2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
Bullet2:00 pm
Cold Case
Free Love3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
Bullet2:00 pm
Cold Case
Free Love3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Room Service
Open Contract2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues9:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire10:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jerry Springer
Brides Get the Shaft2:00 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 49:30 pm
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm

COMET
3.3
 The Outer Limits
The Other Side2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle10:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20202:00 pm
Coronavirus Update
3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm

GRIT
4.4
 The Virginian
Journey to Scathelock1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Woman of Stone3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:30 pm
movie Big Jake
7:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
9:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20202:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’563:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True7:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Facts of Life
Dope2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival8:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor10:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
 General Hospital
05-25-20172:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
2:30 pm
My Go-To
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Pumped
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
5:00 pm
Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm
Glam Lab
8:00 pm
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T7:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Facts of Life
Dope2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival8:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor10:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required2:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Shawano7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:00 pm
Soul Legends
10:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required2:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Shawano7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:00 pm
Soul Legends
10:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range2:30 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch5:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Chicago By ‘L’ with Geoffrey Baer
7:30 pm
Biking the Boulevards With Geoffrey Baer
10:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps2:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 13:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence7:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Once Burnt Twice Spied8:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
Estate Agents9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Killer Mom Susan Smith: Exclusive Conversations From Prison2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

JN
12.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil10:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
2:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
4:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
5:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
6:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
7:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
8:00 pm
Sex and Women Over 40
9:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming Fatal Promise
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
I Like to Sing
3:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:00 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:00 pm
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
7:00 pm
Brilliant Heritage
8:50 pm
Brilliant Heritage
9:25 pm
Local Programming Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids3:00 pm
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20175:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20196:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:30 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Paying the Bills3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano6:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Blackfoot Crossing9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 110:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Trail2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
6:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
To the Point
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Road House
1:00 pm
movie Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
3:00 pm
movie Road House
5:00 pm
movie Overboard
7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
9:30 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Paying the Bills3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano6:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Blackfoot Crossing9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 110:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 The Outer Limits
The Other Side2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle10:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Sporting Countdowns
Fairytales2:30 pm
sports G Series 2020
3:00 pm
sports Gearing Up
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Athletic Bilbao
6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night: Operation Knockout Round 10
Operation Knockout Round 107:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2014: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona
2014: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona9:30 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 where is my home
1:40 pm
You Are Too Much
3:20 pm
The King’s Doctor
4:30 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
World Pulpit
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming Fatal Promise
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Keep It Clean
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Portable Electronics
4:00 pm
2nd Look Savings – In the Kitchen
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
7:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
8:00 pm
Keep It Clean
9:00 pm
Portable Electronics
10:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Spenco Total Support Footwear
2:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
6:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
7:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
2:30 pm
new Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Musical 27
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Best Knife Ever!
12:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo10:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2015:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!5:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1726:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If He Had Sex With a Man, We’re Done!9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Vega v Batista10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
1:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
4:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby6:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
7:00 pm
movie 187
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
Saturday in New York with George3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers10:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie All Is Lost
7:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
9:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie All Is Lost
7:00 pm
movie All Is Lost
9:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Dish Nation
Episode 1982:30 pm
new Extra
3:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:30 pm
new TMZ
4:30 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie Johnny O’Clock
2:55 pm
movie Murder by Contract
5:05 pm
movie The Narrow Margin
7:00 pm
movie On Dangerous Ground
8:35 pm
movie Danger Signal
10:20 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Route 66
A Skill for Hunting2:00 pm
movie Catherine the Great
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan10:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Sueños sin límites
2:30 pm
El vigilante
3:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
4:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
What’s The Flap, Jack?; Pool Party4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Holiday with Mr. Grump8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies10:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
A Little Faith2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home10:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Organized Options
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm
Éxitos TV
10:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Bow Legged2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2015:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!5:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1726:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20208:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If He Had Sex With a Man, We’re Done!9:00 pm
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Couples Court
Vega v Batista10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
Bullet2:00 pm
Cold Case
Free Love3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House10:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Hot Bench
Death Threat to Avoid Child Support?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
Saturday in New York with George3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers10:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Amina Burrell v. Christopher Mckenzie2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-13-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-20193:30 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
What’s The Flap, Jack?; Pool Party4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in the Wild West8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Holiday with Mr. Grump8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies10:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
A Little Faith2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God’s Good Grace4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home10:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Organized Options
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Woodsmith Shop
2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch6:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann: Between a Rock and Hardwood7:30 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep8:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Rising
2:30 pm
Where We Call Home
3:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Special Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 42:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Rifleman
Tension2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged3:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything7:00 pm
Dateline
The Root of All Evil8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys10:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Cold Case
Bullet2:00 pm
Cold Case
Free Love3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House10:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie The November Man
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:30 pm

QUEST
60.3
How Do They Do It?
Land Mines, Air Boats, Car Warehouse2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
On Board an Aircraft Carrier3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets3:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 334:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 344:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas10:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Think Big
Thirsty Work3:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Faith Movers
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
new The Short List
Innovators2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Total Combat
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 210:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
Speed Demons2:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Organized Options
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
4:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
5:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
4:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
5:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Jewelry
10:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 ModernSoul Loungewear
2:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
6:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
10:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me7:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 18:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 28:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie10:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 22:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart4:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance5:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question6:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up10:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil10:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 The Virginian
Journey to Scathelock1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Woman of Stone3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:30 pm
movie Big Jake
7:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.