1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBBM
2
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me1:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool2:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love4:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters5:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #387:00 pm
Major Crimes
Two Options8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me1:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool2:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love4:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters5:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #387:00 pm
Major Crimes
Two Options8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft2:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Kent4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill7:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.7:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft8:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals8:30 pm
Flip This House
Little House in the Hood9:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden3:30 pm
America Says
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20199:30 pm

COMET
3.3
 The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Uninvited9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
sports Total Packers with Matt LaFleur
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail9:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Man of God1:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey6:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Fort Worth
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Second Chance8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Miracle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne-Feld9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Truth Be Told9:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Fran Drescher1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel7:00 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Helen’s Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Three’s Christmas8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH200071:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200012:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
2:30 pm
Pet Project
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
4:00 pm
Local Programming Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200076:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200017:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200057:30 pm
Central Park: Celebrating 40 Years Of Commitment And Conservancy
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
9:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?1:00 pm
Maury
I Gave My Husband a Threesome…Is He Now Cheating?2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
null: Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel7:00 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Helen’s Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Three’s Christmas8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies2:30 pm
Elizabeth I
Battle for the Throne3:00 pm
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within3:46 pm
Elizabeth I
Death of a Dynasty4:32 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies2:30 pm
Elizabeth I
Battle for the Throne3:00 pm
Elizabeth I
The Enemy Within3:46 pm
Elizabeth I
Death of a Dynasty4:32 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless1:30 pm
The Brain With David Eagleman
Who Is in Control?2:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 pm
First Civilizations
Cities4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
DW The Day
5:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Three Brothers/Serbian Fest6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Berlin6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Tower of Lost Souls7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!8:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two9:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm

JN
12.2
 Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Double Deceit9:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Cordless Iron
1:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
4:00 pm
Trouble Hearing?
5:00 pm
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
6:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
7:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm
Cordless Iron
9:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Rediscovering China
5:30 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming sports Live
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:30 pm
Docu Insight
6:30 pm
Idol On The Quiz
7:45 pm
Love In The Moonlight
8:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
2:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
K-Phile
9:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
9:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
 Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day9:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4022:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou9:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 MEGA Day
1:00 pm
MEGA Day
2:00 pm
MEGA Day
3:00 pm
MEGA Day
4:00 pm
MEGA Day
5:00 pm
MEGA Day
6:00 pm
MEGA Day
7:00 pm
MEGA Day
8:00 pm
MEGA Day
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Comforts of Home
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jefa Status
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
American Latino
6:00 pm
LatiNation
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Public Interest
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming movie Dressed to Kill
2:30 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
4:30 pm
movie Carrie
7:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4022:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:00 pm
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Local Programming movie Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou9:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Uninvited9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TCN Lunch Break
12:30 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Top 20
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
 Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 House
Don’t Ever Change1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 null: 2016: Deportivo La Guaira vs. FC Barcelona
12:00 pm
sports 500 Greatest Goals
2:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Atlético Madrid vs. Granada CF
Atlético Madrid vs. Granada CF2:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Granada vs. Atlético Madrid
3:00 pm
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Brazil 1958-19623:30 pm
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Brazil 19704:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
null: Caracas FC vs. Libertad
5:05 pm
null: América de Cali vs. Universidad Católica
7:20 pm
null: 2015: Chile vs. Paraguay
9:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 PD Note
1:15 pm
How Do You Play?
2:05 pm
The King 2 Hearts
3:25 pm
Diary of a Night Watchman
4:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
5:45 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
6:30 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
7:10 pm
Local Programming Ordinary Day
8:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
3:30 pm
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
CBS Special Document
5:00 pm
Christian Mission Pioneer
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
6:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 TBA
1:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
6:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
7:00 pm
Dress To The 9’s
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 MEGA Day
1:00 pm
MEGA Day
2:00 pm
MEGA Day
3:00 pm
MEGA Day
4:00 pm
MEGA Day
5:00 pm
MEGA Day
6:00 pm
MEGA Day
7:00 pm
MEGA Day
8:00 pm
MEGA Day
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Comforts of Home
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jefa Status
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
American Latino
6:00 pm
LatiNation
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 TBA
1:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Comforts of Home
9:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
2:00 pm
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
5:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-30-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy9:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit3:30 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 House
Don’t Ever Change1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Pootie Tang
12:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie Where’s the Money
8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal2:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1126:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Diahann Carroll and Jack Warden8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart9:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie The Good Journey
7:00 pm
movie The Good Journey
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie The Good Journey
7:00 pm
movie The Good Journey
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Heartbreak Ridge
11:35 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
2:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Fog
7:00 pm
movie Gaslight
9:20 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Flash Gordon
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring3:00 pm
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost5:00 pm
Heartland
Smoke ‘n Mirrors6:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
7:00 pm
movie Puss in Boots
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Naked City
A Wednesday Night Story1:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father…Like This – Bitter…Like This – Tiger…2:00 pm
movie The Time of Your Life
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Con, Steal, Love8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
Praying Grace
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20198:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Palabra de vida
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
3:00 pm
Para ti mujer
3:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
4:30 pm
Edificadores
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
8:30 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
Praying Grace
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:30 pm
Jakers!
For Whom The Bell Trolls2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey’s Paw Paw; Babarathalon4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?5:30 pm
Local Programming The DaVincibles
You’ve Been Served6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show9:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
7:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
6:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Dos armas de distinto calibre
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum’s Revenge2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit3:30 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me1:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool2:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love4:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters5:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #387:00 pm
Major Crimes
Two Options8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal2:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1126:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Diahann Carroll and Jack Warden8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart9:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Chili Off; Chicken Coop Trauma1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dawn Borden v Curtis Harden3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:30 pm
Jakers!
For Whom The Bell Trolls2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey’s Paw Paw; Babarathalon4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?5:30 pm
Local Programming The DaVincibles
You’ve Been Served6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show9:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
7:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Fit 2 Stitch
The Art of Fabric Painting1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Tone Your Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 1016:30 pm
Friends and Neighbors
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Tishmal9:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Rising
8:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
Extras de cine1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Mentiras y secretos4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures1:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’2:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks2:30 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues3:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Fresh Start4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Game Changer5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Load Rules9:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Voice of Healing
1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild About Animals
09-23-20193:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog3:30 pm
Local Programming Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
5:00 pm
Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Faith Movers
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports Inside the League
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples1:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
7:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Paula Deen Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
1:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
6:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail9:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder9:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Double Deceit9:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Man of God1:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey6:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Fort Worth
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.