Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Yorkville, IL 60560  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Yorkville, IL 60560. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Linda Hamilton; Kevin Frazier; Kristen Bell6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 97:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ai no i ka 'ape he mane'o no ko ka nuku. (He who eats 'ape8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Oliver; Joe Namath10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Halle Berry; Anjelica Huston; Allison Williams; Carly Rae Jepsen11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mystro Clark; Retha Jones; Buddy Lewis; Steven Wilson12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Linda Hamilton; Kevin Frazier; Kristen Bell6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 97:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ai no i ka 'ape he mane'o no ko ka nuku. (He who eats 'ape8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Oliver; Joe Namath10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Halle Berry; Anjelica Huston; Allison Williams; Carly Rae Jepsen11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mystro Clark; Retha Jones; Buddy Lewis; Steven Wilson12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Linda Hamilton; Kevin Frazier; Kristen Bell6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 97:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ai no i ka 'ape he mane'o no ko ka nuku. (He who eats 'ape8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Oliver; Joe Namath10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Halle Berry; Anjelica Huston; Allison Williams; Carly Rae Jepsen11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mystro Clark; Retha Jones; Buddy Lewis; Steven Wilson12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Closer
Armed Response6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
Profiler
Venom9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Rape: A Modern Perspective11:00 pm
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No1:00 am
Promised Land 
King of the Road2:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Armed Response6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
Profiler
Venom9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Rape: A Modern Perspective11:00 pm
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No1:00 am
Promised Land 
King of the Road2:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 56:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 97:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ai no i ka 'ape he mane'o no ko ka nuku. (He who eats 'ape8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Oliver; Joe Namath10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Halle Berry; Anjelica Huston; Allison Williams; Carly Rae Jepsen11:37 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:37 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Creepy Candy Coating Corollary6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Anxiety Optimization6:30 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Floating Fire, Quick Hands, and One Spidey7:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Sharp Objects, Terry Fator, and One Insane Balancing Act7:30 pm
The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Film Fail10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
What Did I Eat?10:30 pm
Family Guy
Finders Keepers11:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels11:30 pm
Jewelry Television 
12:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Rage: Carrie 2
5:00 pm
  movie   Pumpkinhead
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rift
11:00 pm
  movie   Static 
1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chris Hemsworth; Jonas Brothers10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Last Call12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
07-19-20191:37 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:30 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop12:00 am
That '70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Citizen Solomon2:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
News at 116:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Head Games8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Forced Entry10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer2:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Firecreek
4:30 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:00 pm
  movie   Springfield Rifle
9:30 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access
07-19-20196:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Chris Hemsworth; Jonas Brothers10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Last Call12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Live
07-19-20191:37 am

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Collection6:00 pm
Frasier
Shutout in Seattle7:00 pm
Frasier
Momma Mia7:30 pm
Frasier
Father of the Bride8:00 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:30 pm
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad9:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation10:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen10:30 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:00 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 am
The Office
The Convention1:30 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back2:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-19-20196:30 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1057:00 pm
MasterChef
Tag Team Tears and Tantrums8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire11:05 pm
  new   Extra
07-19-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11612:05 am
Cops
Smooth Criminal12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
The Kid6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Evacuation7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Power Failure8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date10:30 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Anything but Cured11:30 pm
Becker
Regarding Reggie12:00 am
Wings
What the Cabbie Saw12:30 am
Growing Pains
State of the Union1:00 am
Family Ties
Oops1:30 am
Bewitched
It's So Nice to Have a Spouse Around the House2:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Leap7:00 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-18-20191:35 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Ryan Cooks With Rachael Ray6:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Thank You Hour; Surprising Holiday Shoppers With Cash; Jeff Mauro; Hannah Skvarla; Military Family Surprise7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Live Big Surprises10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Hoppy Easter11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Trophy Club12:30 am
Motion
Red Rock Canyon1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Born Again Vintage1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Passion for Cheese2:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game7:00 pm
Blackish
Good Dre Hunting7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Spencer's Gift10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Crude and Uncalled For11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The 9:04 From Pemberton12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Football12:30 am
Mom
Spaghetti Sauce and a Dumpster Fire1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show 
2:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
The Kid6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Mole6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Evacuation7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Quarantine8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Power Failure8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date10:30 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Anything but Cured11:30 pm
Becker
Regarding Reggie12:00 am
Wings
What the Cabbie Saw12:30 am
Growing Pains
State of the Union1:00 am
Family Ties
Oops1:30 am
Bewitched
It's So Nice to Have a Spouse Around the House2:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Forbidden Kingdom
5:00 pm
  movie   10 to Midnight
7:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
9:00 pm
  movie   Murphy's Law
11:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Majestyk 
1:00 am

