Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Naperville, IL 60565  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Naperville, IL 60565. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WBBM
2
  new    Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Jamie Lee Curtis1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!4:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Jamie Lee Curtis1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!4:30 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back12:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case
The Red and the Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
Knuckle Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Cycle of Violence4:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Jamie Lee Curtis1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back12:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case
The Red and the Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
Knuckle Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Cycle of Violence4:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Steve
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new    Dr. Phil
Bakersfield 3: What the Profiler Revealed9:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Porter-Atkins v. Fisher11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Party Girl; Dirt Biked Out12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lemus vs. Lemus12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jordan v. Pack1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
01-16-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs4:30 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Rockula
11:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
1:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Local Programming Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Local Programming Spin City
My Dinner with Caitlin (Christmas 1999)10:00 am
Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Local Programming Spin City
The Marry Caitlin Moore Show11:30 am
Local Programming Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows9:30 am
Forensic Files
As Fault10:00 am
Forensic Files
Family Ties10:30 am
Without a Trace
Endgame11:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Local Programming Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
The Long Riders9:00 am
Laramie
Widow in White10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death11:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter's Gold1:00 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today Third Hour
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-16-201912:00 pm
Access Live
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
A New Kind of High11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye12:00 pm
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle4:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
 Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Lord Taylor; Keri Glassman; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1911:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts1:30 pm
TMZ Live
01-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
Local Programming The Partridge Family
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
Local Programming Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Howie Mandel; Molly Ringwald; Dolvett Quince9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
01-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-16-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba10:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Live Big Progress Report1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Trademark Style3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba4:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Local Programming Spin City
A Tale of Two Sisters10:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married3:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Bob Harper; Deborah Norville10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?1:00 pm
Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!2:00 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
01-16-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
The Partridge Family
11:00 am
The Partridge Family
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
3:00 pm
227
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

THISTV
9.3
 The Saint
Revolution Racket9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Life Stinks
11:00 am
Local Programming   movie   She-Devil
3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Roller Life
10:30 am
  movie   Drag Becomes Him
12:30 pm
Because Science
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library12:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:30 am
Local Programming Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday1:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase2:30 pm
Bonnie & Clyde: American Experience
3:00 pm
  movie   Al Capone: Icon
4:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking10:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend10:30 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo4:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Victoria on Masterpiece
Comfort and Joy9:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Mackerel: The Shiny Bounty of Summer1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Mystery Men2:00 pm
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 1010:00 am
Start Up
LFLS Shoes10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 111:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Farmer's Food12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
More Than Just a Cone12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Honey, I'm Home!1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 104:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes4:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Super WHY!
The Boy Who Cried Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese11:00 am
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Count Them Out; Peep Prints12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Babies; Fast3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Howie Mandel; Molly Ringwald; Dolvett Quince9:00 am
  new   The View
Judd Apatow10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA Day
Carla Hall12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-16-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry2:00 pm
  new   Steve
01-16-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Allison Janney; Maggie Rogers4:00 pm

JN
12.2
 New Detectives
Deadly Dealings9:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count10:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison11:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries12:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers1:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Killer Beside Her4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
9:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
10:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
1:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
2:00 pm
Gotham Steel Grill!
3:00 pm
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
4:00 pm

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Namaste Yoga
9:30 am
Namaste
Release and Restore: A Sequence for Your Spine10:00 am
Namaste Yoga
10:30 am
Fish the Dish
Citrus11:00 am
Fish the Dish
Nutty11:30 am
Good Food America
Greens San Francisco, Ca & Eno Terra Kingston, NJ12:00 pm
Good Food America
Mezzanine in Richmond; Soupergirl in Washington D.C.; and the Blue Turtle Bistro in Savannah12:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chicken Bake Night1:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Lasagna Night1:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Stuffed2:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Saucy2:30 pm
Namaste
Release and Restore: A Sequence for Your Spine3:00 pm
Namaste Yoga
3:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Citrus4:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Nutty4:30 pm

