12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBBM
2
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Right to Remain Silent4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool’s Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Zoo Story7:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Right to Remain Silent4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool’s Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Zoo Story7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Maury’s Family Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Purley6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Maury’s Family Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!8:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Hyler v. Butler1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20193:00 pm
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright3:30 pm
America Says
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

COMET
3.3
movie  The Prophecy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife6:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Break Down12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Mother and a Daughter1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
TBA
12:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
62 Pick Up2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
new  Windy City Live
12:00 pm
More in Common
1:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190092:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
2:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190013:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
4:00 pm
All Good
4:30 pm
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
6:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190097:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190018:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Midday News
11:00 am
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?1:00 pm
Maury
You Got My Teen Pregnant…Stop Denying Her Baby!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath7:00 pm
black-ish
Hope7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays8:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
62 Pick Up2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
 Meat Loaf: The Guilty Pleasure Tour
11:00 am
Sheryl Crow Live at the Capitol Theatre
1:00 pm
NKOTBSB: Live at the O2 Arena
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble2:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 pm
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center4:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 07:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Blood Wedding8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Blood Wedding8:50 pm

WMVS
10.11
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story12:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble2:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet3:00 pm
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center4:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 07:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Blood Wedding8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Blood Wedding8:50 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 81:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer5:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:30 pm
Check, Please!
8:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
8:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto1:30 pm
How We Got to Now With Steven Johnson
Glass2:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi3:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 26:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Five7:00 pm
Delicious
8:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

WISN
12.1
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

JN
12.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Lost in the Woods12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Trouble Hearing?
12:00 pm
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
1:00 pm
Auto Insurance for Seniors
2:00 pm
Local Programming New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
4:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 pm
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
6:00 pm
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
7:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
4 Angles
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
Americas Now
5:00 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
Love In The Moonlight
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Golden Oldies
3:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:30 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
6:30 pm
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Love In The Moonlight
8:50 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
4 Angles
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Arts Avenue 8
2:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I’m Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-14-20183:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Boardercross3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Going National5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dust & Bones
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Get it Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Checkitow
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Guftagoo
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Local Programming movie Out of Time
2:30 pm
movie The Usual Suspects
4:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Untamed Gourmet
Lac La Ronge Lake Trout with Moe Mathieu1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter2:30 pm
Creative Native
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Boardercross3:30 pm
Fit First
4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:30 pm
Rez Rides
Going National5:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Sundance Film Festival5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dust & Bones
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  The Prophecy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
On the Rise
Joe Lasher8:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
 Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 House
House’s Head12:00 pm
House
Wilson’s Heart1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 null: Fatih Karagümrük vs. Basaksehir
11:50 am
sports 500 Greatest Goals
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming null: Chattanooga FC vs. New York Cosmos
3:50 pm
sports Top Vintage Goals
6:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
12:00 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
1:40 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Pasta
3:25 pm
Pasta
4:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
5:45 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:50 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Path to Unification
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!- Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

LATV
25.5
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Get it Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:00 pm
Checkitow
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
10:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
2:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 pm
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
8:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
05-18-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Larson v Reinhardt aka Epik Starr1:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Road Test2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ponies and Phonies2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up3:30 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Gunsmoke
The Trappers12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Whizzer McGee1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 House
House’s Head12:00 pm
House
Wilson’s Heart1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Agony12:00 pm
movie Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
8:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Wedding1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Great Rimpau Medical Arts Co-Op Experiment2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
Some Are Born Writers, Others Have Writers Forced Upon Them3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
There’s No Business…3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Thammy the Thongwriter4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1146:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Charles Bronson, Jill Ireland, Richard Attenborough and Lana Cantrell8:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
4:00 pm
Larryboy & the Bad Apple
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie In the Heat of the Night
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
4:00 pm
Larryboy & the Bad Apple
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
movie In the Heat of the Night
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Scarlet Street
11:20 am
movie In Cold Blood
1:30 pm
movie The Last of Sheila
4:25 pm
movie No Mercy
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  True Heart
11:00 am
movie Hoosiers
1:00 pm
Green Acres
Star Witness3:00 pm
Green Acres
The Spot Remover3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Be Careful What You Wish For5:00 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again6:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
7:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Cunningham Heritage12:30 pm
Naked City
Which Is Joseph Creeley?1:00 pm
Route 66
Cries of Persons Close to One2:00 pm
movie Dick Tracy vs. Cueball
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Space Pirates5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
From Dublin With Love8:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
4:00 pm
Larryboy & the Bad Apple
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
1:00 pm
Vida real
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
3:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
3:30 pm
Cristo la solución
4:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
7:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn’t Deliver1:30 pm
Jakers!
Lucky U2:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Wears The Star2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat8:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Consenting Adults12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Law of Contagion4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Ride Hard or Go Home5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds6:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
NEW Larry King
2:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Local Programming Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!- Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Río de Pasiones
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Larson v Reinhardt aka Epik Starr1:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Road Test2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ponies and Phonies2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up3:30 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Right to Remain Silent4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool’s Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Zoo Story7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Wedding1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Great Rimpau Medical Arts Co-Op Experiment2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
Some Are Born Writers, Others Have Writers Forced Upon Them3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
There’s No Business…3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Thammy the Thongwriter4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1146:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Charles Bronson, Jill Ireland, Richard Attenborough and Lana Cantrell8:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Taxi Craze; Hoarders Beware1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paint in The Canvas; Snowplow Stress1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here’s My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground8:00 pm

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn’t Deliver1:30 pm
Jakers!
Lucky U2:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Wears The Star2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat8:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Consenting Adults12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Law of Contagion4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Ride Hard or Go Home5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds6:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
NEW Larry King
2:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Local Programming Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Simply Ming
Chef Simon Hulstone12:30 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty1:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Little El2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Shaker Box2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:30 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:00 pm
Local Programming Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 pm
Aging Matters: Loneliness & Isolation
6:30 pm
Stella & Co.: A Romantic Musical Comedy Documentary About Aging
7:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
American Healthcare at a Crossroads: A Conversation Wirth Dr. Steven Klasko8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
TBA
12:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new Beyond Pandemic
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
new Sake R-Evolution
6:10 pm
new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
7:25 pm
new TBA
8:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
movie Unknown
7:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 The FBI Files
Deadly Mission12:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth1:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads12:30 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers1:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles1:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas2:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 662:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick3:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mini Golf & Massive Headaches6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Bronze Beauty7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster8:30 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The Heat
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
sports Sports Scene
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Local Programming World Today
3:00 pm
Icon
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
1:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Real Life 101
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
null: A.C. Flora at Westwood
6:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom-Made Killer1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose2:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout4:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal8:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Local Programming Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
1:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 pm
The Boot Shop
1:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
2:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
5:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!- Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Donde las dan, las toman2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 212:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in7:30 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Lost in the Woods12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
Welcoming Town11:00 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife6:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.