm
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
11:30 pm
One More River
Part 112:00 am
One More River
Part 21:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1032:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Performing2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Ray St. Germain3:30 am
The Other Side
Crazy Horse: Sica4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sky People4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The Outer Limits
9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith Matters
11:00 pm
Creation Today
11:30 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Legal Edge
1:30 am
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
2:00 am
The Messenger
2:30 am
Faith Today
3:00 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Higher Life
4:30 am
Elijah Streams
5:00 am

WWME
23
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando 
5:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
5:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
11:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
The Real Exploration Team
1:30 am
Living Together
2:25 am
This Evening
3:25 am
  sports   Sports Magazine 
4:20 am

MC-TV
24.6
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
5:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Summer Beauty
10:00 pm
Product Innovations
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
2:00 am
Product Innovations
3:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection 
5:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
5:00 am

QVC2
25.4
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
5:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC 
5:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
Celebración
3:00 am
Way of the Master
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics 
5:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Lip Reader10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton11:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News12:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee1:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford5:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pure Evil12:00 am
Forensic Files
A Leg up on Crime12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Hogan's Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick 
5:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real 
5:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
5:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition10:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
01-17-20202:30 am
TMZ
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A 
5:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Urban Cowboy
9:20 pm
  movie   Real Genius
12:15 am
  movie   Darkness Falls
3:00 am
  movie   Courage of Black Beauty 
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
1:30 am
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MCTV
34
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WWTO
35.1
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:00 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Música Enlace
1:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
On the Journey
12:00 am
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs5:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
The Wrong Man9:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup10:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
5:00 am

HSN
38.6
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
5:00 am

WESV
40.1
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon 
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Van Helsing
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WMEU
48.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pure Evil12:00 am
Forensic Files
A Leg up on Crime12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WMEU
48.2
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
5:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Bull
Behind The Ivy9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am 
5:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
5:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Countdown9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Flanders' Ladder11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

qubo
55.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Chicken Ladies; Nedley Needs a Box; Tag-Along Reggie9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs5:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
The Wrong Man9:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup10:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

QVC
55.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
5:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Nature
Hotel Armadillo11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20201:00 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
2:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture5:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
11:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
12:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
1:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
3:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
4:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
9:30 pm
Blue Demon
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo 
5:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ice Road Truckers
The Last Dash9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Aces and Jokers10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear11:30 pm
Most Daring
Cheating Death 212:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
Most Daring 
Taking Back the Street5:00 am

WCHU
61
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando 
5:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando 
5:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Reader
11:25 pm
Local Programming Across the Strait
1:00 am
International Depth
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
9:00 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business 
5:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
5:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
Perricone MD - Skin Care
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care 
5:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
9:00 pm
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
10:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
11:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
12:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
2:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
3:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse 
5:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
9:00 pm
1st Big Sale Of The Year Special with Adam Freeman
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
5:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Destilando Amor
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora 
5:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:30 pm
Good Times
The Checkup11:00 pm
Good Times
My Son, the Lover11:30 pm
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom12:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer3:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move4:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am

JN
66.4
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Cattle King
9:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
11:00 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60536! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.