WOCK
13.4
Local Programming It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
12:40 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Tonight Kim Je-Dong
4:20 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Beyond
9:30 am
Premium Collection
10:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
1:30 pm
After School Club
2:00 pm
K-Phile
3:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
3:30 pm
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
12:40 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Tonight Kim Je-Dong
4:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Maury
Don't Trust Him! I'll Prove the Man You Love Is an Escort!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit1:00 pm
Maury
DNA Secrets...Did Our Father Have a Child With His Stepsister?2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?3:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 884:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Cain
Bad Boy9:00 am
Mafiosa
10:00 am
Inspector Rex
Deadly Teddy Bears11:00 am
Maigret
Maigret and the Maid12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Local Programming Euromaxx
4:30 pm

WMKE
21.1
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
11:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
12:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Local Programming Dream Ridez
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK
22.1
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

WRJK
22.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

DIYA
22.3
 Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm

STAD
22.4
  sports    The Territory
190129:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901210:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901211:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901212:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190121:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190121:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190122:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190123:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190123:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190124:00 pm

COMET
22.5
  movie    Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Rockula
11:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
1:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
3:00 pm

CHARG
22.6
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1:00 pm
  movie   Hell Town
3:30 pm

WRJK
22.7
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

SSNTV
22.8
 Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm
Gospel Rush
2:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:30 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm

WWME
23
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Dealer12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
The Dealer12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Death Watch10:00 am
JAG
The Imposter11:00 am
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse12:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings1:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues2:00 pm
Local Programming JAG
Gypsy Eyes4:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
Local Programming Bonanza
The Mission1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
 A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la Alegría
10:00 am
Las Malcriadas
1:00 pm
Todo un Show
2:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino
3:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Always Spring
11:10 am
Marriage Contract
12:00 pm
I Live Alone
1:20 pm
Local Programming Let the Girl Cry
3:20 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Renew My Heart
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
From Sound to Praise
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Vision World Mission
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
3:30 pm
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm

HSN
25.1
 HSN2 Beauty Event
9:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
1:00 pm
Fresh Start Beauty Featuring Benefit Cosmetics
2:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
3:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
4:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Favorites for Her
9:00 am
Healthy Home
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Clever Solutions
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Favorites for Her
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Healthy Home
4:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Morning Variety Show
10:00 am
Morning Variety Show
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
9:00 am
Scott Living Indoor Style With the Scott Brothers
10:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
12:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
4:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming 
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Local Programming Preaching of the word of God
10:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 pm
Voz de Dios
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Musical 27
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Super Size Beauty
9:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
10:00 am
New Beauty, New You
11:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 am
New NINJA Pressure Cooker
10:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 pm
Local Programming Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2019!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Couples Court
Jordan v. Pack9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Clear My Name, I'm Not a Rapist10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: Who Gave the Baby Cocaine?11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
The People's Court
03-13-20181:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-21-20182:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20183:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-16-20194:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
  new    The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Tim Meadows; Cheryl Hines; Bill Engvall12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Lethal Injection2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
The Other Baton Rouge Killer2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Home Wrecker3:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Standing Eight Count10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Dealer12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
The Fourflusher2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jed Polke Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels in Springtime4:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Death Watch10:00 am
JAG
The Imposter11:00 am
JAG
The Return of Jimmy Blackhorse12:00 pm
JAG
Clipped Wings1:00 pm
JAG
Wedding Bell Blues2:00 pm
JAG
To Russia, with Love3:00 pm
JAG
Gypsy Eyes4:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned10:00 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big Mis-Conception Episode11:30 am
Living Single
Who's the Boss12:00 pm
Local Programming One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating1:00 pm
  movie   Another 48 Hrs.
1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
3:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry9:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Family Affair
Freddie11:00 am
Family Affair
Our Friend Stanley11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
No, No, You Can't Take Her Away12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Place1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
My Brother's Keeper1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Jerry's Retirement2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More4:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
 Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health Watch - News You Can Use11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Local Programming Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
 Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health Watch - News You Can Use11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Lord Taylor; Keri Glassman; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The Real
Mona Scott-Young11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Approved! The Brand New 3-Day Teatox That Won't Make You Hungry1:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 882:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 972:30 pm
Extra
01-16-20193:00 pm
TMZ Live
01-16-20193:30 pm
TMZ
01-16-20194:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Frontier Hellcat
9:00 am
  movie   The Natural
11:00 am
  movie   Universal Soldier
2:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story 
4:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Snow White
9:00 am
  movie   Jack & Sarah
11:00 am
  movie   Echoes of a Summer
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Too Young and Foolish to Go Steady3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Diplomat3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs11:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase 
4:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs11:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase 
4:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Local Programming Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Christine Caine
12:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Local Programming What Do You See?
10:30 am
There Is More Tour
11:00 am
What's Cooking With Young & Free
12:30 pm
Local Programming Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Local Programming Liberty
10:00 am
Local Programming Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Local Programming TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Local Programming Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Local Programming Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Local Programming Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Local Programming Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión Vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Leverage
The Frame-Up Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers4:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree11:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call2:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Scarborough World Park4:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park4:30 pm

