Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Warrenville, IL 60555  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBBM
2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
No More Dentures
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
No More Dentures
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
No More Dentures
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Local Programming Flip This House
Hartford Headache7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The India Show12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo2:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-31-20189:30 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Babylon 5
Eyes6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2511:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail1:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes2:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Cooler One6:30 pm
According to Jim
King of the Nerds7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Saddle the Wind
5:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
9:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
11:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma 
1:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder11:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing2:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-20206:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can't Tell a Crook by His Cover7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Lilith Comes Back7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Office
Finale, Part 210:00 pm
The Office
Pilot10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   TMZ
02-24-20206:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch11:05 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22412:05 am
Cops
Chases and Takedowns12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
02-24-20202:35 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
Alice's Hot-Air Romance6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Wedding Show7:00 pm
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath7:30 pm
Family Ties
Deja Vu8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free8:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
12-31-20182:05 am
TBA
2:35 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop12:00 am
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door12:30 am
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Alice
Alice's Hot-Air Romance6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Wedding Show7:00 pm
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath7:30 pm
Family Ties
Deja Vu8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free8:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Airport11:30 pm
Becker
And the Heartbeat Goes On12:00 am
Dear John
Unwelcome to the Club12:30 am
Wings
My Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Head of the Class
Fatal Distraction1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Take My Wife, Please2:00 am
My Two Dads
You Love Me, Right?2:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder11:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing2:30 am

TBD
9.4
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
The Changing Same11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
St. Louis2:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season9:00 pm
The Groveland Four
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
The Changing Same11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow 
St. Louis2:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale2:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 pm
NOVA
Ice Worlds7:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants8:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 111:00 pm
NOVA
Ice Worlds12:00 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
6:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
11:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20202:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers2:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-202012:07 am
  new   TBA
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:12 am

JN
12.2
 Murder She Solved
A Killer Family6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire11:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard12:00 am
Intervention
Tina1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls2:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
7:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
10:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
11:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
12:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
1:00 am
1970s Greatest Hits
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am
Artravel
2:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family? 
2:50 am

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Artravel
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
8:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am
Artravel
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
02-24-20206:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline10:30 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1261:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20201:30 am
ES.TV
12-16-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-24-20202:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Drug Policy8:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Election Camp;Aign9:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Energy Transition10:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Drug Policy11:00 pm
Welcome to Hindafing
Election Camp;Aign12:00 am
Welcome to Hindafing
Energy Transition1:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano 
The Mud Pyramid2:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer On The Run11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder11:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing2:30 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Baltic Amber
6:00 pm
Baltic Amber
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Spring Home Update
7:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
  sports    World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Street Smart
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
7:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Revenge2:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Behind the Brush
Episode 1076:30 pm
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Wildlife Warehouse; Hotshots; Tribal Sovereignty9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man: Part 210:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Daily Program Listing10:30 pm
The Shame
11:00 pm
Australia's Shame
12:00 am
Cecilia
1:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1082:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter2:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Babylon 5
Eyes6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Mary 2511:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam12:00 am
Babylon 5
Grail1:00 am
Babylon 5
Eyes2:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Champions Walk
7:30 pm
Faith Matters
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith Matters
11:00 pm
Creation Today
11:30 pm
End of the Age
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Legal Edge
1:30 am
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
2:00 am
Dominion Life Now
2:30 am

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Nash Bridges
Curveball6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
where is my home
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Three color fantasies: Romance Full of Life
11:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
The Real Exploration Team
1:30 am
Living Together 
2:25 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
9:00 pm
Home Office
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Tech Talk
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Baltic Amber
6:00 pm
Baltic Amber
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Outdoor Living
6:00 pm
Spring Home Update
7:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
8:00 pm
Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports    World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am

