9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBBM
2
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
CBS 2 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

WMAQ
5
Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Chicago Today
11:00 am
Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Chicago Today
4:00 pm
Chicago Today
4:30 pm
NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm

WGBO
6
 Univisión
7:00 am
Como Dice el Dicho
10:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Contigo Sí
1:00 pm
S.O.S. Me Estoy Enamorando
2:00 pm
El Gordo y la Flaca
3:00 pm
Primer Impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm

ABC7 WLS
7
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm

WPWR
8
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Fox Weather
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
The Good Dish
12:00 pm
Extra
1:00 pm
Dish Nation
1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 pm
Divorce Court
3:00 pm
Divorce Court
3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

WGN9
9
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
Daytime Chicago
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm

THE U
10
Relative Justice
9:00 am
Relative Justice
9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm

WTTW
11
Curious George
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 am
Sesame Street
11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
2:30 pm
Nature Cat
3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
5:00 pm

WFLD
12
Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
The Real
11:00 am
FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Nick Cannon
1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Family Feud
2:30 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm
FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm

WOCK
13
Joyful Jewelry Deals
9:00 am
Home and Fashion Deals
10:00 am
Style Sale: Fashion & Handbags
11:00 am
Gems en Vogue: Mozambique Ruby Jewelry
12:00 pm
Gems en Vogue: Mozambique Ruby Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gems en Vogue: Mozambique Ruby Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gems en Vogue: Mozambique Ruby Jewelry
3:00 pm
Gems en Vogue: Mozambique Ruby Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gems en Vogue: Mozambique Ruby Jewelry
5:00 pm

WXFT
16
 Piel de Otoño
8:00 am
Una Familia de Diez
10:00 am
Una Familia de Diez
10:30 am
Rubí
11:00 am
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
2:00 pm
La fea más bella
4:00 pm
Teresa
5:00 pm

WTTWDT5
20
Downing of a Flag
9:00 am
Downing of a Flag
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Country Music
1:00 pm
Our American Family: The Bolducs
3:00 pm
Our American Family: The Clarks
3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
Bbc World News America
4:30 pm
Dw the Day
5:00 pm

WWME
24
Matlock
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
The Waltons
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Adam-12
4:00 pm
Adam-12
4:30 pm
The A-Team
5:00 pm

WFPA
26
 Piel de Otoño
8:00 am
Una Familia de Diez
10:00 am
Una Familia de Diez
10:30 am
Rubí
11:00 am
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Pájaro Soñador
2:00 pm
La fea más bella
4:00 pm
Teresa
5:00 pm

WWTO
35
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
God Bless America
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm

ION
38
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 am
Chicago Fire
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago Fire
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago Fire
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago Fire
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm

RADIO
41
Radio Channel
9:00 am
Radio Channel
10:00 am
Radio Channel
11:00 am
Radio Channel
12:00 pm
Radio Channel
1:00 pm
Radio Channel
2:00 pm
Radio Channel
3:00 pm
Radio Channel
4:00 pm
Radio Channel
5:00 pm

WSNS
44
Caso cerrado
9:00 am
La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Chicago por la Mañana
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am
La Doña
12:00 pm
En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
La mesa caliente
1:58 pm
Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm

WESV
45
Los Cargadores
9:00 am
Esto es Guerra
11:00 am
RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
La Academia
1:00 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Rica famosa latina
5:00 pm

WMEU
48
Highway Thru Hell
9:00 am
Through the Decades
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
11:00 am
The Liquidator
12:00 pm
The Liquidator
12:30 pm
Storage Wars
1:00 pm
Storage Wars
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
The First 48
4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm

WMEU
49
Highway Thru Hell
9:00 am
Through the Decades
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
11:00 am
The Liquidator
12:00 pm
The Liquidator
12:30 pm
Storage Wars
1:00 pm
Storage Wars
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
The First 48
4:00 pm
First 48
5:00 pm

LAKE
56
Elvis and the Uss Arizona
9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
10:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
10:30 am
Scully/the World Show
11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
12:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
12:30 pm
For Your Home
1:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
2:00 pm
American Woodshop
2:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
3:30 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
4:00 pm
Getting Dot Older
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm

