12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 18:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling12:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers1:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico2:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Mechanical Systems and Basement Refinishing7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Burnley, Lancashire8:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 18:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Wipeout
My So-Bald Life12:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver1:00 pm
movie Stuart Saves His Family
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Get Out of Dodge4:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire5:00 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation6:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm

COMET
3.3
 Stargate SG-1
Tin Man12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Gamekeeper7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Need8:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
sports  IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 28:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
movie  A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
movie  The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm
movie Silverado
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
sports  IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 211:30 am
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
1:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round2:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 28:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
The Return12:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin1:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding1:30 pm
The Office
Business School2:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails2:30 pm
Meet the Press
3:00 pm
new Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Beach Games5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:30 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up8:00 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious8:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Xploration Outer Space
2:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
2:30 pm
new TMZ
3:00 pm
new Extra
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5 Sunday
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend8:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble8:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death1:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa2:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling2:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods3:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters6:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls7:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie7:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?8:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike8:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
TBA
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
The Legend8:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
1:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
1:30 pm
Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 pm
All Good
3:00 pm
More in Common
3:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
4:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
4:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
6:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
7:30 pm
All Good
8:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Let’s Val Kilmer This Car4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight8:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death1:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa2:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling2:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods3:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters6:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls7:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie7:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?8:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Lookalike8:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Washington Week
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
5:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five8:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Washington Week
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
5:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai8:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10112:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian1:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao1:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle2:00 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie3:00 pm
Road Trip Nation
4:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 15:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene6:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
12:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene1:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Written in the Stars2:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Out of Focus3:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32118:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20191:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)2:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 56:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 66:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior7:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods5:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm

WISN
12.1
Military Makeover
12:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football1:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy2:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
2:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?6:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
The Legend8:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1172:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1183:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness4:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
7:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
8:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
12:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
3:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 pm
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 pm
Cordless Iron
8:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Mother Of Mine
12:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
1:30 pm
Mother Of Mine
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Golden Oldies
4:40 pm
Boss in the Mirror
5:40 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
7:50 pm
I Like to Sing
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Prayer For The Nations
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
3:30 pm
movie Good Bones
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury6:00 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new Travel & Delights
Gratin De Palmiste1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Rapa Nui2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
The Indigenous Voice, Part 33:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt3:30 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:00 pm
movie Arkansas’ First People
4:30 pm
Cree Spoken Here
6:00 pm
movie The Huunam of Paakuma
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages8:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven Ride!
12:00 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
2:00 pm
movie The Delta Force
4:00 pm
movie Firewalker
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
new Travel & Delights
Gratin De Palmiste1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Rapa Nui2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
The Indigenous Voice, Part 33:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt3:30 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:00 pm
movie Arkansas’ First People
4:30 pm
Cree Spoken Here
6:00 pm
movie The Huunam of Paakuma
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages8:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Stargate SG-1
Tin Man12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Gamekeeper7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Need8:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Glory Road TV Show
12:30 pm
Miracles Happen!
1:00 pm
On the Living Edge
1:30 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
2:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Changing Your World
3:30 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
4:00 pm
The Hope Connection
4:30 pm
Building Champions
5:00 pm
Reformation3 TV
5:30 pm
Faith Church
6:00 pm
Love Israel
6:30 pm
End of the Age
7:00 pm
Miracles With Peter Doseck
7:30 pm
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
8:00 pm
Curt Landry Ministries
8:30 pm

WWME
23
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder7:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story6:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Emergence8:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder7:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
movie Quiero Vivir Mi Vida
6:00 pm
Contacto
8:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
movie Radio Star
1:50 pm
PD Note
3:15 pm
Humanimal
4:15 pm
How Do You Play?
5:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer
6:45 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
8:30 pm