TBD
9.4
  movie   Sound City
6:00 pm
  movie   My Generation
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   A Faster Horse 
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:49 pm
Vera
Shadows in the Sky9:36 pm
Happy Valley
Episode 311:06 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-19-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
The Great and the Good1:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Great and the Good8:49 pm
Vera
Shadows in the Sky9:36 pm
Happy Valley
Episode 311:06 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-19-201912:30 am
Midsomer Murders 
The Great and the Good1:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Budget Stretchers6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)12:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites2:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step 
2:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Budget Stretchers6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad8:30 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)12:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast1:00 am
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites2:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step 
2:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-19-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20197:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas8:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
9:00 pm
800 Words
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-19-201911:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One12:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
MotorWeek
38466:00 pm
The Wrong Mans
Running Mans6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Net Zero From the Ground Up; Window Repair7:00 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20199:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Greece: Refugees Suffering on Samos; Belarus: Eating Over Mass Graves; Montenegro: Cruise Ship Crisis; Norway; Kosovo9:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
10:30 pm
MotorWeek
384611:00 pm
The Wrong Mans
Running Mans11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Net Zero From the Ground Up; Window Repair12:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20192:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
POV
Whose Streets?6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Whose Streets?11:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City12:30 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step 
2:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Linda Hamilton; Kevin Frazier; Kristen Bell6:30 pm
  new   Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Leap7:00 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Linda Hamilton; Kevin Frazier; Kristen Bell12:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Drew is in the House and He's Settling Relationship Debates!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
  new   Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell6:00 pm
  new   Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting8:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi9:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Wake up Call11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Monster; A Cousin's Promise1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
7:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
10:00 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
11:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
12:00 am
Love Songs of the 1960s
1:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed! 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The Heat
6:00 pm
The World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Americas Now
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Hometown Report
5:40 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 July Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart 
2:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
11-21-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
Johnson Family vs. Cannon Family6:30 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Floating Fire, Quick Hands, and One Spidey7:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Sharp Objects, Terry Fator, and One Insane Balancing Act7:30 pm
The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Spencer's Gift9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-19-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
07-20-201810:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
07-19-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Howie Mandel11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2301:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mystro Clark; Retha Jones; Buddy Lewis; Steven Wilson1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Stop Laughing8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Funeral Insurance8:30 pm
Tatort: Cologne
Odin's Revenge9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Stop Laughing11:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Funeral Insurance11:30 pm
Tatort: Cologne
Odin's Revenge12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Stop Laughing2:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Modern Marvels
Time Machine6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space7:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant8:00 pm
Blowdown
Vegas Casino9:00 pm
Blowdown
The Miami Job10:00 pm
Blowdown
Rocket Tower11:00 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 212:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska 
Wild Waste2:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  new   SEC Media Days: 2019 Recap
2019 Recap10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers10:30 pm
  sports   SEC Media Days: 2019 Recap
2019 Recap12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    The Rage: Carrie 2
5:00 pm
  movie   Pumpkinhead
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rift
11:00 pm
  movie   Static 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad... Three6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Sniper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Informer9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lover's Gamble10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Junction11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming, Mama12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon 
Killer on the Hill2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad... Three6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Sniper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Informer9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lover's Gamble10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Junction11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming, Mama12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon 
Killer on the Hill2:00 am

H&I
23.2
NUMB3RS
Disturbed6:00 pm
Star Trek
Plato's Stepchildren7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Emissary8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Fascination9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Year of Hell10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Tranny Get Your Gun2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad... Three6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Sniper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Informer9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lover's Gamble10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Junction11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming, Mama12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon 
Killer on the Hill2:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions 
2:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Blessing of The Sea
5:40 pm
Radiant Office
6:30 pm
Daughters-in law in Wonderland
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:20 pm
I Live Alone
12:10 am
Surprise Mystery TV 
1:55 am