WJYS
62
The Place with Miracles with Robert and Lindsay Roberts
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
3:00 pm
Science Now
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Faith Cathedral Church
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

ESPN
70
 Wimbledon
7:00 am
2022 Nathan’s Famous Hot Dog Eating Contest
3:00 pm
American Cornhole League: Final Chase
4:00 pm

FS1
83
 Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
8:30 am
The Herd With Colin Cowherd
11:00 am
Speak for Yourself
2:00 pm
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
4:00 pm
NASCAR Race Hub
5:00 pm

GO4IT
84
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

TNT
108
 Cowboys & Aliens
7:00 am
Star Wars: A New Hope
9:30 am
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
12:15 pm
Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
3:02 pm

TNT
109
Charmed
9:00 am
Cowboys & Aliens
10:00 am
Star Wars: A New Hope
12:30 pm
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
3:15 pm

TBS
112
 How to Be Single
8:30 am
Couples Retreat
11:00 am
The Proposal
1:30 pm
Friends with Benefits
3:45 pm

TBS
113
George Lopez
9:12 am
George Lopez
9:36 am
2 Broke Girls
10:00 am
2 Broke Girls
10:30 am
2 Broke Girls
11:00 am
How to Be Single
11:30 am
Couples Retreat
2:00 pm
The Proposal
4:30 pm

SMITH
118
Aerial America
9:00 am
Aerial America
10:00 am
Aerial America
11:00 am
Aerial America
12:00 pm
Aerial America
1:00 pm
Aerial America
2:00 pm
Aerial America
3:00 pm
Aerial America
4:00 pm
Aerial America
5:00 pm

AMC
119
 Mad Max
8:00 am
Space Cowboys
10:00 am
Rocky
1:00 pm
Rocky II
3:30 pm

DSC
120
MythBusters
9:00 am
MythBusters
10:00 am
MythBusters
11:00 am
MythBusters
12:00 pm
MythBusters
1:00 pm
MythBusters
2:00 pm
MythBusters
3:00 pm
Street Outlaws: Full Throttle
4:00 pm

BBC
122
Bones
9:00 am
Bones
10:00 am
Bones
11:00 am
Bones
12:00 pm
Bones
1:00 pm
Bones
2:00 pm
Bones
3:00 pm
Bones
4:00 pm
Bones
5:00 pm

USA
124
John Wick: Chapter 2
9:00 am
John Wick
11:30 am
John Wick: Chapter 2
1:30 pm
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum
4:00 pm

FXX
128
 The Simpsons Movie
8:00 am
Futurama
10:00 am
Futurama
10:30 am
The Cleveland Show
11:00 am
The Cleveland Show
11:30 am
The Cleveland Show
12:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
1:00 pm
King of the Hill
1:30 pm
King of the Hill
2:00 pm
King of the Hill
2:30 pm
King of the Hill
3:00 pm
King of the Hill
3:30 pm
The Simpsons
4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm

FX
129
The Avengers
9:00 am
Avengers: Infinity War
12:00 pm
Captain America: The First Avenger
3:28 pm

A&E
132
 Biography: WWE Legends
8:00 am
Biography: WWE Legends
10:00 am
Biography: WWE Legends
12:00 pm
Biography: WWE Legends
2:00 pm
Chris Farley: Anything for a Laugh
4:00 pm

E!
134
 Ocean’s Eleven
7:00 am
Ocean’s Twelve
9:30 am
Ocean’s Thirteen
12:20 pm
Ocean’s Eleven
3:00 pm

Me-TV
136
Matlock
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
The Waltons
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Adam-12
4:00 pm
Adam-12
4:30 pm
The A-Team
5:00 pm

H&I
137
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Cheyenne
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
MacGyver
4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
5:00 pm

TVLAND
138
M*A*S*H
9:00 am
M*A*S*H
9:30 am
M*A*S*H
10:00 am
M.A.S.H.
10:30 am
M*A*S*H
11:00 am
M*A*S*H
11:30 am
M*A*S*H
12:00 pm
M*A*S*H
12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm

