Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60616  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chicago, IL 60616. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WBBM
2
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21118:00 pm
  new   Elementary
On the Scent9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Norah O'Donnell; Topher Grace10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21118:00 pm
  new   Elementary
On the Scent9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Norah O'Donnell; Topher Grace10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21118:00 pm
  new   Elementary
On the Scent9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Norah O'Donnell; Topher Grace10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
The Crossing3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool's Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
Profiler
Venom9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Invitation to an Inquest10:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
The Crossing3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool's Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
Profiler
Venom9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Invitation to an Inquest10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21118:00 pm
  new   Elementary
On the Scent9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Norah O'Donnell; Topher Grace10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
05-02-20193:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration6:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-19-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sweat the Small Things10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Loser Presents10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines6:00 pm
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Gettysburg9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Something About Harry10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
Pickler & Ben
Gingerbread House Showdown!; Kevin O'Leary; Jason Smith and Jernard Wells; David Archuleta; Rachel Smith3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie7:00 pm
  new   Hollywood Game Night
Jane's New Diggs8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Part 339:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kenan Thompson; Joe Manganiello; Robyn10:34 pm

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Westbound
2:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-18-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access
07-18-20196:30 pm
The Wall
Niko and Kassie7:00 pm
  new   Hollywood Game Night
Jane's New Diggs8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Part 339:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kenan Thompson; Joe Manganiello; Robyn10:34 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Long Road Home4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For My Lady5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Centennial6:00 pm
Frasier
Dr. Nora7:00 pm
Frasier
When a Man Loves Two Women7:30 pm
Frasier
Visions of Daphne8:00 pm
Frasier
Shutout in Seattle8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent9:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 110:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 210:30 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-18-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Backyard BBQ7:00 pm
  new   Spin the Wheel
Smith Family8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa10:35 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Benson
The Honeymooners3:00 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight3:30 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Maude
Doctor, Doctor5:00 pm
Maude
Maude Meets Florida5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney's Lawsuit6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don't7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Going to Pot10:00 pm
Three's Company
Starstruck10:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
07-18-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
The Greatest Show on Turf7:00 pm
  new   Family Food Fight
Food on the Brain; How the Sausage Is Made8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
Welcome to the Jungle9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Billy Eichner; Sean McVay; Spoon10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Repli-Kate3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Transition Dressing3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom4:30 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
5:00 pm
The Balancing Act
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart6:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Gingerbread House Showdown!; Kevin O'Leary; Jason Smith and Jernard Wells; David Archuleta; Rachel Smith7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter8:00 pm
Motion
Redwood National Park8:30 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali on the Road10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
Blackish
LEMONS7:00 pm
Blackish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Agassi10:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Benson
The Honeymooners3:00 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight3:30 pm
227
Teach Me Tonight4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week4:30 pm
Maude
Doctor, Doctor5:00 pm
Maude
Maude Meets Florida5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney's Lawsuit6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray and Blanche6:30 pm
Alice
Not with My Niece You Don't7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, Queen of the Soaps7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Going to Pot10:00 pm
Three's Company
Starstruck10:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Age of Innocence
2:30 pm
  movie   The In Crowd
5:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
7:00 pm
  movie   Sleepover
9:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
A Year in Space
3:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Next Avenue Community Conversations
You're Never Too Old to Learn7:00 pm
10thirtysix
7:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
07-10-20199:00 pm
Cook. Plate. Dine.
Mastering Technique9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Inga's Farmer Friends10:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
Toyota Supra10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
A Year in Space
3:00 pm
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Next Avenue Community Conversations
You're Never Too Old to Learn7:00 pm
10thirtysix
7:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway8:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
07-10-20199:00 pm
Cook. Plate. Dine.
