Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Aurora, IL 60542  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WBBM
2
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
1:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20196:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-201911:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
9:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
11:00 am
  movie   Pale Blood 
1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
11-14-20191:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie 
Star Trail1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-14-201912:00 pm
  new   Access Daily 
11-14-20191:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Best Laid Plans5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Handyman Shows Off Gunshot Wounds?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Repoed for a Crazy Amount!; Dog Grooming Business Fail12:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20191:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live 
1:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
5:00 am
Bite Size
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Bite Size
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Knock It Off!
9:00 am
Deals
Book Art9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Presenting: World-Class Wines of Baja10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Fish Spaghetti10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Bite Size
1:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show 
1:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy1:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy12:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy1:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
It's Sew Easy
Top Details5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu5:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
It's Sew Easy
Top Details5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu5:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song12:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
11-14-20194:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts6:00 am
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci7:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet8:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery9:00 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell10:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
No More Cakes and Ale11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
1:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu5:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-14-20191:00 pm

JN
12.2
City Confidential
Paducah: Cruel Summer5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness; Innocence Lost7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Delivery9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares12:00 pm
Deadly Motives 
Casanova Killers1:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program 
1:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Shaping The Economy
5:30 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
9:30 am
Arirang Prime
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 am
The Link
9:00 am
Culture Express
9:30 am
China 24
10:15 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Global Business
12:00 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Justice
12:40 pm
Justice
1:15 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
November Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Shaping The Economy
5:30 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
9:30 am
Arirang Prime
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
11-14-20196:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-14-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-14-201910:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11-14-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Transsexual Sex Confessions1:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 96:00 am
Beck
Sender Unknown7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Women Are the Weaker Sex8:30 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 99:00 am
Beck
Sender Unknown10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Women Are the Weaker Sex11:30 am
Tatort: Borowski 
Borowski and the Matter of Pure Taste12:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 25:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:30 am
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage12:00 pm
Really Big Things 
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
 The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fate7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot8:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Hercules
9:00 am
  movie   Erik the Viking
11:00 am
  movie   Rain Man 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie   The Child of the Sahara
5:00 am
Local Programming Nunavik: Land of Ice
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears8:30 am
Local Programming Tansi Nehiyawetan
Theater10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
9:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
11:00 am
  movie   Pale Blood 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP7
22.7
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming 
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando 
1:00 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
1:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Word of Joongmoon
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Revival Chicago!
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
1:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
On the Go
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Lawn & Garden
7:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
8:00 am
Get Ready for Summer
9:00 am
On the Go
10:00 am
Best of HSN2
11:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
12:00 pm
Lawn & Garden 
1:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire 
1:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Skechers
5:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
6:00 am
Skechers
9:00 am
American West Jewelry
10:00 am
Skechers
11:00 am
Tarte Beauty
12:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Think Big
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
1:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
En contacto
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Es el tiempo
7:30 am
Musical 27
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Creer Hoy
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Experiencias
1:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks 
1:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Couples Court
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson8:00 am
Protection Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-14-201910:00 am
The People's Court
10-22-201811:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Transsexual Sex Confessions1:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson1:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Real
11-13-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Shield10:00 am
Law & Order
Juvenile11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold1:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 147:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Paul Winchell9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Ring a Ding Ring9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Miss Lovelace Comes to Tea10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Tomorrow Comes Too Soon10:30 am
Family Affair
A Nanny for All Seasons11:00 am
Family Affair
Family Plan11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout's Plot12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Bess, You Is My Daughter Now1:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
1:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   Key Largo
5:00 am
  movie   Detective Story
7:15 am
  movie   House of Strangers
9:30 am
  movie   Born Reckless
11:40 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
1:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Biggest Storm Ever; A Cucumber in the Rockies; Sally's First Day at Kindergarten6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Outback Down Under6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Very Sadie Christmas7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Word of Honor8:00 am
Green Acres
An Old-fashioned Christmas8:30 am
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
11:00 am
  movie   The Dust Factory 
1:00 pm

MCTV
34
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Tales of Mississippi; Mark Twain; Plantations7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt11:00 am
Designing Spaces
11-13-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase 
12:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Tales of Mississippi; Mark Twain; Plantations7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt11:00 am
Designing Spaces
11-13-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase 
12:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David and the Mermaid8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Runaways10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Bust Out12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle12:30 pm
Naked City 
An Economy of Death1:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Joel
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
Palabra y milagros
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Vivencias
11:30 am
Operación Rescate
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Conventions1:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Timothy Goes to School
New Found Franks; When I Grow Up5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Full of Beans; The School Play5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Pitch and Itch; Bounce Back11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy1:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
1:00 pm

WESV
40.1
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película 
12:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
1:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Little Rascals
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice 
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Below the Belt Secrets10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson1:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 147:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Paul Winchell9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Ring a Ding Ring9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Miss Lovelace Comes to Tea10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Tomorrow Comes Too Soon10:30 am
Family Affair
A Nanny for All Seasons11:00 am
Family Affair
Family Plan11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout's Plot12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Bess, You Is My Daughter Now1:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America Says
A la Carte vs. Derby Girls8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Evil Intent10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm

ION
55
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Conventions1:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Conventions1:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Timothy Goes to School
New Found Franks; When I Grow Up5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Full of Beans; The School Play5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Pitch and Itch; Bounce Back11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy1:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:30 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese11:30 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms1:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
6:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
11:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
12:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
1:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 25:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:30 am
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage12:00 pm
Really Big Things 
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 pm

WCHU
61
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando 
1:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando 
1:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait 
1:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
5:00 am
The World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
The World Today
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming Rediscovering China
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
The Heat
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business 
1:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Pastor Mel Bond
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Tales of Mississippi; Mark Twain; Plantations7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt11:00 am
Designing Spaces
11-13-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase 
12:00 pm

STAD
62.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Golf11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Kobe Bryant, Steph Curry12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:30 pm
  movie   Manny 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
10:00 am
  movie   In the Heat of the Night 
12:30 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today 
1:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
America's Heartland
Tales of Mississippi; Mark Twain; Plantations7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt11:00 am
Designing Spaces
11-13-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase 
12:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Kate and Mallory Fashions
5:00 am
Samsung Electronics
6:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
7:00 am
Manitobah Mukluks
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
11:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
12:00 pm
Manitobah Mukluks 
1:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
1:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Desenterrando el pasado10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11-14-201911:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
11-14-201912:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor 
11-14-20191:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army5:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy6:30 am
Good Times
The Windfall7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power7:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Behind the Badge1:00 pm

JN
66.4
City Confidential
Paducah: Cruel Summer5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness; Innocence Lost7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Delivery9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares12:00 pm
Deadly Motives 
Casanova Killers1:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie 
Star Trail1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60542! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.