COMEDY
140
The Office
9:00 am
The Office
9:30 am
The Office
10:00 am
The Office
10:35 am
The Office
11:10 am
The Office
11:45 am
The Office
12:20 pm
The Office
12:55 pm
The Office
1:30 pm
The Office
2:00 pm
The Office
2:30 pm
The Office
3:00 pm
The Office
3:30 pm
The Office
4:00 pm
The Office
4:30 pm
The Office
5:00 pm
Local Programming

PAR
145
Bar Rescue
9:00 am
Yellowstone
10:00 am
Yellowstone
10:53 am
Yellowstone
11:52 am
Yellowstone
1:01 pm
Yellowstone
2:00 pm
Yellowstone
2:59 pm
Yellowstone
4:01 pm
Yellowstone
4:59 pm

AWE
147
 5 Star Getaways
8:30 am
Selling Mega Mansions
9:30 am
Find Me a Vacation Home
10:00 am
Most Amazing Homes
10:30 am
One America News
11:00 am
Selling Yachts
11:30 am
Vicarious Escapes
12:00 pm
Facing Waves
12:30 pm
Call Out
1:00 pm
Find Me a Beach House
1:30 pm
Selling Jets
2:00 pm
Travel in Style
2:30 pm
Road Less Traveled
3:00 pm
One America News
4:00 pm
Most Amazing Homes
4:30 pm
Selling Yachts
5:00 pm

Syfy
151
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming
9:00 am
Jaws: The Revenge
11:00 am
Jaws 3
1:00 pm
Jaws 2
3:00 pm

BET
155
black-ish
9:00 am
black-ish
9:30 am
Martin
10:00 am
Martin
10:30 am
Martin
11:00 am
Lethal Weapon
11:30 am
Lethal Weapon 2
2:30 pm

TVONE
157
Fatal Attraction
9:00 am
Fatal Attraction
10:00 am
Fatal Attraction
11:00 am
Fatal Attraction
12:00 pm
Fatal Attraction
1:00 pm
Fatal Attraction
2:00 pm
Fatal Attraction
3:00 pm
Fatal Attraction
4:00 pm
Fatal Attraction
5:00 pm

ASPRE
158
Urban Indie Film Block
9:00 am
Unboxed With Nikki Chu
10:00 am
Unboxed With Nikki Chu
10:30 am
Unboxed With Nikki Chu
11:00 am
Unboxed With Nikki Chu
11:30 am
In the House
12:00 pm
In the House
12:30 pm
In the House
1:00 pm
In the House
1:30 pm
In the House
2:00 pm
In the House
2:30 pm
In the House
3:00 pm
In the House
3:30 pm
In the House
4:00 pm
In the House
4:30 pm
In the House
5:00 pm

CI
163
Nightwatch
9:00 am
Nightwatch
10:00 am
Runaway Squad
11:00 am
Runaway Squad
11:30 am
Runaway Squad
12:00 pm
Runaway Squad
12:30 pm
Runaway Squad
1:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
2:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
2:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
3:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
3:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
4:30 pm
The Big House
5:00 pm

truTV
164
The Carbonaro Effect
9:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
9:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
10:30 am
Backyard Bar Wars
11:00 am
Backyard Bar Wars
11:30 am
Backyard Bar Wars
12:00 pm
Backyard Bar Wars
12:30 pm
Fast Foodies
1:00 pm
Fast Foodies
1:30 pm
Fast Foodies
2:00 pm
Fast Foodies
2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
5:00 pm

truTV
165
True Crime: Identity Theft
9:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
9:30 am
Adam Ruins Everything
10:00 am
Adam Ruins Everything
10:30 am
Impractical Jokers
11:00 am
Impractical Jokers
11:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 pm
Backyard Bar Wars
2:00 pm
Backyard Bar Wars
2:30 pm
Backyard Bar Wars
3:00 pm
Backyard Bar Wars
3:30 pm
Fast Foodies
4:00 pm
Fast Foodies
4:30 pm
Fast Foodies
5:00 pm

JUST
166
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:30 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
10:00 am
We the People With Gloria Allred
10:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
4:30 pm
We the People With Gloria Allred
5:00 pm