Mastering Technique9:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Inga's Farmer Friends10:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
Toyota Supra10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 44:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 pm
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 44:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 pm
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
07-18-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Nicholas and Alexandra: The Letters
8:00 pm
Queen Mother
9:00 pm
  movie   Royal Wives at War
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
3:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon6:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Blues' Egg; Story Hill Bkc; Maxies6:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dogleg Murders7:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder in Montparnasse8:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Vicious Vet9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Milan and Lake Como3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 44:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska5:30 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
6:00 pm
POV Shorts
Earthrise7:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe7:00 pm
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House8:00 pm
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer10:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
Steve
09-21-20183:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
The Greatest Show on Turf7:00 pm
  new   Family Food Fight
Food on the Brain; How the Sausage Is Made8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
Welcome to the Jungle9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Billy Eichner; Sean McVay; Spoon10:35 pm

JN
12.2
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Sins of the Father5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
Dolly Parton, John Denver & George Jones
5:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
6:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
8:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
9:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
 The World Today
8:00 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:10 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Justice
8:50 pm
Justice
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 July Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Hot Bench
Flooded and Fooled?!; Clueless Uninsured Motorist Mayhem?!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dumbest Place to Put $400 Cash?!; Moral Compass Disconnect3:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-20194:00 pm
Page Six TV
07-19-20184:30 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20185:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
Dallis Family vs. Cannon Family6:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Agassi9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-18-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
07-19-201810:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Anti-Mafia Squad
Episode 038:00 pm
Spiral
Season 6, Episode 110:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
Myth Hunters
The Men Who Found the Maya3:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread4:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Apollo 117:00 pm
Unsolved History
Area 518:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Son of Sam Case9:00 pm
Unsolved History
The Alamo10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  new   SEC Media Days: 2019 Day 4 in Birmingham
2019 Day 4 in Birmingham10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders 
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders10:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Torment of Tantalus5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines6:00 pm
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Gettysburg9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Something About Harry10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
 Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Wild Bull of the Pampas8:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Feather Cloak10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Wild Bull of the Pampas8:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Feather Cloak10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Girl Who Cried Wolf3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Employee of the Month4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Game Show5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes His Medicine6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Manhunt8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Defiant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scientific Method10:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
 Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Wild Bull of the Pampas8:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Feather Cloak10:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
4:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.2
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
My Mom
3:20 pm
Home Sweet Home
4:30 pm
Blessing of The Sea
5:40 pm
Radiant Office
6:30 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
World Pulpit
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Tidy Up
3:00 pm
House and Home
4:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
5:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
6:00 pm
Bedroom Essentials
7:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
8:00 pm
Tidy Up
9:00 pm
House and Home
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Women With Control Clearance-Ft. Att. By Renee
3:00 pm
Style Scene
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
7:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
8:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming 
2:00 am

ALMA
25.6
  new   Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Musical 27
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Judge Mathis
02-26-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
05-02-20184:00 pm
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awed Couple5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Poker in the Front, Looker in the Back6:30 pm
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 18:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
100th8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife10:30 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme4:00 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet4:30 pm
Cops
Arrests With a Twist5:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Stings5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1236:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-18-20196:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Peggy's Headache8:00 pm
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Comic Con9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Last Samurai9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Loser Presents10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Wagon Train
The Sam Pulaski Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Cousin5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Freeze-in5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
L.I.P. (Local Indigenous Personnel)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Wild Bull of the Pampas8:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Feather Cloak10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Girl Who Cried Wolf3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Employee of the Month4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Game Show5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes His Medicine6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Tholian Web7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Manhunt8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Defiant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scientific Method10:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Senseless
1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
3:30 pm
Moesha
Hakeem's New Flame6:00 pm
Moesha
The List6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners8:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law8:30 pm
  movie   Black Knight
9:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus3:00 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Donald Trump5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5106:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 187:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jackie Gleason, Marshall Efron, and the cast of 'Upstairs, Downstairs'8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Razor Blades / New Television Set / Alice and Ralph Get Dressed for a Date10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
Daytime
3:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Daytime
3:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Extra
07-18-20193:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
07-18-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pirate Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Space Probe Disintegration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Backyard BBQ7:00 pm
  new   Spin the Wheel
Smith Family8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Basketball10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Spell Potential10:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie   The Street with No Name
3:15 pm
  movie   I Wake Up Screaming
5:15 pm
  movie   Mildred Pierce
7:00 pm
  movie   Black Widow
9:25 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Leo Durocher Meets Mister Ed4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur Post, Honorary Horse4:30 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
Heartland
Together and Apart8:00 pm
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
The Hollywood News Report
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
The Hollywood News Report
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie   Jane Eyre
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Strengths Based Marriage
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Behind Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
3:30 pm
Fresh Life
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Life Trek
4:00 pm
Revolution TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park4:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles5:00 pm
Look Kool
Symmetry5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sweeeet6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Just Say Snow!6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Dancing Machine; Ape Escape7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
M for Mayhem; Act Your Stone Age7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cold Day in Hades8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tantalize This8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 139:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:30 pm
Local Programming

KTPX
38.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues4:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
6:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
6:30 pm
1960's Cool Silver Kennedy's
7:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
8:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
9:00 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
5:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Loquito por ti
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
La esclava blanca
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Casino
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme4:00 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet4:30 pm
Cops
Arrests With a Twist5:00 pm
Cops
Chases and Stings5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1236:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-18-20196:30 pm
Family Guy
No Country Club for Old Men7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Peggy's Headache8:00 pm
American Dad!
