7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Time of Grace With Pastor Mike Novotny
11:30 pm
SEAL Team
Santa Muerte12:00 am
Bull
The Illusion of Control1:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-20222:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-16-20223:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness11:00 pm
Profiler
Venom12:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Open and Shut Case3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
House Doctor
Episode 97:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee8:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra8:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly9:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana9:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck10:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck10:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridge12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am
Escape to the Country
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 am

WBBMDT4
2.4
 The Challenge
God Save the Queen6:30 pm
The Challenge
United We Stand, Divided We Fall8:00 pm
The Challenge
Benedict Laurel9:30 pm
48 Hours
Grapes of Wrath11:00 pm
48 Hours
Prisoners in Paradise12:00 am
48 Hours Mystery
Shelley’s Last Breath1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
Austin City Limits
3:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
sports  Football Night in America
01-16-20226:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V7:15 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:30 Sunday
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Good to Know
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

BOUNCE
4.2
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice3:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie The Tall Stranger
7:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
9:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
11:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

COURT TV
4.4
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television3:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl3:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
sports  Football Night in America
01-16-20226:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V7:15 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:30 pm
new Sports Sunday
11:00 pm
Open House
11:30 pm
1st Look
12:00 am
Open House
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20221:30 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound8:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 19939:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Drowning in Money3:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
1st Look
Destination Charleston7:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance7:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You8:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered8:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon9:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:30 pm
Lx Explains
Episode 112:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland1:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics1:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs2:00 am
Open House
Gotham Design Stars2:30 am
Open House
Summer On Long Island3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail7:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word8:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1111:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink11:35 pm
TEA-G-I-F
12:05 am
Weather Gone Viral
1:05 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20222:05 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Alice
86 the Waitress7:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight7:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room8:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting10:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out10:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser11:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate12:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother3:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!8:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Localish More In Common:Check In
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201212:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
3:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Localish Legends
LHLEG210097:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
7:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190068:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC2003210:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000110:30 pm
Localish Legends
LHLEG2100111:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
11:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ2100312:00 am
All Good
12:30 am
+Life
1:00 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
1:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200142:00 am
Localish Bay Area
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190073:00 am

WLSDT3
7.3
movie  Bullfighter
5:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
7:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
10:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
1:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Young Sheldon
A Research Study and Czechoslovakian Wedding Pastries7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Carbon Dating and a Stuffed Raccoon7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Courtship of Vanessa’s Mother8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Dreams vs. Realty8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #70111:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Virus, Heartbreak and a World of Possibilities11:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Second Prodigy and the Hottest Tips for Pouty Lips12:00 am
The Goldbergs
We Didn’t Start the Fire12:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls1:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
1:30 am
Adelante, Chicago
2:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Metabolism-Boosting Workout, Understanding Biofeedback2:30 am
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #7013:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Alice
86 the Waitress7:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight7:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room8:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting10:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out10:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser11:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate12:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother3:00 am

Court TV
9.3
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television3:00 am

REWIND
9.4
Family Ties
Walking on Air7:00 pm
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers7:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Rivals8:00 pm
The Hogan Family
License to Drive8:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Hospital9:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Get a Job9:30 pm
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month10:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dream Lover10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Do You Believe in Magic?11:00 pm
Growing Pains
Jason’s Rib11:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Rash Decision12:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Dinner for Two12:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters1:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating1:30 am
Dear John
Matthew’s Dilemma2:00 am
Dear John
Dear Mike2:30 am
Dear John
Politics as Usual3:00 am

WGNDT5
9.5
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 210:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country12:00 am
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 312:30 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:30 am

WMVS
10.11
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 29:00 pm
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 210:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country12:00 am
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 312:30 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:30 am

WORLD
10.12
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap10:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes12:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap2:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
3:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross3:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist10:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1072:00 am
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
3:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross3:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 37:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens8:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Latino Voices
10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent; Joy Oladokun11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Maddest of All12:00 am
Death in Paradise
The Complex Murder1:00 am
The Mallorca Files
Son of a Pig2:00 am
Halifax: Retribution
Episode 33:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
American Masters
Ailey7:00 pm
The Mine Wars: American Experience
The Mine Wars8:30 pm
movie Agatha and the Curse of Ishtar
10:30 pm
American Masters
Ailey12:00 am
The Mine Wars: American Experience
The Mine Wars1:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap10:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes12:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap2:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
3:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand8:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior9:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town10:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam11:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One11:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross3:00 am

