Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60613  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage2:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Don of the Dead9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage2:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Don of the Dead9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery6:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?7:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog8:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water8:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch9:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter1:00 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 15:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 25:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Jaws of Satan
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
7:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls 
Not Just Cards9:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48 
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
12:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls 
Not Just Cards9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company1:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition1:30 pm
The Office
Broke2:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday2:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco3:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic3:30 pm
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20204:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent5:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him6:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street6:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?7:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan8:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video8:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride9:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9 
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Gimme a Break!
Found Money1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher1:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:30 pm
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son9:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie 
Day of Death9:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Cordless Iron
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Cordless Iron 
9:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   The Last Kiss
2:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood7:00 pm
black-ish
North Star7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Woman8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Tattoo8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Gimme a Break!
Found Money1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher1:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:30 pm
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son9:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Jerusalem2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Takeover4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In Search of Childlike Joy and the Farthest Reaches of the Lotus4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 85:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Jerusalem2:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands3:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Takeover4:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In Search of Childlike Joy and the Farthest Reaches of the Lotus4:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 85:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
9:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm
Over Hawai'i 
9:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina1:30 pm
Pritzker Military Library Presents
Gerhard Weinberg, The Ardennes Decision2:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
4:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 66:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood 
Episode Six9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear1:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 22:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Game, Set and Murder3:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
Sanctuary4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
6:00 pm
Check, Please!
6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat7:00 pm
Frontline 
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III6:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline 
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)9:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
  new   The Rookie 
Day of Death9:00 pm

JN
12.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente1:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers 
DNA Profiling9:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Cordless Iron
1:00 pm
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
2:00 pm
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 pm
Strengthen Your Pelvic Floor
5:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
6:00 pm
1970s Greatest Hits
7:00 pm
Cordless Iron
8:00 pm
Bladder Relief - NOW! 
9:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Masterpieces of all Time
1:00 pm
4 Angles
2:00 pm
The Semipermanent
2:30 pm
InsideBiz
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
1:00 pm
Biz Talk
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Razor
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
3:30 pm
Americas Now
4:00 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Faces of Africa
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Rediscovering China
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Razor
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Travelogue
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
1:00 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
1:40 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
2:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Korea Sings
3:40 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
4:50 pm
Two Days and One Night
5:40 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
7:10 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
7:50 pm
Open Concert
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
8:30 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Masterpieces of all Time
1:00 pm
4 Angles
2:00 pm
The Semipermanent
2:30 pm
InsideBiz
3:00 pm
BizSmart
3:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
Globetrotters
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
1:00 pm
Look great naked!
1:30 pm
  movie   Curvature
2:00 pm
  movie   Clandestine
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient6:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
9:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 The Charterhouse of Parma
12:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Doc Film
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
3:30 pm
Check-in
4:00 pm
Arts.21
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Money Murder Zurich 
Borchert and the Force of Habit8:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks9:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Grandidierite
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
6:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
7:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
8:00 pm
Columbian Emerald 
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Spring Home Update
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Showbiz India
1:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Hannah and Her Sisters
12:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
3:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
5:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
7:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   Travel & Delights
Palourdes Au Lait De Coco1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Seed-Saving and the Indigenous Medicine Garden3:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins4:00 pm
First Contact
A Group Divided5:00 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing6:00 pm
The Ball
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 18:00 pm
Medicine Line
The Peyote Trail8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Jaws of Satan
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
7:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith Today
12:30 pm
On the Living Edge
1:30 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
2:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Changing Your World
3:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 pm
The Hope Connection
4:30 pm
Building Champions
5:00 pm
CRC with Ps At Boshoff
5:30 pm
End of the Age
6:00 pm
Love Israel
6:30 pm
Christ for All Nations
7:00 pm
Miracles With Peter Doseck
7:30 pm
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
8:00 pm
Curt Landry Ministries
8:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
9:00 pm

