10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:38 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Cooking with Trust
1:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
sports 3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enigma11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice12:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey1:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon12:37 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
new Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II12:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Kid from Texas
9:00 pm
movie Mohawk
11:00 pm
movie The Law and Jake Wade
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Jenny5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Arsenic Springs6:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’12:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination12:30 am
Will & Grace
1:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Celebrities3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Lucky Day3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartstruck5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Too Close to Hart6:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
Seinfeld
The Summer of George10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 211:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21412:05 am
Cops
Family Feuds12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new TMZ
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20194:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20194:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am

WITI2
6.2
Designing Women
The Candidate10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks11:00 pm
Coach
Father and Son Reunion11:30 pm
Becker
One Angry Man12:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Mirror5:00 am
Bewitched
Laugh Clown Laugh5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Best Friend6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Stark-Raving Mork6:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
07-26-20192:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Pumped
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Pet Project
11:30 pm
More in Common
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Worth the Wait
1:00 am
Glam Lab
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
All Good
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
More in Common
5:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo12:30 am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz1:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Designing Women
The Candidate10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks11:00 pm
Coach
Father and Son Reunion11:30 pm
Becker
One Angry Man12:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen12:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair1:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade1:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date2:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down3:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy4:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Mirror5:00 am
Bewitched
Laugh Clown Laugh5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Best Friend6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Stark-Raving Mork6:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Vera
9:37 pm
Happy Valley
11:07 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Midsomer Murders
1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
2:20 am
Vera
3:07 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
6:00 am
Garden Smart
6:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Vera
9:37 pm
Happy Valley
11:07 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:00 am
Midsomer Murders
1:30 am
Midsomer Murders
2:20 am
Vera
3:07 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
6:00 am
Garden Smart
6:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Waterfall6:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Cora! Cora! Cora!; Cora Encore!6:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.10:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)11:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco12:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Waterfall6:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Cora! Cora! Cora!; Cora Encore!6:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 11:30 am
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
2:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
3:30 am
Check, Please!
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
5:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
5:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street6:00 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover6:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Washington Week
10:30 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 811:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six12:00 am
Delicious
1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3062:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
5:30 am
Euromaxx
6:00 am
Global 3000
6:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer5:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Waterfall6:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Creative Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Cora! Cora! Cora!; Cora Encore!6:30 am

WISN
12.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Kickin’ It
2:12 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones12:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 44:00 am
I, Detective
Customer Service5:00 am
I, Detective
Key Evidence5:30 am
I, Detective
Covered Tracks6:00 am
I, Detective
Only Witness6:30 am

WOCK
13.1
 The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
11:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
1:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
3:30 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
4:00 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
5:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Sooro’s Rovers
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Simply K Pop
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2251:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20201:30 am
ES.TV
05-29-20202:00 am
new Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth5:30 am
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever6:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
6:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
 The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue11:00 pm
Sheltered
Peru12:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 am
Sheltered
Benin1:00 am
Sheltered
Namibia1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Sheltered
Peru6:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica6:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Stripper Stabbing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide5:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason6:30 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
6:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The World Is Not Enough
10:00 pm
movie Die Another Day
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue11:00 pm
Sheltered
Peru12:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 am
Sheltered
Benin1:00 am
Sheltered
Namibia1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Miguel Fierro, Will Spottedbear, Laura Hayden, and Jackson Perdue4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
Sheltered
Peru6:00 am
Sheltered
Costa Rica6:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enigma11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice12:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey1:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:30 am
The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
11:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:00 am
CFC San Antonio
1:30 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
2:00 am
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
The 700 Club
4:00 am
End of the Age
5:00 am
Elevation Experience
5:30 am
Love Israel
6:00 am
The Living Stone
6:30 am

WWME
23
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses3:00 am
Cheyenne
Road to Three Graves4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard5:30 am
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies6:00 am
Batman
The Foggiest Notion6:30 am

Me-TV
23.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
new  MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
I Live Alone
12:20 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:55 am
This Evening
3:10 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
4:10 am
Desired TV
5:40 am

MC-TV
24.6
Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Beauty Scene with Amy Morrison Celebration
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
4:00 am
Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen with Mary
9:00 pm
Now You’re Cooking
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
5:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
6:00 am

LATV
25.5
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 pm
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 210:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki12:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground1:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20203:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal4:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.5:00 am
Pets.TV
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie’s Pal2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks6:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses3:00 am
Cheyenne
Road to Three Graves4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard5:30 am
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies6:00 am
Batman
The Foggiest Notion6:30 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Daddy’s Little Girls
9:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
12:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
new The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
There’s Got to Be a Morning After6:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Comeback11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed12:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Remember Muu Muu4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am
movie Prodigy: An Unauthorized Biography on Tiger Woods
6:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie West Side Story
10:30 pm
movie Courageous
2:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
5:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie West Side Story
10:30 pm
movie Courageous
2:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
5:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Another Man’s Poison
9:30 pm
movie Star of India
11:30 pm
movie Black Beauty
1:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
3:10 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
movie Renegade Trail
5:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  The Black Stallion Returns
9:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
11:00 pm
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady2:00 am
Green Acres
School Days2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s New Shoes3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Flipper
Lost and Found6:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny10:00 pm
movie Monstroid
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
6:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Pentecostés es hoy
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
Un día en tu casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
12:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Whizz Watch5:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Jolly Roger5:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and Pong Ping6:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Sage of Um6:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am

WESV
40.1
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

WSNS
44.1
new  Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie’s Pal2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks6:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

WMEU
48.3
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:38 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Comeback11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed12:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Case of the Kidnaped Poodle4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Remember Muu Muu4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am
movie Prodigy: An Unauthorized Biography on Tiger Woods
6:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
Some Friend10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Left Behind11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.6:30 am

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Whizz Watch5:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Jolly Roger5:30 am
Rupert
Rupert and Pong Ping6:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Sage of Um6:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Out of Sight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 am
Meditation for All of Us
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips6:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new Cool Japan
11:10 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
1:10 am
Henoko
2:10 am
Dining With the Chef
3:10 am
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
4:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
5:10 am
Cool Japan
6:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
new Treasure Lies
6:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 91112:37 am
CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Fife, Realtor4:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Fife, Realtor5:30 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper1:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Returns5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Strike Oil5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Court Martial of Major Mars6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Price of Paradise6:30 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner11:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:00 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:30 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy1:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis1:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:00 am
The Real
Christina Milian2:30 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:30 am
Intervention
Kaeleen4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WDJT
58.4
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Belleza Latina
1:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDJT5
58.5
 The Good Wife
Long Way Home10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance1:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 DL y Compañia
9:30 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country11:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Redemption Day12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down1:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 22:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Combat Training4:00 am
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark5:00 am
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino6:00 am

WCHU
61
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am

STAD
62.2
 World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 110:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 211:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
How Men Stay Health
6:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Tarte Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
2:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20201:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
As Seen on TV
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 am
As Seen on TV
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
As Seen on TV
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
6:30 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II12:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 311:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Christmas12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show12:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This1:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels1:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants2:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Italian Affair3:00 am
‘Til Death
Clay Date3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son4:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery5:00 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?5:30 am

JN
66.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones12:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 44:00 am
I, Detective
Customer Service5:00 am
I, Detective
Key Evidence5:30 am
I, Detective
Covered Tracks6:00 am
I, Detective
Only Witness6:30 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Kid from Texas
9:00 pm
movie Mohawk
11:00 pm
movie The Law and Jake Wade
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Jenny5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Arsenic Springs6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.