8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBBM
2
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:00 am
Leverage
1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:00 am
Leverage
1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:00 am
Leverage
1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol11:35 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher’s Week – Day 112:35 am
Jeopardy!
12-14-20181:05 am
Local Programming Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror3:03 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Madam Secretary
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
The Listener
11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Local Programming 1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
new Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:35 pm
new TMZ
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
sports Mantracker
1:35 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Knockdown11:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
My Go-To
11:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
More in Common
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Pumped
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Pet Project
4:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Friends
8:00 pm
Friends
8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:30 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment12:00 am
Elementary
A Difference in Kind1:00 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
8:30 pm
Bewitched
9:00 pm
Bewitched
9:30 pm
That Girl
10:00 pm
That Girl
10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am

WGN3
9.3
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Frankie Drake Mysteries
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
10:00 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
10:58 pm
Inspector Lewis on Masterpiece
12:31 am
Secrets of the Dead
2:00 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams3:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
4:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
3:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WISN
12.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist11:30 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
On the Money
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am

JN
12.2
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Music Bank
8:10 pm
Matching Survival 1+1
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Entertainment Weekly
11:40 pm
Sooro’s Rovers
12:30 am
Unpredictable Fortunetellers
1:40 am
Matching Survival 1+1
2:50 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:10 am

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Boy Barry9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Couples Costume9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction12:30 am
Local Programming Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20202:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Wapos Bay
The Hunt8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Innu of Sheshatshiu8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
Double Down10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings4:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie The Spy Who Loved Me
8:00 pm
movie American Ninja
11:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wapos Bay
The Hunt8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Innu of Sheshatshiu8:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Paint by Numbers9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
Double Down10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings10:30 pm
movie Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
movie K’ina Kil: The Slaver’s Son
12:35 am
movie Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Creator’s Touch2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raiders of the Lost Art3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Welcome to Vitality Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
3am Feedings4:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 The Stand 2020
6:00 pm
Legal Edge
9:30 pm
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Faith Worship Live
2:00 am
Faith with Katie
3:30 am

WWME
23
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

H&I
23.2
Combat!
8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Double Jeopardy Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
movie El Muchacho Alegre
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:00 pm
No Second Chance
11:35 pm
Secret Reading Society
12:10 am
sports Sports Magazine
1:25 am
Desired TV
2:35 am
Good Day
3:35 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Local Programming Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Summer Home
11:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
12:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
3:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
4:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Lug – Travel & Handbags
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 am

LATV
25.5
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Today’s Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein8:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog8:30 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union10:30 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition11:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Intervention
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 110:00 pm
Intervention
Angelina11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Deputy12:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Don’t Miss a Good Bet1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Dinner at Eight1:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Old Girlfriend3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Statue3:30 am
Through the Decades
4:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

METOO
26.4
Combat!
8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Double Jeopardy Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
Cop in the Middle3:00 am
The Green Hornet
4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 am
movie TBA
3:30 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 am
movie TBA
3:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
Raw Travel
Yes Train to Ukraine12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  It Happened One Night
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Brewster’s Millions
11:10 pm
movie Miss Annie Rooney
12:55 am
movie International Lady
2:50 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Carnival Rock
9:00 pm
movie Phantom Ship
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
Prince of Peace
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Cánticos de Amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
movie Fragmentos del cielo
9:00 pm
El vigilante
11:00 pm
Operación Rescate
11:30 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
3:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 23:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Outdoor Living
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
movie  The Condemned
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
movie Película
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
5:30 pm
movie Pelicula
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 110:00 pm
Intervention
Angelina11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn With the Wind12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Deputy12:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Don’t Miss a Good Bet1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Dinner at Eight1:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Old Girlfriend3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Statue3:30 am
Through the Decades
4:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:00 am
Leverage
1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
Thriller
4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
Without a Trace8:00 pm
Dateline
A Place on the Sand9:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
10:30 pm
Raw Travel
11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer11:00 pm
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Outdoor Living
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Baptiste on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:02 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
4:00 am

NHKW
56.2
The Professionals
8:10 pm
Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
Soar High in the Sky!
12:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
2:10 am
Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Película
7:30 pm
movie Película
10:00 pm
movie Película
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
movie El Muchacho Alegre
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
movie El Muchacho Alegre
9:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Big Story
8:00 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
Razor
10:30 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Faces of Africa
11:30 pm
Travelogue
12:00 am
Talk Africa
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Local Programming World Today
2:00 am
Razor
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
12:00 am
Local Programming The Gentleman Grochowski Show
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports  EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
9:00 pm
movie Days of Jesse James
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Outdoor Living
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear – All Free Standard S&H
1:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
2:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 pm
Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
8:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Clarks Footwear
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear
3:00 am
Clarks Footwear
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Mi querida herencia
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Local Programming new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Noticias Univision 66: Fin de semana, edición nocturna
12:00 am
Univisión
12:30 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Al on the Rocks11:30 pm
Married…With Children
What I Did for Love12:00 am
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con1:30 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:00 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy2:30 am
‘Til Death
Everybody Digs Doug3:00 am
‘Til Death
Really Big Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith4:00 am

JN
66.4
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
9:00 pm
Call 911
10:00 pm
Call 911
10:30 pm
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
1:00 am
Local Programming Drugs Inc.
4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.