7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBBM
2
new  CBS This Morning
08-15-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-15-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  CBS This Morning
08-15-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Pick a Puppy
Sisterly Love7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Raptors, Fennec Foxes and Cheetah Cubs8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutans and Elephants8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Bunny Rescue and Bird Sanctuary9:00 am
Dog Tales
Inmate Dog Grooming9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Connected Home Update and Garage Doors10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 711:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
Hot Water with Lemon12:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Yum!
How To Cook a Sumptuous Breakfast3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops3:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
Local Programming new Korn Ferry Special
1:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
08-15-20201:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Wyndham Championship
Wyndham Championship2:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:00 am
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks10:30 am
Local Programming movie Lymelife
12:00 pm
movie The Dunning Man
2:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new  Today
08-15-20207:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War8:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind8:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale9:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press7:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun8:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  Today
08-15-20207:00 am
Local Programming Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present8:30 am
Local Programming Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

COZI
5.2
 Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Notice12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys3:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
10:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
2:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
2:30 pm
African American Short Films
3:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming Oh Baby!
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am
My Go-To
9:00 am
All Good
9:30 am
Glam Lab
10:00 am
More in Common
10:30 am
Local Programming Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Pumped
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm
My Go-To
2:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Glam Lab
3:00 pm
More in Common
3:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
9:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
10:00 am
At the Forefront
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera11:30 am
Local Programming Mom
2:00 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz2:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party3:00 pm
HouseSmarts
3:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
1:30 pm
Webster
2:00 pm
Webster
2:30 pm
227
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:00 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
American Woodshop
7:30 am
Local Programming Outdoor Wisconsin
9:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
10:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
11:00 am
Martha Bakes
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart’s Cooking School
12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
2:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
3:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
American Woodshop
7:30 am
Local Programming Outdoor Wisconsin
9:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
10:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
11:00 am
Martha Bakes
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart’s Cooking School
12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
2:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
3:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World8:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World8:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
8:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
9:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
9:30 am
The This Old House Hour
10:00 am
Flavor of Poland
11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
11:30 am
Cook’s Country
12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
12:30 pm
Simply Ming
1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
3:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
8:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World8:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time9:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan10:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum11:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot11:30 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new  WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Oh Baby!
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Our Dinner Bell
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports NBA Playoff: A Play-In Round game
A Play-In Round game1:30 pm

JN
12.2
 Boston’s Finest
7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
3:30 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am
PerformArts Reload
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
2:30 pm
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am
PerformArts Reload
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
2:30 pm
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Mysteries of the Human Body
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show – Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm
Happy Together
3:20 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am
PerformArts Reload
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
2:30 pm
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms11:00 am
Local Programming At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
Local Programming Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt1:00 pm
Local Programming Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On3:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
movie  Blue Gap Boy’z
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Sharing Is Caring10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Tulip Fried Rice1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game11:00 am
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit12:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster3:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Garden Party With Carolyn
7:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
11:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
2:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 LATV Programming
2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India’s World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
10:00 am
movie Out of Time
12:00 pm
movie Moonraker
2:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
movie  Blue Gap Boy’z
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Nik’Mip Desert Cultural Center8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
Teepee Time
9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Sharing Is Caring10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Tulip Fried Rice1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
First Nations Firestarter
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice11:00 am
Night Gallery
Something in the Woodwork11:34 am
Night Gallery
Witch, Witch, Burning12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Green Fingers; Room for One Less1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Ghost of Sorworth Place1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Pickman’s Model2:24 pm
movie The Arrival
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Vision of the Bible
7:30 am
Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
8:00 am
Turning Point
8:30 am
Prophetic Encounters
9:00 am
The Hope Connection
9:30 am
Building Champions
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
Legacy TV
12:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:30 pm
Glory Road TV Show
1:00 pm
Miracles Happen!
1:30 pm
What’s in the Bible?
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Monumental
3:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia
3:30 pm

WWME
23
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm

H&I
23.2
Local Programming MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
No Second Chance
7:30 am
Exploring the World
8:00 am
Human Documentary
9:05 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
I Live Alone
10:55 am
The King of Mask Singer
12:40 pm
Local Programming Music Core
2:30 pm
where is my home
3:50 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World ‘Rwanda’
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
3:30 pm