MCTV
24.6
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
bareMinerals Beauty
6:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi 
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Product Innovations
8:00 pm
Best of Beauty Featuring Andrew Lessman
9:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
10:00 pm
On the Go Electronics
11:00 pm
Problem Solvers
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Best of Beauty featuring Andrew Lessman 
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Adi's Amazing Clearance Smackdown
11:00 pm
Adi's Amazing Clearance Smackdown
12:00 am
Adi's Amazing Clearance Smackdown
1:00 am
Summer Opal Clearance Smackdown 
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Joy of Christmas
5:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance 
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
12:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
6:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
7:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
9:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
10:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
11:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
12:00 am
Love Songs of the 1960s
1:00 am
MyPillow Topper 
2:00 am

THE U
26.1
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn6:30 pm
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 28:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Pilot8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fire10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Surro-gate11:30 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12412:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ashtray1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1246:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-19-20196:30 pm
Family Guy
Finders Keepers7:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Pregnant Paws8:00 pm
American Dad!
Surro-Gate8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bad to the Bone9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Goldfish and Silver9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
What Did I Eat?10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Fiancé Believes He's a Superhero10:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Murder on Main Street11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fried Investment; Hounded Jogger12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-11-20181:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad... Three6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Sniper6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Informer9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lover's Gamble10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Junction11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coming, Mama12:30 am
Mannix
Sunburst1:00 am
Cannon 
Killer on the Hill2:00 am

METOO
26.4
NUMB3RS
Disturbed6:00 pm
Star Trek
Plato's Stepchildren7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Emissary8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Fascination9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Year of Hell10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Bottoms Up12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Tranny Get Your Gun2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Moesha
Credit Card6:00 pm
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out6:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way7:00 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode7:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching8:00 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
9:00 pm
  movie   John Q
11:30 pm
Family Time
Kissing Cousins1:30 am
Family Time
Bright Lights, Big Dusty House2:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jerry Lewis8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Liza Minnelli, The Fifth Dimension, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, George Burns, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Lost Baby / The Turkey10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 8, 196811:00 pm
Sledge Hammer!
Brother, Can You Spare a Crime?11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Ovaltine and Sympathy12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Goldie Hawn12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
Ron Smith and Celebrity Look-A-Likes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
INN News
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
America Trends
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
INN News
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
America Trends
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Creepy Candy Coating Corollary6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Anxiety Optimization6:30 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1057:00 pm
MasterChef
Tag Team Tears and Tantrums8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Five Minutes10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bon Voyage Reaction11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-19-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
07-19-201912:00 am
FOX 32 News
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Stone Killer
4:30 pm
  movie   No Good Deed
7:00 pm
  movie   Narrow Margin
9:00 pm
  movie   Dial M for Murder
11:30 pm
  movie   The Collector 
2:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
Sound of Silence6:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Heartland
Written in the Stars8:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Wish11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
  movie   13 Ghosts
9:00 pm
  movie   City of the Dead
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
5:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
1:00 am
What's So Funny? 
2:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Transición
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Fe urbana
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
2:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Command & Control1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Static Monstro-City; I Yi-Yi Robot7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mother Knows Best8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Applet of Discord8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot11:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KTPX
38.3
Rookie Blue
Every Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls' Night Out11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
6:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
6:30 pm
Stunning 1928 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
7:00 pm
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
8:00 pm
1862 Stunning SF Gold Rare Coin
9:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QVC
38.5
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Accessorize Your Fall 
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
bareMinerals Beauty
6:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi 
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
Loquito por ti
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
La esclava blanca
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Boxeo Telemundo Ford
11:35 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Safe
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order 
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1246:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-19-20196:30 pm
Family Guy
Finders Keepers7:00 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Pregnant Paws8:00 pm
American Dad!
Surro-Gate8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bad to the Bone9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Goldfish and Silver9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
What Did I Eat?10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Fiancé Believes He's a Superhero10:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Murder on Main Street11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fried Investment; Hounded Jogger12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-11-20181:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Armed Response6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
Profiler
Venom9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Rape: A Modern Perspective11:00 pm
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No1:00 am
Promised Land 
King of the Road2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Linda Hamilton; Kevin Frazier; Kristen Bell6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 97:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ai no i ka 'ape he mane'o no ko ka nuku. (He who eats 'ape8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Oliver; Joe Namath10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Halle Berry; Anjelica Huston; Allison Williams; Carly Rae Jepsen11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mystro Clark; Retha Jones; Buddy Lewis; Steven Wilson12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jerry Lewis8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Liza Minnelli, The Fifth Dimension, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, George Burns, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Lost Baby / The Turkey10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 8, 196811:00 pm
Sledge Hammer!
Brother, Can You Spare a Crime?11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Ovaltine and Sympathy12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Goldie Hawn12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
Ron Smith and Celebrity Look-A-Likes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
10-08-20186:00 pm
Modern Family
Pig Moon Rising6:30 pm
  new   Masters of Illusion
Floating Fire, Quick Hands, and One Spidey7:00 pm
  new   The Big Stage
Sharp Objects, Terry Fator, and One Insane Balancing Act7:30 pm
The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Moho House12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 am