WISN
12.1
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!8:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-16-202211:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land12:00 am
WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jared Leto2:30 am

TRUCRIME
12.2
Dateline
Over the Edge7:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished8:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape10:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster12:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror2:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood3:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
A Good Cop
7:00 pm
Local Programming NTD Theater: Magic Sword
8:30 pm
She Was Pretty
9:00 pm
Local Programming Wide Angle
10:30 pm
Taste Show
11:00 pm
The Nation Speaks
11:30 pm
Wide Angle
12:00 am
Legends Unfolding
12:30 am
American Thought Leaders
1:00 am
Food Factory
1:30 am
Jang Bori is Here
2:00 am
The World’s Greatest Balloon Adventures
3:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
China 24
7:15 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Agenda
8:30 pm
Big Story
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Travelogue
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Razor
11:30 pm
Africa Live
12:00 am
Faces of Africa
12:30 am
Razor
1:00 am
Talk Africa
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
The Inheritors
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
China 24
7:15 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Agenda
8:30 pm
Big Story
9:00 pm
The World Today
10:00 pm
Travelogue
10:30 pm
The World Today
11:00 pm
Razor
11:30 pm
Africa Live
12:00 am
Faces of Africa
12:30 am
Razor
1:00 am
Talk Africa
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
The Inheritors
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am

WOCK-CD6
13.6
 Family Worship Center
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCK-CD7
13.7
 SonLife Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh7:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life8:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Celebrity Page
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Philippines11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
Moviefone
1:30 am
Moviefone
2:00 am
HouseSmarts
2:30 am
Open House
3:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
Ollie & Emma
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
N’ha-a-itk In The Deep, Pt. 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Grey Whales – Campbell River9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
11:30 pm
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
1:05 am
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.2:00 am
Behind the Brush
Episode 1072:30 am
Future History
Food3:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television3:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Koolaburra by Ugg
7:00 pm
Cashmere Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Modern Soul(R) – Fashion
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Pinkafe
8:00 pm
Blacktinidad
8:30 pm
LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:30 pm
Checkitow
10:30 pm
Blacktinidad
11:00 pm
American Latino
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WMKE-CD8
21.8
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:00 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez7:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez8:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
8:30 pm
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez9:00 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
9:30 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández10:00 pm
Predicación
Rubén Hernández10:30 pm
Programación Religiosa
11:00 pm
Programación Religiosa
11:30 pm
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
12:00 am
Un oasis en el desierto
12:30 am
Un oasis en el desierto
1:00 am
Música y Reflexiones Cristianas
1:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:00 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez2:30 am
Predicación
Pastor Rafael Rodriguez3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.3
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

WRJK3
22.4
Your Latest Local News
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 457:30 pm
Local News & Weather
8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
8:30 pm
Your Local News
9:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd9:30 pm
News Around You
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel10:30 pm
The Key to Healthy Living
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
GetBreeze
3:00 am

WRJK-LP11
22.11
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

WRJK-LP12
22.12
Koolaburra by Ugg
7:00 pm
Cashmere Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Modern Soul(R) – Fashion
10:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.5
Ollie & Emma
7:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
N’ha-a-itk In The Deep, Pt. 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Grey Whales – Campbell River9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
11:30 pm
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
1:05 am
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.2:00 am
Behind the Brush
Episode 1072:30 am
Future History
Food3:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
Heartland
7:00 pm
The Commish
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Cracker
11:00 pm
Wiseguy
12:00 am
The Commish
1:00 am
Cracker
2:00 am
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe
3:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
Heroes of WWII with Walter Cronkite
The Air War7:00 pm
Battleground
A Day in Vietnam8:00 pm
movie Created Equal: Clarence Thomas in His Own Words
8:30 pm
NewsMax2 Programming
11:00 pm
NewsMax2 Programming
12:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
1:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
2:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
3:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP9
22.9
Just Down the Road
7:00 pm
A Taste of History
7:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
8:30 pm
sports Golf America
9:00 pm
Our California
9:30 pm
The Jet Set
10:00 pm
RV Road Test
10:30 pm
The RVers
11:00 pm
Travel Thru History
11:30 pm
Expedition Texas
12:00 am
Cruise-In
12:30 am
Great Getaways
1:00 am
Auto Exotica
1:30 am
Into The Outdoors
2:00 am
At Your Leisure
2:30 am
Road Trip Masters
3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More9:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent2:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Matter of Policy3:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty11:00 pm
Baywatch
Last Wave12:00 am
House
The Tyrant1:00 am
House
Instant Karma2:00 am
House
Brave Heart3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More9:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent2:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Matter of Policy3:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
movie  Carlos el Terrorista
6:00 pm
movie Traición
8:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
7:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series9:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup1:00 am
sports World of Polo
Gauntlet of Polo2:00 am
sports World of Polo
3:00 am

