Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60619  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
4:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am 
4:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20189:30 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-23-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television 
4:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
Believers8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
The Matchmaker8:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
11:05 pm
  new   Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:05 am
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
2:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
Rain8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
09-18-20182:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl8:00 pm
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:00 pm
More in Common
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes11:00 pm
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Taco Crawl12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Florida Couple Shares Secrets12:30 am
Motion
Yosemite -- First Look1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Beyond Baroque1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
More in Common
2:30 am
Let's Dish
Game Day Recipes3:00 am
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day3:30 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products4:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction12:00 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party12:30 am
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
Rain8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress10:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker11:30 pm
Becker
Blind Injustice12:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival1:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not4:00 am

WGN3
9.3
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
The Vietnam War
This Is What We Do (July 1967-December 1967)10:00 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:30 am
American Experience
2:30 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown3:30 am

WMVS
10.11
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
The Vietnam War
This Is What We Do (July 1967-December 1967)10:00 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:30 am
American Experience
2:30 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown3:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:30 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:30 am
All the Queen's Horses
3:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 97:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Modus
Episode 211:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 912:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Food - Delicious Science 
We Are What We Eat4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
9:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
12:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
3:30 am
Never Rake Again! 
4:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Tour Vs Tour 
4:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming New Money
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live 
4:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 House Husband
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 November Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
The Semipermanent
8:00 pm
Beyond
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
9:30 pm
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Tour Vs Tour 
4:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Four Play11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily 
4:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 118:00 pm
  new   Murder In
Aix Island9:00 pm
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 1111:00 pm
Murder In
Aix Island12:00 am
Mafia Only Kills In Summer
Episode 112:00 am
Murder In 
Aix Island3:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Ax Men
Ax to Grind8:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa4:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist 
3:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    The Great Escape
7:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
December Days11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Loss of Innocence12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
1:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Mark of the Octopus3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Sled3:30 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses4:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
Cashing In
High Stakes10:00 pm
Studio 49
Quetzal Guerrero10:30 pm
Mirando desde Nuestras Raices
Petratera; La Mitra11:00 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
Under the Carpet12:00 am
  movie   Greetings from the Colony
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Sydney, Australia2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
Believers8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Damski Punkt Widzenia
8:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions 
4:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Reel Talk
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
Love With Long Gaze
1:30 am
Straight
2:45 am
This Evening 
3:35 am

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Summer Essentials
3:00 am
Best of HSN2 
4:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings 
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Denim & Co. 
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo 
4:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master10:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers11:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill1:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule3:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up1:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area2:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Dick Cavett Show
Marina Oswald and Priscilla Johnson McMillan8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis4:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny? 
4:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny? 
4:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
12:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
2:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
Begin Again8:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
9:00 pm
Flipper
Class11:00 pm
Flipper
The Inquiry12:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit1:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MCTV
34
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Dark Future9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Lockdown8:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall9:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code10:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
38.5
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Carlito's Way
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer12:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Dick Cavett Show
Marina Oswald and Priscilla Johnson McMillan8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Howard Stern8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Is a Girl9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy, Can You Spare a Job?9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Safari10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
The Deadly Sin11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Ray Milland12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Thunderbirds3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Devil and Dobie Gillis4:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
My Way8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball10:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Dogtown11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Lockdown8:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall9:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code10:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
55.5
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched8:00 pm
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)9:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Under the Streetlamp: Rockin' Round the Clock
2:00 am
Traveling in the '70s 
3:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
11:30 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
1:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 am
Local Programming Science View
3:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico 
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ax Men
Ax to Grind8:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa4:00 am

WCHU
61
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Happy Chinese
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama
12:17 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
Memory of China
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News 
4:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
The Link
8:00 pm
Culture Express
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
Full Frame
3:15 am
The Heat
4:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Abundant Life Christian Centre
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State8:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden12:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
10:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
12:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
1:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
2:00 am
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
3:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty 
4:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Cuna de Lobos
8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana y la Psicología12:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock8:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg12:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side1:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment1:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H2:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg2:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around3:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers4:00 am

JN
66.4
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads11:30 pm
The Investigators
Command and Control12:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60619! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.