9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBBM
2
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20199:30 pm
America Says
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am

COMET
3.3
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One12:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Milwaukee
2:00 am
new TBA
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Local Programming new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new TBA
9:02 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Jeopardy!
09-17-20193:07 am
Inside Edition
3:34 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000610:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901611:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
12:00 am
Pumped
12:30 am
Central Park: Celebrating 40 Years Of Commitment And Conservancy
1:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200011:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200062:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200013:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200033:30 am
Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
Local Programming More in Common
5:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving12:30 am
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Baby Shower3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am

TBD
9.4
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Frontline
8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202012:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:30 am
Frontline
2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Polybutylene, Squeaky Door4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Frontline
8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran: Tehran and Side Trips12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202012:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:30 am
Frontline
2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Polybutylene, Squeaky Door4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:30 pm
Check, Please!
12:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage1:00 am
Local Programming Chicago Tonight
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 49:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 7, Episode 412:00 am
Indian Summers on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 21:00 am
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 42:00 am
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am

WISN
12.1
new TBA
9:02 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am

WOCK
13.1
MyPillow Topper
9:00 pm
Cordless Iron
10:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
11:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
12:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
1:00 am
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
2:00 am
Cordless Iron
3:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
4:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Love In The Moonlight
8:50 pm
Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Man in a Veil
12:30 am
House Husband
1:10 am
Local Programming Sweet Stranger and Me
2:50 am
Documentary On
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
The Semipermanent
9:00 pm
Beyond
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
Local Programming After School Club
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202012:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
12:00 am
Sasquatch’n
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Heroes2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pauingassi: Portrait of Hope3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Walking With Our Sisters4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $50 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Comforts of Home
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Comforts of Home
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 am
Comforts of Home
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Pinkafe
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
LATV Sessions
3:00 am
Checkitow
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Thelma & Louise
7:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
9:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
4:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull’s Grave
12:00 am
Sasquatch’n
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Heroes2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Making It Right3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pauingassi: Portrait of Hope3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Walking With Our Sisters4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Arrival and Introductions4:30 am
movie Places Not Our Own
5:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One12:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
Live From the Couch
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
null: 2013: Ecuador vs. El Salvador
9:00 pm
null: 2015: Paraguay vs. Honduras
9:30 pm
null: 1998: Vasco da Gama vs. River Plate
10:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2005: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
2005: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona11:00 pm
new This Is Paris
12:00 am
sports Special Show
Lens and Lorient – Big Guns Fight for Promotion12:30 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
1:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:30 am
sports Kite Masters
2:00 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran2:30 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
3:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
3:30 am
sports 90 in 60: River Plate vs. Vasco da Gama
River Plate vs. Vasco da Gama4:00 am
sports 500 Greatest Goals
5:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
12:10 am
Special Labor Inspector Jo
12:45 am
On The Border Returns
1:20 am
Local Programming The King of Mask Singer
3:55 am

MC-TV
24.6
Revival Chicago!
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
4:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
5:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Coin Collector
10:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
11:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
12:00 am
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
1:00 am
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
2:00 am
Fall Home Solutions
3:00 am
Fall Home Solutions
4:00 am
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
5:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $50 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Comforts of Home
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Comforts of Home
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 am
Comforts of Home
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Pinkafe
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
LATV Sessions
3:00 am
Checkitow
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Denim & Co. Clearance
9:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
11:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
2:00 am
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
5:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test12:00 am
Family Guy
Total Recall12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening1:00 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled1:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mis-Car-Munication; Dual Chains4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rag Lady; Tattoo Terror4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe5:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House12:00 am
Couples Court
Langley v. Price12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army4:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Neighborhood Watch11:30 pm
Local Programming Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas12:30 am
movie Helter Skelter
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Diet3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Restores Male Supremacy4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episode 585:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  Kon Tiki
7:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
9:30 pm
movie Virtuous
11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
4:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  Kon Tiki
7:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
9:30 pm
movie Virtuous
11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
4:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
9:30 pm
movie Double Tap
11:45 pm
movie Summer City
1:40 am
movie The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie Loch Ness
9:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 pm
Flipper
The Day of the Shark1:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy1:30 am
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement2:00 am
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Diction Teacher3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Godfather3:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Robert Morris: The Blessed Life
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Praying Grace
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
11:30 pm
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Guía para padres
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Robert Morris: The Blessed Life
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Praying Grace
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am

ION HD
38.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind9:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle9:30 pm
Babar
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Babar
Robot Rampage10:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step11:00 pm
Babar
City Ways11:30 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare5:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
The Rules9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
11:00 pm
Crepe Erase
12:00 am
Salon Hair at Home!
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:31 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am

HSN
38.6
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
4:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
5:00 am

WESV
40.1
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Remember Me
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WMEU
48.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House12:00 am
Couples Court
Langley v. Price12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Ernest T. Bass Joins the Army4:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am

WMEU
48.3
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Neighborhood Watch11:30 pm
Local Programming Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas12:30 am
movie Helter Skelter
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Diet3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Restores Male Supremacy4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episode 585:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Forgive and Regret11:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am

ION
55
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

ION HD
55.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

qubo
55.2
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind9:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle9:30 pm
Babar
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Babar
Robot Rampage10:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step11:00 pm
Babar
City Ways11:30 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare5:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
The Rules9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
11:00 pm
Crepe Erase
12:00 am
Salon Hair at Home!
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:31 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Evening with the Historymakers: Chicago Stories
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
NOVA
Human Nature11:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-20201:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination5:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Local Programming Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
TBA
9:00 pm
Vecinos
Echando cohetes11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Amigos no, por favor5:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am

QUEST
60.3
new Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rodeo9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!11:00 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes12:00 am
Ax Men
The Big Hit1:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 22:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am

WCHU
61
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Rediscovering China
4:30 am
The Heat
5:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Trunell Felder
9:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
9:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
11:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
2:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
3:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
4:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
5:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 112:00 am
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:30 am
Married…With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes1:00 am
Married…With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O1:30 am
Married…With Children
User Friendly2:00 am
Married…With Children
Pump Fiction2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20233:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20243:30 am
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am

JN
66.4
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.