3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBBM
2
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom8:30 pm
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
America Says
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20199:30 pm
America Says
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall11:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
sports Packers Live
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch11:05 pm

WITI2
6.2
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Secretly Awesome
3:00 pm
Pumped
3:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190024:00 pm
Central Park: Celebrating 40 Years Of Commitment And Conservancy
4:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200066:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190167:00 pm
All Good
7:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:00 pm
Pumped
8:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000610:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901611:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs7:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage3:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Berkeley to Santa Cruz4:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stevens Point5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage3:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Berkeley to Santa Cruz4:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stevens Point5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Outback
Return of the Wet3:00 pm
Victorian Slum House
The 1880s4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Menu6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 47:00 pm
Indian Summers on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 28:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 49:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
5:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
6:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
7:00 pm
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
8:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
9:00 pm
Cordless Iron
10:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
11:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS NEWS Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Assignment Asia
5:30 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming sports Live
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:30 pm
Documentary On
6:30 pm
House Husband
7:30 pm
Love In The Moonlight
8:50 pm
Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t11:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Heroes6:30 pm
movie Ambassadors of the Sky
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $50 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
6:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 AM Style with Leah Williams
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Comforts of Home
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Comforts of Home
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Local Programming World Panorama
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
7:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Heroes6:30 pm
movie Ambassadors of the Sky
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports 90 in 30: Villarreal vs. Barcelona
3:00 pm
Local Programming null: California United Strikers FC vs. New York Cosmos
3:50 pm
sports Top Vintage Goals
6:00 pm
Local Programming null: Chattanooga FC vs. Los Angeles Force
6:50 pm
null: 2013: Ecuador vs. El Salvador
9:00 pm
null: 2015: Paraguay vs. Honduras
9:30 pm
null: 1998: Vasco da Gama vs. River Plate
10:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2005: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
2005: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming High Kick
3:25 pm
High Kick
4:00 pm
Age of Heroes
4:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
5:45 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
6:30 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
7:10 pm
Local Programming Reel Talk
8:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm

MC-TV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming Onuri
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Heaven Vision Word
5:00 pm
Food of Life
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS NEWS Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Shannon’s In The House!
3:00 pm
All Hands on Tech
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
6:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $50 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
6:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Comforts of Home
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Comforts of Home
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
American Latino
4:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Checkitow
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
9:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 pm
Robot Cleans 4 You
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?6:00 pm
Local Programming new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire3:30 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1116:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rod Serling, Arthur C. Clarke and Catherine Mackin8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie Kon Tiki
7:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
9:30 pm
movie Virtuous
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie Kon Tiki
7:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
9:30 pm
movie Virtuous
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Cabaret
2:00 pm
movie Sounder
4:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
9:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement3:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Walking Tall5:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway6:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
7:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
movie The Call of the Wild
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
8:30 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Idol; Quill Fu to Do4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan—Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp7:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands7:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining8:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games8:30 pm
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind9:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle9:30 pm
Babar
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Babar
Robot Rampage10:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step11:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 pm
The Hard Truth
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:31 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new  Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Remember Me
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire3:30 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1116:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rod Serling, Arthur C. Clarke and Catherine Mackin8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Idol; Quill Fu to Do4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan—Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp7:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands7:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining8:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games8:30 pm
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind9:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle9:30 pm
Babar
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Babar
Robot Rampage10:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step11:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 pm
The Hard Truth
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:31 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 pm
Autoline This Week
6:30 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Drew Gilpin Faust8:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Andrew Roberts8:30 pm
Evening with the Historymakers: Chicago Stories
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Human Nature11:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
TBA
3:00 pm
Japanology Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Side By Side
8:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
El acertijo del amor4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Vecinos
Echando cohetes11:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Batter Up3:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rodeo9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!11:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Exclusively Silver Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Teen Kids News
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming Disciples of Christ
5:00 pm
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Israel, The Church of God
7:00 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 27:00 pm
null: SFT 23
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Local Programming ReJOYce in Jesus
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Exclusively Silver Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Madi Claire Handbags
3:00 pm
Falling for Fashion Finale
4:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm

JN
66.4
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.