OWN
170
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm

IDEA
172
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

GSN
173
People Puzzler
9:00 am
People Puzzler
9:30 am
America Says
10:00 am
America Says
10:30 am
Deal or No Deal
11:00 am
Match Game
12:30 pm
Catch 21
1:00 pm
Catch 21
1:30 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
Common Knowledge
3:00 pm
Common Knowledge
3:30 pm
Chain Reaction
4:00 pm
Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
People Puzzler
5:00 pm

FREFM
178
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
The Middle
9:30 am
The Middle
10:00 am
Spider-Man
10:30 am
Spider-Man 2
1:00 pm
Spider-Man 3
4:00 pm

NEWSNTN
180
In the Heat of the Night
9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
NewsNation: Rush Hour
4:00 pm
NewsNation: Rush Hour
5:00 pm

BRAVO
181
Below Deck Mediterranean
9:00 am
Below Deck Mediterranean
10:00 am
Below Deck Mediterranean
11:00 am
Below Deck Mediterranean
12:00 pm
Below Deck Mediterranean
1:00 pm
Below Deck Mediterranean
2:00 pm
Below Deck Mediterranean
3:00 pm
Below Deck Mediterranean
4:00 pm
Below Deck Mediterranean
5:00 pm

FUSE
182
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
9:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
9:30 am
Malcolm in the Middle
10:00 am
Malcolm in the Middle
10:30 am
Malcolm in the Middle
11:00 am
Malcolm in the Middle
11:30 am
Malcolm in the Middle
12:00 pm
Malcolm in the Middle
12:30 pm
Malcolm in the Middle
1:00 pm
Malcolm in the Middle
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
2:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
2:30 pm
We Need to Talk About America
3:00 pm
We Need to Talk About America
3:30 pm
We Need to Talk About America
4:00 pm
We Need to Talk About America
4:30 pm
Miss India America
5:00 pm

LOGO
183
Bewitched
9:00 am
Bewitched
9:30 am
Bewitched
10:00 am
Bewitched
10:30 am
The Facts of Life
11:00 am
The Facts of Life
11:30 am
The Facts of Life
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
5:00 pm

POP
185
ER
9:00 am
ER
10:00 am
Divergent
11:00 am
The Divergent Series: Insurgent
1:50 pm
The Divergent Series: Allegiant
4:40 pm

TELEN
191
Mi Vida Eres Tú
9:02 am
La Cacica
9:44 am
20 minutos
10:31 am
Te Amé una Vez
11:18 am
Jardín secreto
12:16 pm
Cuando llega la felicidad
1:00 pm
La Ronca de oro
1:59 pm
La Ronca de oro
2:43 pm
Clase Ejecutiva
3:27 pm
Un matrimonio por siempre
4:10 pm
La ley de la tierra
4:56 pm

CNN
202
CNN Newsroom with Poppy Harlow and Jim Sciutto
9:00 am
At This Hour With Kate Bolduan
10:00 am
Inside Politics
11:00 am
CNN Newsroom With Ana Cabrera
12:00 pm
CNN Newsroom With Alisyn Camerota and Victor Blackwell
1:00 pm
CNN Newsroom With Alisyn Camerota and Victor Blackwell
2:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
3:00 pm
Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer
4:00 pm
Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer
5:00 pm

HLN
203
Forensic Files
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Forensic Files
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Very Scary People
11:00 am
Very Scary People
12:00 pm
Very Scary People
1:00 pm
Very Scary People
2:00 pm
Very Scary People
3:00 pm
Very Scary People
4:00 pm
Very Scary People
5:00 pm

CNNI
205
Connect the World
9:00 am
Connect the World
10:00 am
One World With Zain Asher
11:00 am
Amanpour
12:00 pm
Isa Soares Tonight
1:00 pm
Quest Means Business
2:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
3:00 pm
The Global Brief with Bianca Nobilo
4:00 pm
World Sport
4:30 pm
The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer
5:00 pm

BBCWN
207
Impact With Yalda Hakim
9:00 am
HARDtalk
9:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
10:00 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
10:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
11:00 am
Talking Business
11:30 am
Global With Matthew Amroliwala
12:00 pm
Focus On Africa
12:30 pm
Outside Source
1:00 pm
Outside Source
1:30 pm
Outside Source
2:00 pm
Sport Today
2:30 pm
The Context with Christian Fraser
3:00 pm
The Context with Christian Fraser
3:30 pm
BBC World News America
4:00 pm
HARDtalk
4:30 pm
Newsday
5:00 pm