WPVN-LD3
24.3
movie  If not for his Grace
6:00 pm
Hope
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
movie Broken Strings
2:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 Hang Out With Yoo
6:40 pm
The King of Mask Singer
8:10 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
where is my home
11:10 pm
Reel Talk
12:55 am
Wild Idol
2:00 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun’s Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Renew My Heart
12:50 am
TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am

WPVN-LD7
24.7
 KBS America
12:00 am
Local Programming

W31EZ-D
25.1
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

W31EZ-D2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – First Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
12:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am

W31EZ-D3
25.3
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am

W31EZ-D4
25.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

W31EZ-D5
25.5
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Pinkafe
8:00 pm
Blacktinidad
8:30 pm
LATV Sessions
9:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:30 pm
Checkitow
10:30 pm
Blacktinidad
11:00 pm
American Latino
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh7:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Present Tense9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover11:30 pm
Judge Judy
Racecar Collision; Teenager Joy Ride Wreck12:00 am
Judge Judy
The Wedding That Never Happened; Single Mom Shake-Up12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
movie Did You Hear About the Morgans?
7:00 pm
movie Love Story
9:00 pm
Chicago Food to go
11:00 pm
movie Did You Hear About the Morgans?
11:30 pm
Top 10
1:30 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More9:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent2:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Matter of Policy3:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty11:00 pm
Baywatch
Last Wave12:00 am
House
The Tyrant1:00 am
House
Instant Karma2:00 am
House
Brave Heart3:00 am

MeTV+
26.5
Looney Tunes
A Corny Concerto7:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Ready-Made Corpse10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Man-Eating House11:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Other Face of Justice12:00 am
Cheyenne
The Trap1:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers2:00 am
Iron Horse
The Passenger3:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels12:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection2:00 am
The Fall Guy
No Way Out3:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail7:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word8:30 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
new Sports Zone
10:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
10:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1111:05 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-24-201911:35 pm
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Philippines12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:00 am
Smile Healthy National
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie His Kind of Woman
7:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
9:35 pm
movie Caged
11:10 pm
movie House of Numbers
1:15 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

GRIO
32.4
movie Amos & Andrew
7:00 pm
movie Other Side
9:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-202112:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 201512:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
3:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Polvision
6:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Idol Chat
7:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried8:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking11:00 pm
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
11:00 pm
Healing Power Bundle
12:00 am
Behind the Scenes
12:30 am
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
1:30 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
2:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Persevere with power
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
VeggieTales
7:00 pm
new Superbook
7:30 pm
Superbook
8:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
8:30 pm
movie The Lion of Judah
9:00 pm
Martin the Cobbler
10:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
3:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
El centro en casa
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana9:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
10:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
CVC La Voz
11:30 pm
Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
Especial infantil
1:30 am
Vivencias
2:00 am
En Concierto
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
11:00 pm
Healing Power Bundle
12:00 am
Behind the Scenes
12:30 am
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
1:30 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
2:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Persevere with power
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
3:00 am

ION HD
38.1
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers8:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis9:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded10:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules11:00 pm
new NCIS
Check12:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCPXDT2
38.2
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice3:00 am

COURTTV
38.3
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television3:00 am

LAFF
38.4
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man11:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

DEFYTFV
38.5
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt1:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.2:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell3:00 am

TRUEREAL
38.6
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame7:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions10:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse11:00 pm
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt1:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Best Of Special3:00 am

NEWSY
38.7
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
12:00 am
In Real Life
1:00 am
In Real Life
1:30 am
The Timeline
2:00 am
The List
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
La familia del barrio
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail7:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word8:30 pm
new FOX 9 News
9:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Carbon Dating and a Stuffed Raccoon9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
SOS: How to Survive
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment12:00 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike12:30 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:00 am
movie Love Story
1:30 am