ALMA
25.6
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
Cops on the Rocks6:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Locket11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped1:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master2:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2246:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
In Denial10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror11:00 pm
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20202:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque8:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 139:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cowardly Lion10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Kind of Stopwatch11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road12:30 am
Mannix
All Around the Money Tree1:00 am
Cannon
Mad Man2:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Nash Bridges
Curveball6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Horizon11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
There's No Place Like Home6:30 pm
  movie   Why Do Fools Fall in Love
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Crash
11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I1:30 am
Without a Trace
There Goes the Bride2:00 am

DECADES
26.6
  new    Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janis Joplin, Raquel Welch, Chet Huntley, and Douglas Fairbanks Jr.8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Gunslinger9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Last Chapter9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Songwriters10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
9:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
11:00 pm
  movie   Yellow Day
1:00 am
TX10
2:00 am

WLPD
30.1
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
9:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
11:00 pm
  movie   Yellow Day
1:00 am
TX10
2:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot8:01 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Nerdvana Annihilation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-24-202011:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-202012:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real 
02-21-20202:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Losing Isaiah
7:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus
9:20 pm
  movie   Edge of the City
11:50 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning 
2:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
Coming Home6:00 pm
Heartland
After the Storm7:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Free8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Flipper
Predator12:00 am
Flipper
Stars & Stripes1:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy2:30 am

MCTV
34
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Tomb of the Cybermen - Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Delicate Bloodbath10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Stormy Waters12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WWTO
35.1
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Translating God Ep 5
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 4)
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
The journey: from tragedy to hope
1:30 am
America's Hidden History
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:00 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Música Enlace
1:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am
Especial infantil 
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Translating God Ep 5
9:00 pm
In the Gap
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 4)
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:00 am
The journey: from tragedy to hope
1:30 am
America's Hidden History
2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
 Criminal Minds
Protection6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
The Lockup6:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over9:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
 100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2246:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-24-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
In Denial10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror11:00 pm
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-24-20202:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Adverse Reactions11:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo12:00 am
The Division
'Til Death Do Us Part1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians7:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
No More Dentures
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

DECADES
48.4
  new    Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Janis Joplin, Raquel Welch, Chet Huntley, and Douglas Fairbanks Jr.8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Gunslinger9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Last Chapter9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Songwriters10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Death in High Places11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Doris Day12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 70s1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
02-24-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential10:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher11:00 pm
The Simpsons
I Want You (She's So Heavy)11:30 pm
No More Dentures
12:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION
55
 Criminal Minds
Protection6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Criminal Minds
Protection6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Phantom12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

qubo
55.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
The Lockup6:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy7:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors8:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over9:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Listener
White Whale11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale7:00 pm
  movie   An American Home: Frank Lloyd Wright's B. Harley Bradley House
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-20201:00 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel 
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
  new   Imagine-nation
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Document 72 Hours
7:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
8:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
  new   At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
11:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
12:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
1:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
2:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Home Evasion6:30 pm
The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen7:00 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
Physical Fitness: Quest for Health6:00 pm
Ax Men
Alaska7:00 pm
Ax Men
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope11:30 pm
Most Daring
Brace for Impact12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up2:00 am

WCHU
61
 Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 210:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Double Date11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out2:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Larry's Country Diner
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Fashion's Night In
6:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
6:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Once Onlys: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Kwan Collections Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
1:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
2:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
11:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
12:00 am
Bzees Footwear
1:00 am
Bzees Footwear
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Los Engaños de Francisco Comienzan a Relucir12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Quien dice lo que siente, ni peca miente/Enre yo y mis herederos primero yo1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
The Cooler One6:30 pm
According to Jim
King of the Nerds7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap12:00 am
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal7:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman11:00 pm
Good Times
Michael the Warlord11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building12:00 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:00 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:30 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:00 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:30 am

JN
66.4
 Murder She Solved
A Killer Family6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Mother Knows Best11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire11:30 pm
The Investigators
Overboard12:00 am
Intervention
Tina1:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Confession for Carmen; The Girls2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Saddle the Wind
5:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade
9:30 pm
  movie   The Redhead from Wyoming
11:30 pm
  movie   The Doolins of Oklahoma 
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60555! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.