5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBBM
2
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Trajectories12:00 am
Profiler
Blue Highways1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Trajectories12:00 am
Profiler
Blue Highways1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
County Durham5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo8:30 pm
Flip This House
Rudy’s Valley Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Prohibition Grille10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Nino’s Italian Restaurant11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-17-20199:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-201810:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store11:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm
Sliders
This Slide of Paradise12:00 am
movie Battle of Los Angeles
1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Far From Home9:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name7:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apartment10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis1:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
5:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:00 pm
All Good
6:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190058:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200018:30 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
9:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:00 pm
All Good
10:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
11:00 pm
Pet Project
11:30 pm
Local Programming Glam Lab
LHGLL190011:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math7:00 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness12:30 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?5:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot7:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The New Landlord8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
New Year’s Daze10:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette10:30 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:00 pm
Coach
Upsized11:30 pm
Wings
Porno for Pyros12:00 am
Wings
Like a Neighbor Scorned12:30 am
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis1:00 am

WGN3
9.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
12:00 am
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Milwaukee PBS Special
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am

WMVS
10.11
Milwaukee PBS Special
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Manitowoc5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China1:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Madhur Jaffrey and Reed Hearon11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Gone Fishin’ With David Pasternack12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA1:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China1:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day6:00 pm
Best of Pledge
6:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Best of Pledge
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith12:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs11:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China1:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am

JN
12.2
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters1:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Trouble Hearing?
5:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
6:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 pm
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
10:00 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
12:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
1:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
5:00 pm
Assignment Asia
5:30 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Three Days
6:40 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants11:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation10:00 pm
Studio 49
10710:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm
Local Programming Buffy St. Marie
1:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
7:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
9:00 pm
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
10:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Avenging Force
4:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
7:00 pm
movie Bloodsport
10:00 pm
movie Avenging Force
12:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty6:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
7:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation10:00 pm
Studio 49
10710:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm
Local Programming Buffy St. Marie
1:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Show and Tell9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Out of Mind11:00 pm
Sliders
This Slide of Paradise12:00 am
movie Battle of Los Angeles
1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It’s a Miracle1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It’s a Miracle1:00 am

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Nude Awakening12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Off the Wall1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It’s a Miracle1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports E-cycling Special
5:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming null: Colo Colo vs. Jorge Wilstermann
7:20 pm
sports This Is Paris
9:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
10:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona at Real Madrid
10:30 pm
null: Iberostar Tenerife vs. Bakken Bears
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Age of Heroes
4:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
5:45 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
6:30 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
7:10 pm
Local Programming Reel Talk
8:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
12:10 am
Special Labor Inspector Jo
12:45 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Tech Talk Gifts
5:00 pm
Problem Solvers
6:00 pm
Electronic Toys & Gifts
7:00 pm
Home Gifts
8:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
11:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
12:00 am
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
7:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
Carmindy Beauty
9:00 pm
All Worthy Hunter Mcgrady – Fashion
10:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Must-Have Gifts
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants9:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Apartment10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape12:00 am
Family Guy
Baby Got Black12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Work Hard or Die Trying, Girl1:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra12:00 am
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner12:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Eight O’Clock and All Is Well9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sunbather’s Diary10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Dear Uncle George12:00 am
Mannix
Eight to Five, It’s a Miracle1:00 am

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Final Mission8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Nude Awakening12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Off the Wall1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Set It Off
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan6:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
8:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
10:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2186:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother9:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play10:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha10:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball12:00 am
Get Smart
My Nephew the Spy12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Singing Contest1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
7:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
9:30 pm
movie Charge Over You
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
7:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
9:30 pm
movie Charge Over You
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization6:00 pm
sports TBA
6:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sales Call Sublimation11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
4:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
7:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
8:55 pm
movie Gargoyles
10:20 pm
movie In the Deep Woods
12:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Concentration
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Green Acres
Culture5:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie5:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
7:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 28:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes7:00 pm
Babar
The Coin7:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life8:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings8:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent9:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day9:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys10:00 pm
Babar
Alexander the Great10:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens11:00 pm
Babar
Object D’Arthur11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am

WMEU
48.1
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra12:00 am
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner12:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Air9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Trajectories12:00 am
Profiler
Blue Highways1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2186:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother9:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play10:00 pm
Cheers
Little Sister, Don’t Cha10:30 pm
Taxi
Sugar Mama11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob and Emily and Howard and Carol and Jerry11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 2) / New Bowling Ball12:00 am
Get Smart
My Nephew the Spy12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Singing Contest1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Politics9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
General Store10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Motel Review10:30 pm
Modern Family
En Garde11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy11:30 pm
Cooking with Trust
12:00 am
Relief from inflammation
12:30 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ghost9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Truth or Dare11:00 pm
Law & Order
Steel-eyed Death12:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me6:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes7:00 pm
Babar
The Coin7:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life8:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings8:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent9:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day9:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys10:00 pm
Babar
Alexander the Great10:30 pm
Babar
A Pair of Queens11:00 pm
Babar
Object D’Arthur11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Captain Nightfall5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past8:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line9:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout10:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
This Old House
7:30 pm
POV
The Gospel of Eureka8:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Living Legacies9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new Tokyo Eye 2020
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
new Kabuki Kool
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You6:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Torn Family Tragedy12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou8:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End11:00 pm
Ax Men
Day from Hell12:00 am
Ax Men
1:00 am

WCHU
61
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WCHU
61.1
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Bountiful Blessing Ministries
6:30 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am

STAD
62.2
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
6:00 pm
null: BTC 5 Typhoon Part 2
7:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
8:00 pm
new null: Part 4
9:00 pm
null: Part 3
10:00 pm
null: Part 4
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
The Watch Commander5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
11:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
12:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
5:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming Toscana Italiana Jewelry
10:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Cita a ciegas
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed10:30 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Do You Think It’s Alright?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Substitute12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Squeeze Box12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous8:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal11:00 pm
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady12:00 am
Sanford and Son
There’ll Be Some Changes Made12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:00 am

JN
66.4
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target6:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
7:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
9:00 pm
movie Best of the Badmen
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.