WYZZDT2
43.2
movie  Bullfighter
5:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
7:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
10:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
1:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed8:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For9:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance2:00 am
Fantasy Island
The Devil Stick; Touch and Go3:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Sunday Night Football en Telemundo
7:00 pm
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V7:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Chicago: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
1:30 am
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Dragon Blade
6:30 pm
movie The Other Guys
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
movie Did You Hear About the Morgans?
7:00 pm
movie Love Story
9:00 pm
Chicago Food to go
11:00 pm
movie Did You Hear About the Morgans?
11:30 pm
Top 10
1:30 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness11:00 pm
Profiler
Venom12:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Open and Shut Case3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo9:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Time of Grace With Pastor Mike Novotny
11:30 pm
SEAL Team
Santa Muerte12:00 am
Bull
The Illusion of Control1:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-20222:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-16-20223:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels12:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection2:00 am
The Fall Guy
No Way Out3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation9:30 pm
Dateline
Silent Witness10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-24-201911:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested7:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers8:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis9:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded10:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules11:00 pm
new NCIS
Check12:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within1:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

BOUNCE
55.2
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
7:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
10:00 pm
movie Money Talks
12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice3:00 am

COURTTV
55.3
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Trial by Television3:00 am

GRIT
55.4
movie The Tall Stranger
7:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
9:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
11:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

DEFYTV
55.5
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt1:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.2:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Memories of Nat King Cole7:00 pm
Dayton Codebreakers
8:00 pm
Underground Railroad: The William Still Story
9:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
10:30 pm
Underground Railroad: The William Still Story
12:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
1:30 am
Driving While Black: Race, Space and Mobility in America
2:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
9:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
11:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
End of the Age
10:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Patrol11:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Source12:00 am
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Going Postal2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chummobile2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office7:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More9:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover12:00 am
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am
new CBS 58 Sunday Morning
2:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Matter of Policy3:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Modern Family
Crazy Train7:00 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment8:30 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike10:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover11:30 pm
movie Airplane!
12:00 am
Wipeout
Couples2:00 am
Comedy.TV
11-13-20213:00 am

WDJT
58.4
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V7:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo11:30 pm
Decisiones
El charlatán12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness11:00 pm
Profiler
Venom12:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
An Open and Shut Case3:00 am

WCHU-LD2
59.1
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

GRIO
59.2
movie Amos & Andrew
7:00 pm
movie Other Side
9:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-202112:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 201512:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
3:00 am

WCHU-LD3
59.3
 Dinner And A Movie
5:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
7:30 pm
Dragnet
8:00 pm
Dragnet
8:30 pm
Man With a Camera
9:00 pm
Man With a Camera
9:30 pm
Decoy
10:00 pm
Sports Talk Chicago
10:30 pm
Victory at Sea
11:00 pm
Victory at Sea
11:30 pm
The Late Night Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
One Step Beyond
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Assassin’s Creed
5:30 pm
movie Street Kings
8:00 pm
movie Damage
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
Terapia 1 Pareja 012:00 am
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
movie Elephant White
1:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl3:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish7:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Tobacco12:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Renewable Energy3:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

GRIO
61.5
movie Amos & Andrew
7:00 pm
movie Other Side
9:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment11:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-202112:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 201512:30 am
Richard Pryor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Bethel Deliverance Church
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Polvision
6:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 29:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
10:00 pm
sports Total Combat
11:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 112:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 21:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 27:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits8:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight10:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR11:00 pm
movie The Peacekeeper
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
9:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
2:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Polvision
6:00 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
Color & Karat Jewelry
7:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am

WJYSDT8
62.8
The X-Files
The End7:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers8:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son9:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami10:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Storage & Organization
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20227:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-20229:30 pm
Local Programming Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202210:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202211:00 pm
Vecinos
01-16-202212:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-202112:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20221:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20222:00 am
Como dice el dicho
A fácil perdón, frecuente ladrón3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man11:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed8:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For9:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow10:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance2:00 am
Fantasy Island
The Devil Stick; Touch and Go3:00 am

TRUCRIME
66.4
Dateline
Over the Edge7:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished8:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape10:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster12:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror2:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood3:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie The Tall Stranger
7:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
9:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
11:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WGBODT6
66.6
new Top Chef Masters
Magic Chefs7:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Miniaturize Me8:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Trick in a Box9:00 pm
Queer Eye
Romancing the Coach: Mark F.10:00 pm
Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Taking On The Twins: Brandon & David B11:00 pm
Queer Eye
Conquering the Catwalk: David G.12:00 am
GetBreeze
1:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:30 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am


Local Programming Immortal Songs 2
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.