HSN
25.1
 Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
KORRES Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
3:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Coin Collector
8:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
3:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Garden Party With Carolyn
7:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
11:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
2:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
new Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Patio & Garden
7:00 am
Down Home With David
8:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
12:00 pm
Fall Decorating
2:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Chicago Food to go
11:00 am
Job Hunt Chicago
11:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 212:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dr. Bones1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-15-20202:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame3:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!7:30 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:30 am
#ChicagoFoodToGo
10:00 am
Job Hunt Chicago
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Trackdown
The Feud7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska8:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Milly12:00 pm
Bonanza
Inger, My Love1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse3:30 pm

METOO
26.4
Local Programming MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Moesha
Basket Case7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond9:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip10:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back11:00 am
movie The Man
11:30 am
movie Hard Target
1:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Checkmate
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
 Good Day Chicago Saturday
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Earth 2050
1:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
1:30 pm
new Extra
08-15-20202:00 pm
new TMZ
08-15-20203:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Sons of the Desert
7:00 am
movie Blondie’s Blessed Event
8:30 am
movie The Blob
10:30 am
movie The Blob
12:30 pm
movie Fail Safe
2:40 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
 Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

MCTV
34
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks8:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
08-26-201910:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:00 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
WEDE-CA Programming
2:30 pm
Word of Faith
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks8:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
08-26-201910:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:00 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
WEDE-CA Programming
2:30 pm
Word of Faith
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
The Over the Waves Mission8:00 am
The Barkleys
Arnie Come Clean8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
New Girl9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder
Reunions11:00 am
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Great Disaster Begins11:30 am
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly’s Animals2:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big September Man3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year3:30 pm

WWTO
35.1
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
Enlace ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Código de vida
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
12:00 pm
Local Programming Evas
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Enlace ora
3:00 pm
Ríos de vida
3:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Sea Kids
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:00 pm
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete’s Pets Sake7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!10:00 am
new Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother’s Helper, Cat Magic3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang3:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside3:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
KORRES Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
3:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
La voz
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
movie Moana
2:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Cambio Climático
1:00 pm
Covert Affairs
1:30 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!7:30 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:30 am
#ChicagoFoodToGo
10:00 am
Job Hunt Chicago
10:30 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new  CBS This Morning
08-15-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends10:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Checkmate
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies9:00 am
Local Programming movie Colonia
1:00 pm
movie The Dunning Man
3:00 pm

ION
55
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story3:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete’s Pets Sake7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!10:00 am
new Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother’s Helper, Cat Magic3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang3:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside3:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Outdoor Wisconsin
Skijoring/Walk Winnebago7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am
sports The New Fly Fisher
Bow River Trout8:30 am
Around the Farm Table
Ashland Lake Effect9:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden10:00 am
Local Programming Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
12:30 pm
Roadmap to Happiness With Gretchen Rubin
2:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Global Agenda
8:10 am
Great Gear
9:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
11:10 am
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 pm
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
1:20 pm
Local Programming Global Agenda
2:10 pm
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
El Chapulín Colorado
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 The FBI Files
Operation Seaload7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind8:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale9:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions10:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update3:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

WCHU
61
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
9:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
 Big Story
7:00 am
World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Full Frame
11:00 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
10:00 am
Hempvana Gold
10:30 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks8:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
08-26-201910:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:00 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
WEDE-CA Programming
2:30 pm
Word of Faith
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

STAD
62.2
Local Programming new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
sports Inside the League
10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 am
sports College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
3:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew9:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Mantracker
1:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
9:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
1:00 pm
Whish Beauty
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks8:00 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Real Life 101
08-26-201910:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover11:00 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
2:00 pm
WEDE-CA Programming
2:30 pm
Word of Faith
3:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
10:00 am
Designer Fragrances
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 pm
Apple Electronics
3:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
KORRES Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
3:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mi querida herencia
12:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
12:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
1:00 pm
sports UEFA Champions League
1:30 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life9:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside10:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory11:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction11:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen2:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded3:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Horseback Riding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bakery8:30 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Interlude11:30 am
How the West Was Won
Orville Gant12:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Founders’ Day2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Ally3:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Boston’s Finest
7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
3:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press7:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun8:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
9:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
11:00 am
movie 3 Godfathers
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.