WWME
23
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
Oscuro paseo de la fama
1:00 pm
TBA
1:55 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
  new   La Academia 
Grand Finale8:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA 
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Surprise Mystery TV
12:35 pm
  movie   Radio Star
1:50 pm
PD Note
3:15 pm
Humanimal
4:15 pm
How Do You Play?
5:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer
6:45 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side 
8:30 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon - With Words
1:50 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
2:20 pm
For When the Soul
2:50 pm
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
O-Ryun Church
5:40 pm
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Grandidierite
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
6:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
7:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
8:00 pm
Columbian Emerald 
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Spring Home Update
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm
Películas o documentales
2:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
3:00 pm
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
3:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
4:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
5:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 pm
Saturday Morning Q(R) 
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
I Hate My Aching Joints!
1:00 pm
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
2:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 pm
Cordless Iron
5:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
6:00 pm
Cordless Iron
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints! 
9:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
Major Crimes
Final Cut2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hostage of Fortune3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Party Favor5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fair Game5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball9:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Intervention
Amanda; James3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient4:00 pm
Heartland
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 736:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat6:30 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
7:00 pm
  movie   Ali 
9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid9:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Die Is Cast9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
11:30 am
  movie   Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Hail to the Chief1:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend9:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise 
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise 
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday 
9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
Local Programming   movie   Terms of Endearment
1:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
3:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
7:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
9:05 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
1:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother5:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge6:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes6:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go7:00 pm
Heartland
Trust8:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast 
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard2:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?8:00 pm
  movie   The Mystery of the Wax Museum 
9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
9:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Fate9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Giver
1:00 pm
Giver
Music Park1:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park2:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park2:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park3:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 104:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero5:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music6:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Mayday1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Dead Ringer9:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:31 pm
Paid Program
3:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:31 pm
Paid Program
8:01 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics 
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie   María Navajas 3
1:00 pm
  movie   American Visa
3:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
LOL
5:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Concierto 
8:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  movie   Santiago Apóstol
1:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La voz 
8:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   Meet Joe Black
1:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
4:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
6:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats1:30 pm
Through the Decades
2:00 pm
Intervention
Amanda; James3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient4:00 pm
Heartland
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 736:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Skull with a Flower Hat6:30 pm
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
7:00 pm
  movie   Ali 
9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage2:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Don of the Dead9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans 
Waiting for Monroe9:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
Hail to the Chief1:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Women on the Move
1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Family Feud
2:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Rockford IceHogs at Chicago Wolves
Rockford IceHogs at Chicago Wolves3:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation8:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper9:00 pm

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Fate9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Fate9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Giver
1:00 pm
Giver
Music Park1:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park2:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park2:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park3:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 104:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero5:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music6:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Mayday1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Dead Ringer9:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:31 pm
Paid Program
3:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:31 pm
Paid Program
8:01 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics 
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
  movie    Jamaica Inn
12:30 pm
Rolling Stones: Sticky Fingers at the Fonda Theatre
2:00 pm
Grateful Dead - Downhill From Here
4:00 pm
Jimmy Buffett: Buried Treasure
6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 28:00 pm
Grateful Dead - Downhill From Here 
9:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Face to Face
1:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo #8 Best Scene 2019
3:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Taken
12:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
2:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
4:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
6:00 pm
  movie   Hitman Agent 47 
8:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm
The First 48 
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II8:00 pm
The Detonators 
Louisville9:00 pm

WCHU
61
Oscuro paseo de la fama
1:00 pm
TBA
1:55 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
  new   La Academia 
Grand Finale8:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Oscuro paseo de la fama
1:00 pm
TBA
1:55 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
  new   La Academia 
Grand Finale8:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Larry King Special Report
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Church of Almighty God
2:00 pm
Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Transforming Lives
5:00 pm
Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Shaolin Soccer
12:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
2:30 pm
  movie   K2
4:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
6:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
8:30 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage 
9:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics 
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
Ministry
2:30 pm
Ministry
3:00 pm
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News 
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Carbon Copy Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 pm
Invicta Grail Reserve
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage 
9:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia
UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia11:30 am
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
TBA 
9:15 pm

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 How the West Was Won
The Posse11:30 am
Paradise
The Traveler3:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs8:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show 
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South9:00 pm

JN
66.4
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente1:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm
Catching Killers 
DNA Profiling9:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
12:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60613! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.