Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60618  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes6:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo7:00 am
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy8:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon9:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet10:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma11:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting12:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show1:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-20196:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity7:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction8:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
8:30 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples12:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2031:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  new   The Morning Blend
9:00 am
Alliant Powerhouse
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new    The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Sunday@8am
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
NBC 5 Sunday@10am
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
10:00 am
Into the Outdoors
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions 
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
10:00 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
At the Forefront
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
12:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
Hearts of Heroes
1:00 pm
Rock the Park
1:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park5:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:30 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports8:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls8:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy9:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cookies9:30 am
Bite Size
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada10:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
11:00 am
Sanctuary
12:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
12:30 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom Cleared1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic1:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Bill Winston
9:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-201910:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-201911:30 am
LifeLock Protection
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
No More Dentures
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed8:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist8:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik10:30 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
1:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare one card
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need6:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 91:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
That's Snow Lie; A Friend in Need6:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights6:30 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Money Moves9:30 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola10:00 am
10thirtysix
10:30 am
Here and Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-201912:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 91:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old9:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks9:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow10:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:30 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 311:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest12:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 812:59 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Chicago river tour with Geoffrey Bear
5:00 am
Chicago's Loop: A New Walking Tour
7:20 am
Chicago's Lakefront
9:30 am
Biking the Boulevards
11:40 am
Hidden Chicago 
1:45 pm

WTTWC
11.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am
UpFront
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201910:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
  new   Military Makeover
10-14-201912:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm

JN
12.2
 I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Never Rake Again!
7:00 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
10:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
11:00 am
Never Rake Again!
12:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
1:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
 After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Big Story
9:00 am
The World Today
10:00 am
Rediscovering China
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Faces of Africa
12:30 pm
Travelogue
1:00 pm
Talk Africa
1:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Korean Cuisine and Dining
5:20 am
  movie   Sympathy
6:10 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Sooro's Rovers
7:40 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
9:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:10 am
Windows on Both Koreans
10:40 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
11:20 am
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
12:10 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
12:50 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am
Globetrotters
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
Simply K Pop
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Global Business Report
10:30 am
Peace Insight
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Youth Calls
12:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
7:30 am
Building Wisconsin
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  sports   John Gillespie's Waters & Woods
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
9:30 am
  sports   Larry Smith Outdoors
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang6:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull7:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang9:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull10:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 412:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Echoes of India
8:00 am
Art of Living
8:30 am
Sai Baba
9:00 am
Guftagoo
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
The Public Interest
11:00 am
India's World
11:30 am
World Panorama
12:00 pm
To the Point
12:30 pm
Showbiz India
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie    Defenders of Life
5:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
6:35 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
7:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:00 am
Wassaja
Mary Kathryn Nagle8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees10:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
10:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY11:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic11:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm

H&I
23.2
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona10:55 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
1:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Human Documentary
5:00 am
MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:30 am
MBC Power Magazine
8:00 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
9:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
10:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV 
12:35 pm
  movie   Radio Star 
1:50 pm

MCTV
24.6
Noryangjin
5:30 am
Shin Chon Holiness
6:10 am
Local Programming Word of Love
7:00 am
Pastor Yim SukSoon's Sunday Morning Pulpit
7:50 am
New Eden Promise
8:30 am
Word of Joongmoon
9:20 am
Word of Myungsung
10:00 am
Power of Words
10:50 am
Food of Life
11:20 am
Word of Grace
11:50 am
CBS Special Document
12:30 pm
Onuri
1:20 pm
Lee Young Hoon - With Words
1:50 pm

HSN
25.1
 Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Home for the Holidays
5:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
6:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
7:00 am
Electronic Favorites
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
10:00 am
Home for the Holidays
11:00 am
Electronic Favorites
12:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
1:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 In the Kitchen with Mary
2:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
1:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Programa Infantil
8:00 am
Programa Infantil
8:30 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Economía de Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
10:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
10:30 am
Programa Infantil
11:00 am
Vida dura
11:30 am
Celebración
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
1:00 pm
Películas o documentales
1:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Holiday Decorating
4:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am
David's Downhome Christmas
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Shawn Saves Christmas
11:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Bathroom Remodel Secrets
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Apostolic Church of God
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Stellar Sunday
11:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-21-201911:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo1:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior7:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots8:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry10:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada12:00 pm
Wild America
Wild Cats12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth1:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
  sports   CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm

METOO
26.4
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles5:30 am
Moesha
Reunion6:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain 
1:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Twin Peaks
Arbitrary Law5:00 am
Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball7:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
 Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
The Vous
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
 Liberty
5:00 am
Hope Generation
6:00 am
The Vous
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions 
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Hopalong Cassidy: Texas Trail
5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Terror by Night
6:40 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud9:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Clue 
12:45 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Count on Us!; The First Easter Egg Ever; Be My Valentine6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen7:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma8:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters9:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House10:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant10:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field 
1:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida real
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Mensajes de vida
7:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Visión del futuro
8:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Leon Fontaine
10:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
10:30 am
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
1:00 pm
Hechos
1:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 am
There Is an Answer
6:00 am
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper10:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed11:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed12:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart1:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas 
1:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
 Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool10:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
12:30 pm
  new   Mega desastres 
1:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
She-Ra
11:00 am
She-Ra
11:30 am
He-Man
12:00 pm
He-Man
12:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black 
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior7:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Phinda 3: Seeing Spots8:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers8:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
9:30 am
26 N. Halsted
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry10:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada12:00 pm
Wild America
Wild Cats12:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat1:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth1:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS 2 Sunday News
5:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Twin Peaks
Arbitrary Law5:00 am
Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball7:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
At home in chicagoland
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20191:00 pm

ION
55
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper10:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed11:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed12:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart1:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
5:00 am
America's Home Cooking: Stuffed
7:00 am
Eye On Arts
9:00 am
Journey Indiana
9:30 am
The Roundtable Perspective
10:00 am
The Whitney Reynolds Show
10:30 am
  movie   The Proud Valley
11:00 am
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby 
12:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
 NHK World TV Special Program
5:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
7:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
8:10 am
Local Programming Somewhere Street
9:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
10:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 pm
Hometown Stories
1:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
LCL A Bordo Chicago
5:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
Masha spooky stories
9:00 am
Masha spooky stories
9:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
12:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona10:55 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
1:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona10:55 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
1:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Foreigner In China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
China Showbiz
9:45 am
Door of Fortune
10:45 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Reader 
1:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Faces of Africa
5:30 am
The World Today
6:00 am
Rediscovering China
6:30 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Icon
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
New Money
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style 
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Midnight Cry
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
Bountiful Blessings
8:30 am
Berean Bible Society
9:00 am
Peter Popoff
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:30 am
Salem Baptist Church
11:00 am
Nature's Formula
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm

STAD
62.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations11:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell12:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
11:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
Southern Glory
9:00 am
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind 
12:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:00 am
Real Green
10:30 am
Movie Showcase
11:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style 
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 am
The Toy Shop
7:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
8:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
1:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
LCL Al Punto Chicago
10:00 am
LCL A Bordo Chicago
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León11:30 am

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won 
L'affaire Riel11:30 am

JN
66.4
 I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda5:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.