MC-TV
24.6
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon – With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
O-Ryun Church
5:40 pm
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Summer Home
12:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Favorites for Her
5:00 pm
Summer Home
6:00 pm
Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Clever Solutions
8:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
12:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
6:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 The Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
5:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
6:00 pm
Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
11:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
5:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton4:30 pm
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Move Doubt5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop6:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Made in Hollywood
12:30 pm
Through the Decades
1:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Going Postal2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury4:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant6:30 pm
movie Hitch
7:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder7:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story6:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Emergence8:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie Coach Carter
12:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
3:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
5:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Playing Dirty; Tragic Circumstances8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Early Edition
The Wedding12:00 pm
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane1:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized2:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils3:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas4:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time5:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe6:00 pm
Early Edition
A Bris Is Just a Bris7:00 pm
Early Edition
A Minor Miracle8:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie Fireproof
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie Fireproof
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I11:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo1:30 pm
sports Inside the Bears
2:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:30 pm
new TMZ
3:00 pm
new Extra
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception6:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Miracle on Culpepper Slims Boulevard7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Prank You For Being A Friend8:00 pm
Family Guy
Holly Bibble8:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  House of Dark Shadows
11:00 am
movie Night of Dark Shadows
1:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
3:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
5:05 pm
movie Nobody Lives Forever
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  The Black Stallion
11:00 am
movie The Black Stallion Returns
1:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
3:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
5:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
7:30 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper2:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Expansion8:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD507:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Being Ian
Doofus12:30 pm
Pearlie
Moth Balls; Snip and Snit1:00 pm
Pearlie
Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down1:30 pm
Pearlie
Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch2:00 pm
Pearlie
Tooth Affairy; Trick in the Stick2:30 pm
Pearlie
If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool3:00 pm
Pearlie
Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 135:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 145:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 166:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In8:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead8:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
movie Los amorosos
1:00 pm
movie Contratiempo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
¡Qué Momento!
1:00 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Pokémon
12:00 pm
movie Pelicula
1:00 pm
Pokémon
2:00 pm
movie Pelicula
3:00 pm
movie Pelicula
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Made in Hollywood
12:30 pm
Through the Decades
1:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dover and Out2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Going Postal2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury4:00 pm
Heartland
Hearts Run Free5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant6:30 pm
movie Hitch
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 18:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Early Edition
The Wedding12:00 pm
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane1:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized2:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils3:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas4:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time5:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe6:00 pm
Early Edition
A Bris Is Just a Bris7:00 pm
Early Edition
A Minor Miracle8:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
10-28-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation8:30 pm

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD507:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD507:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Being Ian
Doofus12:30 pm
Pearlie
Moth Balls; Snip and Snit1:00 pm
Pearlie
Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down1:30 pm
Pearlie
Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch2:00 pm
Pearlie
Tooth Affairy; Trick in the Stick2:30 pm
Pearlie
If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool3:00 pm
Pearlie
Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked4:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 135:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 145:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 156:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 166:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In8:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead8:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
movie  The Snows of Kilimanjaro
11:00 am
movie Vengeance Valley
1:00 pm
Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music)
2:30 pm
Tenors-Fan Favorites
4:00 pm
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Irving Berlin7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tucson8:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
 NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
2:10 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
sports TBA
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 18:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young12:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend1:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors2:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines3:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op6:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder7:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
 Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Expedition Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings7:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean for a Day7:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan8:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
¡Qué Momento!
1:00 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
new American Ninja Warrior
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky1:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues2:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop4:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within8:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
movie Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2:30 pm
movie Godzilla
5:00 pm
movie World War Z
7:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
movie  The Un-Perfect Crime
12:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage2:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger6:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Inventors12:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men1:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World6:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Treasure7:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 28:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
movie El Ataque de los Pájaros
6:00 pm
Azteca América
7:00 pm
Contacto
8:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm

STAD
62.2
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 23:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190014:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190024:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190015:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190025:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Counterfeit12:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle1:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander3:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby6:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance7:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling8:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
movie The Mountain Minor
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 The Sizzle
12:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
5:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
movie  Joy
11:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
new República Deportiva
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
NBL: El reencuentro
7:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
movie  A Date With Miss Fortune
12:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
2:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire8:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 How the West Was Won
Luke11:30 am
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Married to Murder12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Dark Waters1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1172:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1183:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness4:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
5:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
6:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
7:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
8:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie Cattle Empire
12:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
2:30 pm
movie Red Sun
4:30 pm
movie Silverado
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.