OAN
208
Trump Speeches
9:00 am
OAN News With Stephanie Myers
10:00 am
OAN News
11:00 am
OAN News
12:00 pm
OAN News
1:00 pm
OAN News
2:00 pm
President Donald J. Trump’s 4th of July Address
3:00 pm
OAN News
4:00 pm
In Focus with Addison Smith
5:00 pm

FNC
210
 Fox News Live
8:00 am
Outnumbered
11:00 am
Fox News Live
12:00 pm
Your World With Neil Cavuto
3:00 pm
The Five
4:00 pm
Special Report With Bret Baier
5:00 pm

FBN
211
American Built
9:00 am
American Built
9:30 am
American Built
10:00 am
American Built
10:30 am
Unknown Valor: A Story of Family, Courage and Sacrifice
11:00 am
Fox Nation Presents: What Made America Great
12:00 pm
How America Works
1:00 pm
How America Works
2:00 pm
How America Works
3:00 pm
How America Works
4:00 pm
How America Works
5:00 pm

NEWSY
213
 Morning Rush
6:00 am
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
10:00 am
Newsy Live
11:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 pm
In Real Life
2:30 pm
Newsy Reports
3:00 pm

msnbc
215
MSNBC Reports
9:00 am
MSNBC Reports
10:00 am
MSNBC Reports
11:00 am
MSNBC Reports
12:00 pm
Hallie Jackson Reports
1:00 pm
Hallie Jackson Reports
2:00 pm
Deadline: White House
3:00 pm
All In With Chris Hayes
5:00 pm

CNBC
216
Jay Leno’s Garage
9:00 am
Jay Leno’s Garage
10:00 am
Ukraine: Answering the Call
11:00 am
Shark Tank
12:00 pm
Shark Tank
1:00 pm
Shark Tank
2:00 pm
Shark Tank
3:00 pm
Shark Tank
4:00 pm
Shark Tank
5:00 pm

CNBCWO
217
Generation Gamble
9:00 am
First Class
10:00 am
Trailblazers
10:30 am
American Greed
11:00 am
Treasure Detectives
12:00 pm
Inside China
1:00 pm
Lasting Legacy
1:30 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Treasure Detectives
3:00 pm
First Class
4:00 pm
Trailblazers
4:30 pm
Live
5:00 pm

CNBC
218
Jay Leno’s Garage
9:00 am
Jay Leno’s Garage
10:00 am
Ukraine: Answering the Call
11:00 am
Shark Tank
12:00 pm
Shark Tank
1:00 pm
Shark Tank
2:00 pm
Shark Tank
3:00 pm
Shark Tank
4:00 pm
Shark Tank
5:00 pm

BTV
222
 Bloomberg Markets
4:00 am
Bloomberg Markets: European Close
10:00 am
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
11:00 am
Richard Pryor
11:30 am
Flip Wilson Show
12:00 pm
Gladys Knight, O’Jays, Commodores
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
A Conversation With Goh Choon Phong, Singapore Airlines CEO
4:00 pm
A Conversation with Carrie Lam
4:30 pm
Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia
5:00 pm

i24
223
ISRAEL BUSINESS BEAT
9:00 am
Holy Land Uncovered
9:30 am
i24 News Desk 11 AM
10:00 am
Best Of Arabic and French
10:30 am
Middle East Now
11:00 am
The Rundown
12:00 pm
Global Eye
1:00 pm
i24NEWS DESK 3 PM
2:00 pm
i24NEWS DESK 3:30 PM
2:30 pm
Zoom In
3:00 pm
Holy Land Uncovered
4:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
4:30 pm
Best Of Arabic and French
5:00 pm

WEATH
225
America’s Morning Headquarters
9:00 am
America’s Morning Headquarters
10:00 am
Pattrn
11:00 am
Weather Underground
12:00 pm
Weather Underground
1:00 pm
Weather Underground
2:00 pm
Pattrn
3:00 pm
Storm Center
4:00 pm
Storm Center
5:00 pm

