Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60639  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chicago, IL 60639. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

WBBM
2
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away9:00 am
Medium
Psych10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons2:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away9:00 am
Medium
Psych10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons2:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-25-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  new    Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
The Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt12:30 pm
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20181:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma2:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Alienator
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
11:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
 Without a Trace
Safe6:00 am
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict8:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 211:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus12:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel1:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel2:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry11:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-201912:00 pm
Access Live
03-25-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?8:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death2:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1371:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 pm
TMZ Live
2:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken9:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge2:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20192:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
 Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
Car Camping8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Beach Blanket Barbecue10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Soul Food10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Checking In1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-201910:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!1:00 pm
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!2:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken9:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge2:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
 The Avengers
Noon Doomsday5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites8:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars9:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
10:30 am
  movie   Sound City
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase12:00 pm
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 46:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 58:30 am
Mississippi Roads
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 19:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach11:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 412:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase12:00 pm
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 57:30 am
Mississippi Roads
8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach10:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 51:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind Changing Fun; Curious Minds6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 11:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
6:00 am
  movie   King Charles III on Masterpiece
7:00 am
  movie   A Few Great Bakeries
9:00 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo10:00 am
Brazil with Michael Palin
Out of Africa11:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
12:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
12:30 pm
Cook's Country
1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Tina's French Pantry1:30 pm
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
2:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 57:30 am
Mississippi Roads
8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach10:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 51:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new    WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

JN
12.2
 The Investigators
Alien Conspiracy6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last7:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins8:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man9:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman2:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:10 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Namaste
Third Eye Sequence6:30 am
Namaste
Root to Rise: Balance, Twist, Hamstrings7:00 am
Namaste
Gate Opening Sequence7:30 am
Namaste
Reflect and Connect: Open Your Shoulders, Hips and Hamstrings8:00 am
Namaste
Crane Series8:30 am
The Doctors
NeNe Leakes Co-Hosts; Romantic Robot Needs; University Removes Scales; Nail Salon Allegedly Charges Overweight Customers More9:00 am
Fish the Dish
Hidden10:00 am
Fish the Dish
Tart10:30 am
Good Food America
Vedge, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania; Found, in Evanston, Illinois; and the Gleanery of Putney, Vermont11:00 am
Good Food America
Local 11 Ten in Savannah; Slightly North of Broad in Charleston; & Atlanta's Happy Belly Food Truck11:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Curry in a Hurry Night12:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chinese Take-out Night12:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Citrus1:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Surf & Turf1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Plan to Power Through Stress and Anxiety2:00 pm

WOCK
13.4
 I Love Mornings
6:00 am
I Love Mornings
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
9:40 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
Secrets of Wildlife
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 I Love Mornings
6:00 am
I Love Mornings
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
9:40 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
Secrets of Wildlife
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma1:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!2:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 TransAtlantic Ties
5:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 87:00 am
Force
Juggling8:00 am
TransAtlantic Ties
9:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 811:00 am
Arne Dahl
The Blinded Man: Part 112:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE
21.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator's Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
11:30 am
Curator's Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Paid Programming
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
 Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
7:00 am
Think Big
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm
Gospel Rush
2:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190067:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190078:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190088:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Alienator
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
11:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness2:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness2:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan2:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness2:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
 Todo un Show
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Todo un Show 
2:00 pm

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:10 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Children's Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Always Spring
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Always Spring
11:10 am
Local Programming Music Core
1:20 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
 Only Lord
6:10 am
Hour of Evergreen
7:10 am
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Power of Words
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
MC-TV Invitation
11:30 am
The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WPVN20
24.7
 KBS America 
2:10 am

HSN
25.1
 Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Clean and Organize Your Home
7:00 am
Gabor Wigs
8:00 am
Household Helpers
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Wise Company Foods
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Healthy Innovations
7:00 am
Clean Home
8:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
9:00 am
Product Innovations
10:00 am
Clever Solutions
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
1:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
2:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 am
Welo Opal Mega Clearance
7:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
8:00 am
Baltic Amber Clearance
9:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
10:00 am
Tanzanite Mega Clearance
11:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Clearance
1:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
2:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Today's Top Tech
6:00 am
Bali Intimates
7:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Bali Intimates
10:00 am
Today's Top Tech
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

THE U
26.1
  new    The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Face the Truth
8:00 am
Face the Truth
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson9:00 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Molested Her, She's My Daughter Now11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-25-20192:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Great African Safaris: Botswana6:30 am
The Key of David
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
03-25-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201812:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Yeardley Love2:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness2:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan2:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:30 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture10:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
11:00 am
  movie   Harlem Nights 
1:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Billy J. Kramer, Connie Francis, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 257:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex, the Professor10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fabulous O'Hara10:30 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School11:00 am
Family Affair
Marmalade11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The County Fair12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
Wake Up with Marci
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Musical Waitress; Hosting How-To's12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
West Coast Weekly with Lisa Lockwood
1:30 pm
The Conversation
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Wake Up with Marci
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Musical Waitress; Hosting How-To's12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
West Coast Weekly with Lisa Lockwood
1:30 pm
The Conversation
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20191:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-26-20182:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Santa Fe
5:00 am
  movie   Lucas
7:00 am
  movie   Explorers
9:30 am
  movie   Radio Flyer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus8:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
11:00 am
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
1:00 pm

MCTV
34
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
11:00 am
Jeni
11:30 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
2:00 pm

WWTOE
35.4
 En Concierto
5:30 am
Fe Urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida Real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill2:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide7:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!8:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog2:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family11:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction11:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs12:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Clean and Organize Your Home
7:00 am
Gabor Wigs
8:00 am
Household Helpers
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Wise Company Foods
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Primera edición
6:30 am
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

COMET
41.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Alienator
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
11:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
1:00 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Great African Safaris: Botswana6:30 am
The Key of David
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
03-25-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201812:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Yeardley Love2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away9:00 am
Medium
Psych10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons2:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Billy J. Kramer, Connie Francis, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 257:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex, the Professor10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fabulous O'Hara10:30 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School11:00 am
Family Affair
Marmalade11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The County Fair12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   The Real
03-22-20198:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Fast-Food Pizza Investigation10:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
AJ Gibson; Melissa Garcia; Hot Topics12:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0041:00 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20182:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Santa Fe
5:00 am
  movie   Lucas
7:00 am
  movie   Explorers
9:30 am
  movie   Radio Flyer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus8:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
11:00 am
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
1:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
 Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill2:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill2:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide7:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!8:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog2:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family11:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction11:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs12:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Families8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem10:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Big Bad Beef11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Quick and Delicious12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Upcycle Your Closet1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
All Star Quilts: Nancy's Star1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Sea Turtle2:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
  new   Haiku Masters in Tokyo
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Edicion Puerto Rico
6:30 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
 Without a Trace
Safe6:00 am
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict8:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 211:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus12:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel1:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel2:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Todo un Show
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Todo un Show 
2:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Todo un Show
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Todo un Show 
2:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
China's Public Opinion Field
6:30 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
A Way to be a Super Star
10:30 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Our Chinese Heart-International Original Chinese Song Concert
1:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
 Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming Assignment Asia
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Food for the Poor
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190067:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190078:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190088:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Double Date12:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
1:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
The Dress Shop
10:00 am
Invicta Watches
11:00 am
Invicta Watches
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Home Linen Refresh
2:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates7:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?8:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem8:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig9:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 pm

JN
66.4
 The Investigators
Alien Conspiracy6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last7:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins8:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man9:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman2:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry11:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage2:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com