1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBBM
2
sports  NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
sports  NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
sports  NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX9:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright4:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress5:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 at 6:30pm on the CW7
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence6:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter9:30 pm

COMET
3.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
movie  Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie  Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
sports  NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida1:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish LA
LHLOS200011:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
2:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
2:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
3:00 pm
More in Common
3:30 pm
Best of Localish
4:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
5:00 pm
+Life
6:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS200016:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
7:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
7:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
8:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm

TBD
9.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Erotic Dreams of Mrs. Slocumbe4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Barry Becomes a Psychopathic Killer, but Only Part Time4:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Series 3-Episode 35:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:29 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 26:15 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
 Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth1:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Fashions & Hits Through the Years3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Erotic Dreams of Mrs. Slocumbe4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Barry Becomes a Psychopathic Killer, but Only Part Time4:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Series 3-Episode 35:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
5:29 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 26:15 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Malaga1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 14:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax Holiday Special
Part 25:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:30 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two1:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours2:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 13:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
Frontline
7:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
9:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm

WISN
12.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

JN
12.2
 Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
4:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
5:00 pm
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
6:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
7:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
8:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Talk Africa
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Biz Talk
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Razor
3:30 pm
World Today
4:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:00 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Faces of Africa
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Rediscovering China
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Razor
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Travelogue
9:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Once Again
1:30 pm
Once Again
2:10 pm
Korea Sings
2:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Two Days and One Night
4:40 pm
Open Concert
6:10 pm
Once Again
7:10 pm
Once Again
7:50 pm
Happy Sunday
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm
Masterpieces of all Time
2:00 pm
4 Angles
3:00 pm
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
3:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:30 pm
movie 10,000 Saints
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
After the Pandemic
9:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing4:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
5:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
6:00 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming – Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops9:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
5:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Big World
9:00 am
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie Out of Time
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Make Prayers to the Raven
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season3:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing4:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
5:00 pm
Kanien’keha:ka – Living the Language
6:00 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who’s Your Caddy, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Hunt8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Scallop Farming – Quadra Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Top 20
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:00 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane8:00 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Hombre de Negro
9:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Favorite Entertainment
12:45 pm
movie Radio Star
2:00 pm
PD Note
3:30 pm
Ordinary Day
4:25 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
5:25 pm
How Do You Play?
6:55 pm
The King of Mask Singer
8:15 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Lee Young Hoon – With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
O-Ryun Church
5:40 pm
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
5:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
12:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
2:00 pm
WW – Weight Watchers Reimagined
3:00 pm
At Home with Jennifer
4:00 pm
Saturday Morning Q(R)
6:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
2:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
5:00 pm
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 The Listener
The Bro-Code1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dropping Knowledge4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle6:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hero Worship9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver9:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Finds a Baby1:30 pm
Intervention
Chad2:00 pm
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident4:00 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?6:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
7:00 pm
movie Hook
9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Washington Redskins at Arizona Cardinals
Washington Football Team at Arizona Cardinals3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Knute Rockne—All American
12:45 pm
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
3:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
4:55 pm
movie The Underworld Story
7:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
9:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  The Dust Factory
1:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
3:00 pm
movie Return to Me
5:30 pm
movie The Dust Factory
7:30 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
9:30 pm

MCTV
34
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
movie Code of the Cactus
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Judgement Day8:00 pm
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
El centro en casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Let’s Play5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV6:30 pm
Toddworld
Quill She or Won’t She?; Pizza on Earth7:00 pm
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat7:30 pm
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere8:00 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?8:30 pm
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success9:00 pm
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch9:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time9:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Chamán
1:00 pm
movie Lío de Faldas
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
movie  The Fast and the Furious
1:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
The Wall
9:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
1:00 pm
Pokémon
2:00 pm
movie Pelicula
3:00 pm
movie Pelicula
5:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Finds a Baby1:30 pm
Intervention
Chad2:00 pm
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident4:00 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?6:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
7:00 pm
movie Hook
9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
sports  NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports Bears Post-Game Show
3:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence8:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day9:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men9:30 pm

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Let’s Play5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV6:30 pm
Toddworld
Quill She or Won’t She?; Pizza on Earth7:00 pm
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat7:30 pm
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere8:00 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?8:30 pm
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success9:00 pm
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch9:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time9:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
movie  At War With the Army
12:30 pm
Peter, Paul and Mary at Newport 1963-65
2:00 pm
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
3:30 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Amen! Music of the Black Church
8:00 pm
movie Gandhi’s Awakening
9:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
movie Unknown
2:30 pm
movie The Final Destination
4:30 pm
movie The Shepherd
6:00 pm
movie Búsqueda implacable 3
8:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
movie  Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped8:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
new  Life After People
Depths of Destruction1:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader2:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind3:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak4:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat5:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal6:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders7:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!8:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning9:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Hombre de Negro
9:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
La resolana
8:00 pm
movie El Hombre de Negro
9:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
Biz Talk
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
null: SFT 23
9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
5:00 pm
Movie Showcase
5:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Personalized Style
1:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Diablos Rojos de Toluca vs. Guerreros del Santos Laguna
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna11:30 am
new TBA
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Bueno para nada3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
La noche de la langosta5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm

JN
66.4
 Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist9:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie  Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.