GETIT
228
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

CSPAN
230
Washington Journal
9:00 am
Local Programming Campaign 2022
12:49 pm
Campaign 2022
1:24 pm
Campaign 2022
2:05 pm
Hearing on the Impact of Biometrics on Privacy
3:50 pm
Local Programming

CSPAN2
231
Free Black and Revolutionary War Privateer James Forten
9:00 am
Willard Sterne Randall, The Founders’ Fortunes
10:00 am
Reel America
11:00 am
Gordon Wood, Power and Liberty
11:30 am
Robert Parkinson, Thirteen Clocks
12:45 pm
2022 George Washington Book Prize
2:15 pm
The Presidency
3:25 pm
Derek Baxter, In Pursuit of Jefferson
4:50 pm

CSPAN3
232
James Carl Nelson, The York Patrol
9:05 am
History Bookshelf
9:35 am
Deborah Willis, The Black Civil War Soldier
10:40 am
Paul Lockhart, Firepower
11:35 am
Malcolm Gladwell, The Bomber Mafia
12:50 pm
In Depth
1:55 pm
John Mueller, The Stupidity of War
3:55 pm
Terrence Smith, Four Wars, Five Presidents
5:00 pm

TLC
250
Seeking Sister Wife
9:00 am
Seeking Sister Wife
10:00 am
90 Day Diaries
11:00 am
90 Day Diaries
12:00 pm
90 Day Fiancé
1:00 pm
90 Day Diaries
2:00 pm
The Family Chantel
3:00 pm
The Family Chantel
4:00 pm
The Family Chantel
5:00 pm

ANIMAL
252
Naked and Afraid
9:00 am
Naked and Afraid
10:00 am
Naked and Afraid
11:00 am
Naked and Afraid
12:00 pm
Naked And Afraid
1:00 pm
Naked and Afraid
3:00 pm
Naked and Afraid
4:00 pm
Naked and Afraid
5:00 pm

TRAVEL
254
Paranormal Caught on Camera
9:00 am
Paranormal Caught on Camera
10:00 am
Paranormal Caught on Camera
11:00 am
Paranormal Caught on Camera
12:00 pm
Paranormal Caught on Camera
1:00 pm
Paranormal Caught on Camera
2:00 pm
Paranormal Caught on Camera
3:00 pm
Paranormal Caught on Camera
4:00 pm
Mysteries of the Unknown
5:00 pm

HIST
256
The Food That Built America
9:00 am
The Food That Built America
10:00 am
The Food That Built America
11:00 am
The Food That Built America
12:00 pm
The Food That Built America
1:00 pm
The Food That Built America
2:00 pm
The Food That Built America
3:00 pm
The Food That Built America
4:00 pm
The Food That Built America
5:00 pm

VICE
257
I, Sniper
9:00 am
I, Sniper
10:00 am
I, Sniper
11:00 am
I, Sniper
12:00 pm
I, Sniper
1:00 pm
I, Sniper
2:00 pm
Killer Kids
3:00 pm
Killer Kids
4:00 pm
Killer Kids
5:00 pm

SCI
258
Expedition X
9:00 am
Expedition X
10:00 am
Expedition Unknown
11:00 am
Expedition X
12:00 pm
Expedition X
1:00 pm
Expedition X
2:00 pm
Expedition X
3:00 pm
Expedition Unknown
4:00 pm
Expedition Unknown
5:00 pm

AHC
259
America: Facts vs. Fiction: Bonus Round
9:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction
10:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction: Bonus Round
11:00 am
America: Facts vs. Fiction
12:00 pm
America: Facts vs. Fiction
1:00 pm
America: Facts vs. Fiction
2:00 pm
America: Facts vs. Fiction: Bonus Round
3:00 pm
America: Facts vs. Fiction
4:00 pm
America: Facts vs. Fiction
5:00 pm

ID
260
Kenda-pendence Day
9:00 am
Kenda-pendence Day
10:00 am
Kenda-pendence Day
11:00 am
Kenda-pendence Day
12:00 pm
Kenda-pendence Day
1:00 pm
Kenda-pendence Day
2:00 pm
Kenda-pendence Day
3:00 pm
Kenda-pendence Day
4:00 pm
Kenda-pendence Day
5:00 pm