IONL
38.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10310:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10410:30 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Part III11:00 am
Search and Restore
'67 Nova Finale11:30 am
On the Spot
Fact or Fiction; Myths; Origins12:00 pm
On the Spot
Record Breakers; Oddities; In Sickness & In Health12:30 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
The Trouble With Twins1:00 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
Due Date With Debt1:30 pm
Princess
Sarah D.2:00 pm
Princess
Rachel2:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Art3:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Resorts3:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
Memorable Moments4:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
International Flair4:30 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cop Cam
1:30 pm
Balding Solutions
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm

QVC
38.5
Local Programming Casa Zeta-Jones
10:00 am
White Sale
11:00 am
Stay by Stacy Garcia - Home & Bedding
12:00 pm
White Sale
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 HSN2 Beauty Event
9:00 am
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
1:00 pm
Fresh Start Beauty Featuring Benefit Cosmetics
2:00 pm
bareMinerals Beauty Premiere
3:00 pm
HSN2 Beauty Event
4:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   La Durango Blindada
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
En Vivo
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

COMET
41.1
  movie    Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Rockula
11:00 am
  movie   High Spirits
1:00 pm
  movie   WarGames
3:00 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
La patrona
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Beginners
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
Local Programming Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new    The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
John Michael Higgins; Hannah Bronfman; Megan Gilmore10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-16-201912:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Tim Meadows; Cheryl Hines; Bill Engvall12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
Deadly Weight Loss Procedure? Pre-Cut Fruit Dangers! Eye-Lightening Drops?1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Lethal Injection2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
The Other Baton Rouge Killer2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Home Wrecker3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 Unforgettable
Carrie's Caller9:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type B11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Look Back12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Prisoner Exchange1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Red and the Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
Knuckle Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Cycle of Violence4:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    Let's Make a Deal
01-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-16-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-16-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-16-201912:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Hot Bench
Ex-Girlfriend Runs Down the New Girl?!; $15,000 Contractor Booby Prize?!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Man Cheats on Girlfriend's Birthday?; A Liar, Thief and Drunk?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Regret Agreeing to My Wife Being a Sugar Baby3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Halfway House Flood!; Painter Misses the Obvious?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Muzzle Confusion and Attack!; Swamp-Hunting Dog Meets Pit Bull!4:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hero10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Do You Trust Your Child?10:30 am
Family Affair
Freddie11:00 am
Family Affair
Our Friend Stanley11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
No, No, You Can't Take Her Away12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou's Place1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
My Brother's Keeper1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Jerry's Retirement2:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More4:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming Dateline
Rear Window11:00 am
Local Programming   new   Caught in Providence
01-16-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Guests Get Lit3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Surprise...I'm a Transsexual Stripper4:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Frontier Hellcat
9:00 am
  movie   The Natural
11:00 am
  movie   Universal Soldier
2:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story 
4:30 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    Snow White
9:00 am
  movie   Jack & Sarah
11:00 am
  movie   Echoes of a Summer
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Too Young and Foolish to Go Steady3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Diplomat3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm