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Command & Control1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Command & Control1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

qubo
55.2
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Static Monstro-City; I Yi-Yi Robot7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mother Knows Best8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Applet of Discord8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy10:30 pm
Sidekick
The Land Before Grunk; I, Sidebot11:00 pm
Sidekick
Adventures in Supersitting; Eric-o and Mandy-et11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WPXEDT3
55.3
Rookie Blue
Every Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls' Night Out11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
6:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
6:30 pm
Stunning 1928 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
7:00 pm
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
8:00 pm
1862 Stunning SF Gold Rare Coin
9:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QVC
55.5
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Accessorize Your Fall 
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers6:00 pm
  movie   Focusing the Universe
6:30 pm
Space Chase USA
7:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Contemporary Germany and the Future of U.S.- German Relations8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201911:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?11:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-19-20191:00 am
No Grain, No Pain With Dr. Peter Osborne 
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
  new   Hearing the Voices of Nagasaki Sur
6:10 pm
  new   Darwin's Amazing Animals
7:20 pm
Local Programming   new   Bettering Tibet
8:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
9:10 pm
Local Programming Today's Close-Up
10:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
Hearing the Voices of Nagasaki Sur
12:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Arise Conference
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Arise Conference
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Inseparables, amor al límite
6:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
40 y 20
9:30 pm
Blue Demon
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
News at 116:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Head Games8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Forced Entry10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Over a Cliff1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer2:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
Time Machine6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space7:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant8:00 pm
Blowdown
Vegas Casino9:00 pm
Blowdown
The Miami Job10:00 pm
Blowdown
Rocket Tower11:00 pm
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 212:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Money Pit1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska 
Wild Waste2:00 am

WCHU
61
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Voice
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama
12:20 am
Across the Strait
1:05 am
Memory of China
1:32 am

CCTV9
61.3
China 24
6:15 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
Crossover
8:15 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
Match Point
12:00 am
Icon
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday 
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  new   SEC Media Days: 2019 Recap
2019 Recap10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers10:30 pm
  sports   SEC Media Days: 2019 Recap
2019 Recap12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
A Time for Every Purpose11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Nikita12:00 am
  movie   Adios, Sabata 
1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

Prism3
62.5
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Accessorize Your Fall 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20191:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday 
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Kwan Collections Jewelry
6:00 pm
Premiere: Harmony Hemp
7:00 pm
Kyanite Insider
8:00 pm
Citrine en Vogue Jewelry
9:00 pm
Tanzanite en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 pm
Gem Treasures: Ceylon Blue Sapphire
11:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry: Exotic Gems
12:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry: Final Quantity
1:00 am
Tanzanite en Vogue Jewelry 
2:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
bareMinerals Beauty
6:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty
10:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Delonghi 
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Amor eterno
07-19-20196:00 pm
La reina soy yo
07-19-20197:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
La mujer alada8:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
9:59 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet6:30 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year8:30 pm
Home Improvement
It's My Party9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided9:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop12:00 am
That '70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Citizen Solomon2:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Gloria Suspects Mike6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Little Atheist6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous7:30 pm
All in the Family
New Year's Wedding8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Good Times
The Gang11:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files12:00 am
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
Married...With Children
Assault and Batteries2:00 am

JN
66.4
  new   Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell6:00 pm
  new   Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Roy Whiting8:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi9:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Charles & Lois Caulley: A Family Shattered10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Wake up Call11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder12:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Monster; A Cousin's Promise1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Firecreek
4:30 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:00 pm
  movie   Springfield Rifle
9:30 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com