NASA
264
NASAX – Giant Leap for Air Transportation
9:00 am
The John Glenn Story
9:30 am
Tech in Space
10:00 am
ISS Expedition 67 In-Flight Interview with KNBC-TV, Los Angeles and NASA Fl…
10:30 am
NASA Explorers
11:00 am
StationLife
11:30 am
StationLife
12:00 pm
ISS Benefits for Humanity
12:30 pm
Von Karman Lecture Series: Spacecraft Assembly, Test, and Launch Operations…
1:00 pm
NASA Explorers
2:00 pm
StationLife
2:30 pm
NASA’s The Quiet Crew Don Durston
3:00 pm
NASAatHome: How Sound Travels
3:30 pm
NASA Explorers
4:00 pm
NASAX – Giant Leap for Air Transportation
4:30 pm
75 Years of Armstrong: Green Technology
5:00 pm

NGC
265
Life Below Zero
9:00 am
Life Below Zero
10:00 am
Life Below Zero
11:00 am
Life Below Zero
12:00 pm
Life Below Zero
1:00 pm
Life Below Zero
2:00 pm
Life Below Zero
3:00 pm
Life Below Zero
4:00 pm
Life Below Zero: Northern Territories
5:00 pm

NGWILD
266
Heartland Docs, DVM
9:00 am
Heartland Docs, DVM
10:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja MOO!
11:00 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
12:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
1:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
2:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
3:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
4:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
5:00 pm

FIDO
269
Wolf Daddy
9:00 am
Tibor to the Rescue
9:30 am
Tibor to the Rescue
10:00 am
Wolf Daddy
10:30 am
Wolf Daddy
11:00 am
Tibor to the Rescue
11:30 am
An Act of Dog
12:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
12:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
1:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
1:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
2:00 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
2:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
3:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
3:30 pm
An Act of Dog
4:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
4:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
5:00 pm

QVC3
271
 In the Kitchen with Mary
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
4:00 pm

FYI
272
Celebrity Wife Swap
9:00 am
Celebrity Wife Swap
10:00 am
Celebrity Wife Swap
11:00 am
Celebrity Wife Swap
12:00 pm
Celebrity Wife Swap
1:00 pm
Celebrity Wife Swap
2:00 pm
Celebrity Wife Swap
3:00 pm
Celebrity Wife Swap
4:00 pm
Flipping Vegas
5:00 pm

MILH
276
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
9:00 am
Dogfights
10:00 am
Patton 360
11:00 am
Top Shot All-Stars
12:00 pm
Hero Ships
1:00 pm
Tactical to Practical
2:00 pm
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
3:00 pm
Dogfights
4:00 pm
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
5:00 pm

PETSTV
279
Canine Countdown
9:00 am
Just Ask The Pet Vet: Foodie Edition
9:30 am
Super Sanctuaries
10:00 am
Amazing Aquariums
10:30 am
The Ultimate Horse Show
11:00 am
The L.A. Pet Fairs/Shows
11:30 am
The Gentle Barn
12:00 pm
For the Love of…Animals
12:30 pm
Amazing Mini-Horses!
1:00 pm
Pets Go to Panama
1:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol
2:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol
2:30 pm
Canine Countdown
3:00 pm
Just Ask The Pet Vet: Foodie Edition
3:30 pm
Super Sanctuaries
4:00 pm
Amazing Aquariums
4:30 pm
The Ultimate Horse Show
5:00 pm

CARSTV
280
Karma Automotive
9:00 am
Monterey Car Week
9:30 am
SEMA Show
10:00 am
Concorso Italiano Show
10:30 am
Grand National Roadster Show
11:00 am
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
11:30 am
Icons
12:00 pm
Monterey Car Week
12:30 pm
Pebble Beach Concours D’elegance
1:00 pm
Icons
1:30 pm
Icons
2:00 pm
Icons
2:30 pm
Karma Automotive
3:00 pm
Monterey Car Week
3:30 pm
SEMA Show
4:00 pm
Concorso Italiano Show
4:30 pm
Grand National Roadster Show
5:00 pm

CMDYTV
281
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Comedy.TV
10:00 am
Comics Unleashed
11:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
11:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
2:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.