Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Naperville, IL 60564  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Naperville, IL 60564. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

WBBM
2
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
03-05-20199:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
03-05-20199:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
03-05-20199:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Unforgettable 
Moving On9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Unforgettable 
Moving On9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
03-05-20199:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Cheer Swindle; Mooching Hermano7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dr. Phil 
9:00 am

COMET
3.3
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Whoever Slew Auntie Roo? 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Daily Blast Live
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
Morning Blend 
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal 
9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Live
07-15-20191:37 am
Steve
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
07-16-20199:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Office
Boys and Girls1:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma8:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access
07-15-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee 
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood9:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-14-20191:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
07-16-20199:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him4:00 am
Deals
You Don't Have Mail!4:30 am
Let's Dish
Snack Time5:00 am
Let's Dish
Mushroom Dishes5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben 
9:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Mom
Charlotte Brontë and a Backhoe1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News 
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Second Childhood9:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Memories of Me
11:30 pm
  movie   Harry & Son
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent3:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
The Saint 
9:00 am

TBD
9.4
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food 
9:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:30 am
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am

WMVS
10.11
  new    Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:30 am
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four1:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds6:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?9:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight12:00 am
Wild!
China's Wild West2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20194:30 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa6:00 am
POV
Bisbee '177:00 am
NOVA 
The Impossible Flight9:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7085:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rapunzel Gets a Haircut9:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new    Rachael Ray
07-15-201912:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
07-16-20199:00 am

JN
12.2
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
1:00 am
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back! 
9:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2261:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker1:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-15-20192:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove I Didn't Molest My Daughter3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Hoverboard; Fuzzy Wuzzy Doesn't Care4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Force
Femke Fatale1:00 am
  movie   Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
2:00 am
Force
Femke Fatale4:00 am
Miss Sophie's Instinct
The Last Meal5:00 am
Cain
Innocence6:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out7:30 am
Talisman
Episode 58:00 am
Miss Sophie's Instinct 
The Last Meal9:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map4:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection4:30 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 25:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Potato8:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Real National Treasure9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Whoever Slew Auntie Roo? 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock 
The Buddies9:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock 
The Buddies9:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral 
9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock 
The Buddies9:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
9:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
9:00 am

WPVN
24.5
The Rewritten Charts Show is Now The No.1
1:30 am
The Real Exploration Team
2:30 am
Living Together
3:25 am
This Evening
4:25 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
Good Day
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Tech Talk
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
House and Home
3:00 am
Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
Household Helpers
5:00 am
House and Home
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut 
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Beauty Hit List
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection 
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
Celebración
3:00 am
Way of the Master
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care 
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

THE U
26.1
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn't Caring; Crude Car Correction3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not So Safe; Not Perfect Resemblance4:30 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Anthony v. Pourciau5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Face the Truth
8:00 am
Face the Truth
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Campbell v. Hopper9:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-15-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
You Stole My Sugar; Sparks In My Home3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Under Down Under6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Crowning Glory7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-16-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors 
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Matlock 
The Buddies9:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral 
9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1976: Taxi Driver, Network, Rocky, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 167:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster9:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime 
9:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime 
9:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago 
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Breakout
12:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
3:00 am
  movie   Father of the Bride
5:00 am
  movie   Adam's Rib
7:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Flight of Fancy; Totem Trouble7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Terrible Tammy; Games Of Love8:30 am
  movie   Great Expectations 
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Lost Biblical Treasures: Has the Holy Grail Been Found?
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
9:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:30 am
Now with Natalie
4:00 am
  new   Now with Natalie Unpacked
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress, Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos 
7:30 am

WWTOE
35.4
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Con-Text9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?5:30 am
Doki
The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Doki
The Big Picture; Up on the Roof6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs9:00 am

KTPX
38.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

QVC
38.5
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
RetoFamosos 
9:00 am

WESV
40.2
Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-15-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
You Stole My Sugar; Sparks In My Home3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Under Down Under6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Crowning Glory7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-16-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors 
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
'Til Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Unforgettable 
Moving On9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
03-05-20199:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1976: Taxi Driver, Network, Rocky, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 167:00 am
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster9:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20184:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Real
B2K8:00 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Con-Text9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Con-Text9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?5:30 am
Doki
The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!6:00 am
Doki
The Big Picture; Up on the Roof6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs9:00 am

WPXEDT3
55.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

QVC
55.5
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 am
Rhythm of the Dance
2:00 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Gush's White Whale; Extreme Clean7:00 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Imagine-nation
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Noticias Wole12
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo 
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal 
9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map4:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection4:30 am
Most Daring
Goin' Ballistic 25:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Potato8:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Real National Treasure9:00 am

WCHU
61
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
9:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres 
9:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Across the Strait
1:00 am
International Depth
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama 
9:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:15 am
The Heat
5:00 am
The World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon 
9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
6:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
4:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Morning Perk
7:00 am
Premiere: Cuisinart
8:00 am
Around the Kitchen 
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión 
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy9:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge1:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?2:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon3:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket3:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus4:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye6:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies8:30 am
The Unit 
Exposure9:00 am

JN
66.4
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Laramie 
Queen of Diamonds9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com