ION
55
 Leverage
The Frame-Up Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers4:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Leverage
The Frame-Up Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Hold Outs3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Flags of Our Fathers4:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle1:30 pm
Local Programming Giver
Scarborough World Park4:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park4:30 pm

IONL
55.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10310:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
Episode 10410:30 am
Local Programming Search and Restore
'67 Nova Finale11:30 am
On the Spot
Fact or Fiction; Myths; Origins12:00 pm
On the Spot
Record Breakers; Oddities; In Sickness & In Health12:30 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
The Trouble With Twins1:00 pm
Til Debt Do Us Part
Due Date With Debt1:30 pm
Princess
Sarah D.2:00 pm
Princess
Rachel2:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Art3:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
The Best of Resorts3:30 pm
At Home With Didiayer
Memorable Moments4:00 pm
At Home With Didiayer
International Flair4:30 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Doctors Co-host Dr. Batra Talks Hair Regrowth
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Cop Cam
1:30 pm
Balding Solutions
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Sesame Street
Fido the Frog9:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem10:30 am
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Got Lemons? (Avete Limone?)12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round1:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Jean Jacket1:30 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Side By Side
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Trails to Tsukiji
2:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Local Programming Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 La Tierra Prometida
8:00 am
Sansón y Dalila
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Local Programming Without a Trace
Showdown12:00 pm
Law & Order
Confession1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Wages of Love2:00 pm
Local Programming Boston Legal
Can't We All Get a Lung?4:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
Environmental Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wine10:00 am
The Aviators
11:00 am
The Aviators
11:30 am
I'm Alive
Last Man Standing12:00 pm
Dangerous Flights
Fight to the Finish1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Supermarket3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Tobacco4:00 pm

WCHU
61
 A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la Alegría
10:00 am
Las Malcriadas
1:00 pm
Todo un Show
2:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino
3:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la Alegría
10:00 am
Las Malcriadas
1:00 pm
Todo un Show
2:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino
3:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
Focus Today
9:30 am
City One on One
10:00 am
Discoveries
10:45 am
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 am
TV Drama
12:20 pm
Across the Strait
1:05 pm
Memory of China
1:30 pm
On the Way
2:15 pm
Cartoon City
3:15 pm
China News 
4:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
 Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming Travelogue
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
The Heat
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Culture Express
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Asia Today
4:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming Voice of Healing
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Wild About Animals
3:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports    The Territory
190129:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901210:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901211:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901212:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190121:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190121:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190122:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190123:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190123:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190124:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice10:00 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
  movie   Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1:00 pm
  movie   Hell Town
3:30 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Local Programming From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Local Programming Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs11:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase 
4:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School
11:00 am
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of India Jewelry
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Sharif Handbag Clearance
9:00 am
Urban Rebounder With Chris Freytag
10:00 am
Mod X Fashion Clearance
11:00 am
Sharif Handbag Clearance
12:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
1:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
2:00 pm
Premiere: Allure by Julia K Fashion
3:00 pm
Sharif Handbag Clearance
4:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Local Programming Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Unit
Report by Exception9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song4:00 pm

JN
66.4
 New Detectives
Deadly Dealings9:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count10:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison11:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries12:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers1:00 pm
New Detectives
Bad Medicine2:00 pm
New Detectives
Unlikely Sources3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Killer Beside Her4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Shallow Grave4:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
The Long Riders9:00 am
Laramie
Widow in White10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Half a Loaf11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rx Slow Death11:30 am
Laramie
No Second Chance12:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter's Gold1:00 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm


Local Programming Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm


Local Programming Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm


Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.