5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBBM
2
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-202012:37 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-202012:37 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-202012:37 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home9:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
The Fixer5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-28-20199:30 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W0111810:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient11:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:05 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #212:35 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
My Go-To
11:30 pm
Glam Lab
12:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Pumped
1:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell7:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Wild Metropolis
Residents5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Milwaukee County7:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Kaszubes Park; Buckskinners; Dog Footrace; Aquanuts9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch10:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Plymouth to New London11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WMVS
10.11
Wild Metropolis
Residents5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Milwaukee County7:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Kaszubes Park; Buckskinners; Dog Footrace; Aquanuts9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch10:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 394810:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Plymouth to New London11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Camp TV
Episode 35:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19448:00 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
3:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color4:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sicilian Defence – Part 27:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ghosts8:00 pm
The Coroner
The Fisherman’s Tale9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Professor T.
Diamond11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sicilian Defence – Part 212:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite12:37 am

JN
12.2
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Hometown Report
5:10 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Do Rico11:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance6:30 pm
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Steven Rushingwind; Nelson Rios10:30 pm
Invisible Nation
11:00 pm
Traditional Indigenous Ways of Being
12:35 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
11:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Lg
1:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance6:30 pm
movie American Outrage
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Steven Rushingwind; Nelson Rios10:30 pm
Invisible Nation
11:00 pm
Traditional Indigenous Ways of Being
12:35 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators8:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals12:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Faith TODAY Special
5:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
7:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:30 pm
Higher Life
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
The Stand 2020
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am

H&I
23.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 The King’s Doctor
4:30 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
Love With Flaws
12:20 am
Love With Flaws
12:55 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Clever Solutions
6:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
7:00 pm
Fashion Scene Featuring MarlaWynne
8:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
9:00 pm
Portable Electronics
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
8:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
11:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Lg
1:00 am

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
new Preguntas y respuestas
11:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Economía de Dios
1:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
9:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Lg
11:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Jennifer
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Do Rico5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley6:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am

METOO
26.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Pilot12:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24411:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  Over-Exposed
3:45 pm
movie Detour
5:30 pm
movie Lady in the Lake
7:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
9:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
11:15 pm
movie The Night Holds Terror
12:55 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Local Programming Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Knock Out
12:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
1:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 712:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time6:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
Cennet
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley6:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams6:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Flashpoint5:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse11:00 pm
Profiler
Power Corrupts12:00 am
The Division
Angel Work1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-202012:37 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season11:30 pm
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:00 am

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time6:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
7:30 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Local Programming new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming Catch Japan!
6:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
J-Arena
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Catch Japan!
12:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am

WCHU
61
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Maldiciones el otro lado de la historia
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Local Programming A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Faith Movers
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

STAD
62.2
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
You’re Home With Jill
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
9:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
7:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
9:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
10:00 pm
Corky’s Footwear
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
10:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas5:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour12:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron1:00 am

JN
66.4
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit6:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
7:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
9:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.