The 42-Year-Old Virgin8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Comic Con9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Last Samurai9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
A Loser Presents10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
The Crossing3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool's Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
Profiler
Venom9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Invitation to an Inquest10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandal Trapped by Bad Spelling?!; Lonely Puppy Damage4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Outrageous 'Peeping Tom' Allegations!; RV Flipping Fiasco!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Tom Cruise; Ralph Macchio; Lisa Vanderpump6:30 pm
  new   Love Island
Episode 87:00 pm
  new   Big Brother
21118:00 pm
  new   Elementary
On the Scent9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Norah O'Donnell; Topher Grace10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus3:00 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Donald Trump5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5106:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 187:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jackie Gleason, Marshall Efron, and the cast of 'Upstairs, Downstairs'8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Razor Blades / New Television Set / Alice and Ralph Get Dressed for a Date10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Jerry Springer
Mission: Destroy Her3:00 pm
Divorce Court
King vs. Wheeler4:00 pm
Modern Family
Finding Fizbo4:30 pm
Family Feud
Dallis Family vs. Cannon Family5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-27-20186:00 pm
Modern Family
Finding Fizbo6:30 pm
  new   iZombie
Killer Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Outpost
This Is One Strange Town8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Up9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:30 pm
Giver
Sawmill Park4:00 pm
Giver
Monkton Farm Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles5:00 pm
Look Kool
Symmetry5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Sweeeet6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Just Say Snow!6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Dancing Machine; Ape Escape7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
M for Mayhem; Act Your Stone Age7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cold Day in Hades8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tantalize This8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 139:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPXEDT3
55.3
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues4:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
6:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
6:30 pm
1960's Cool Silver Kennedy's
7:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
8:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
9:00 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
5:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Almost Boring Day; The Half-Baked Sale5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderize the Saddle Bags6:00 pm
To Be Announced
6:30 pm
MotorWeek
Toyota Supra7:00 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up7:30 pm
Nature
The Cheetah Children8:00 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Catch Japan!
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Arise Conference
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Antes muerta que Lichita
3:00 pm
Jesús
4:00 pm
PJ Countdown
5:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 pm
Blue Demon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Road Rage9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Hunter or Hunted?9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau10:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Myth Hunters
The Men Who Found the Maya3:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread4:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Mt. Rushmore6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Apollo 117:00 pm
Unsolved History
Area 518:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Son of Sam Case9:00 pm
Unsolved History
The Alamo10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
4:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
4:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
5:37 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Dialogue
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Think Big
3:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Nature's Formula
7:00 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Victory Christian Church
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  new   SEC Media Days: 2019 Day 4 in Birmingham
2019 Day 4 in Birmingham10:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders 
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders10:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Strippers3:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show4:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 110:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
The Hollywood News Report
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Vince Camuto App.& Access. Clear.-Free S&H
4:00 pm
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
5:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
6:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags Clearance
8:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
9:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
The Hollywood News Report
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
House of Waterford: Melissa's Picks
3:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
4:00 pm
Diamond Masterpieces: Lynne's Picks
5:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection: Lynne's Pic
6:00 pm
Gem & Diamond Masters: Kendy's Picks
7:00 pm
Invicta Watch & Effy Mens: Kendy's P
8:00 pm
Isomers Skincare: Kendy's Picks
9:00 pm
Premiere: Harmony Hemp
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
4:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
PJ Takeover
6:00 pm
Premios Juventud 2019
7:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
The Drew Carey Show
New York and Queens3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew vs. Pig3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Hero6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Pains6:30 pm
All in the Family
Chain Letter7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Breaks Out8:00 pm
All in the Family
Grandpa Blues8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Sins of the Father5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Victorino Chua6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Deadly Obsessions10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Smoke, Fire and Murder10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Westbound
2:30 pm
  movie   McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com