Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60640  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Drug Interactions11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Drug Interactions11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage5:30 pm
Find & Design
Tim and Kim6:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers6:30 pm
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown7:00 pm
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites8:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes10:30 pm
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
Baby Beavers, Condors and Pond Turtles11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20186:30 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
  movie    The Uninvited
2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 at 6 on the CW7
5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still11:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
7:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
9:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows 
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Positively Milwaukee Awards
7:00 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

LAFF
4.2
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date10:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous11:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Fatal Friendship11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
8:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City 
10:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard6:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3002:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Sight for Sore Eyes6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-19-20196:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
7:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error3:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg5:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder6:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal9:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune9:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates10:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words10:30 pm
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!10:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon11:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  sports    College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle 
Disciple11:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
3:00 pm
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park3:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe Cleared4:00 pm
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes4:30 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
5:00 pm
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cakes6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tijuana Round Table6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Real Men Cook7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Viewer Request Recipes7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes8:30 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Gothic Vibe10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Kitchen and Dining Room10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman11:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Living Healthy Chicago
Prostate Health, Avoiding Overtraining3:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
Everything but the Kitchen Sink3:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Kid-Friendly #24:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Girl's Night Activities4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross and Rachel...You Know6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Joey Moves Out6:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Dr. Ramoray Dies7:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies7:30 pm
Friends
The One with Barry and Mindy's Wedding8:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Monica and Richard Are Just Friends8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #40310:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail11:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist4:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen5:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk5:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon11:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie   A Bridge Too Far
3:00 pm
  movie   GoldenEye
7:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Lidia's Italian-American Kitchen
Two Italian-American Classics3:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark10:00 pm
Doctor Who 
11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Lidia's Italian-American Kitchen
Two Italian-American Classics3:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread4:30 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Turkey Hunt; Sujeo5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Jefferson5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Cursed Hand8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Dark Memories9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Steve Earle & the Dukes: A Tribute to Guy Clark10:00 pm
Doctor Who 
11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)9:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare10:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment6:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit7:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves7:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival9:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)9:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare10:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Dumplings3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Eastern European Cookies3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day4:00 pm
Check, Please!
4:30 pm
Wild Travels
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon5:30 pm
Urban Nature
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:30 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Play's the Thing8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 89:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three10:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece 
Season 4, Episode Three11:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Moments to Remember
3:00 pm
Nat King Cole's Greatest Songs
5:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
9:00 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott 
11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics4:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest5:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
6:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
10:30 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience 
11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
6:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh7:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  sports    College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State6:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
  sports   Big 12 Sports Saturday
10:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers 
Dennis Nilsen11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Never Rake Again!
3:00 pm
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
6:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
7:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
8:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
9:00 pm
Secret to Gorgeous Skin!
10:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD3
13.3
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Crossover
3:15 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Assignment Asia
4:30 pm
Full Frame
5:00 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Travelogue
6:30 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch 
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 I Like to Sing
2:40 pm
Happy Together
3:40 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
6:50 pm
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
7:30 pm
Music Bank
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Simply K Pop
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Beyond
4:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
5:00 pm
Peace Insight
5:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate 
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia3:30 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno4:00 pm
  new   Open House
10-19-20194:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
Batwoman
The Rabbit Hole8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign11:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
A Dangerous Fortune
Part 18:00 pm
The Octopus
10:00 pm
A Dangerous Fortune 
Part 111:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities7:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie8:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables9:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Bermuda11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 pm
Wassaja
1084:00 pm
People of the Pines
Assimilation4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Applying Bells5:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Jordan: Farraj, Child of the Moon Valley5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge7:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Body Fuel9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sto: Lo Nation, Chilliwack, BC9:30 pm
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice10:30 pm
  movie   Defenders of Life 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Prison
5:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
7:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
9:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Dark Outpost11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Dark Outpost11:00 pm

H&I
23.2
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District
A House Divided8:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Moon Over Uranus11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Dark Outpost11:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Reel Talk
2:30 pm
where is my home
3:40 pm
Music Core
5:25 pm
On The Border Returns
6:45 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming CBS Bible School
7:20 pm
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
Practical Presents
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
4:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
5:00 pm
At Home
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home for the Holidays 
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value 
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell
8:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
9:00 pm
Ring Video Doorbell 
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique 
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Holiday Gift Preview
3:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
5:00 pm
David's Downhome Christmas
6:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
6:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
7:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
8:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
10:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
Tiegs for Two3:00 pm
Family Guy
Brothers & Sisters3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer4:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip6:30 pm
Batwoman
7:00 pm
Nancy Drew
8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Big Bang Theory9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)10:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs11:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  sports    High-School Football: Bolingbrook vs. Homewood-Flossmoor
1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond6:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade7:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #27:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand7:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death10:00 pm
The Invaders 
Dark Outpost11:00 pm

METOO
26.4
The Pretender
Crash3:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen4:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year5:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign6:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale7:00 pm
The District
A House Divided8:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Moon Over Uranus11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Rumble in the Bronx
2:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
6:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys 
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening7:00 pm
Twin Peaks
May the Giant Be with You8:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Coma10:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
The Man Behind the Glass11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
  movie   Common Chord
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
  movie   Common Chord
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State3:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20196:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C7:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
  sports   Bears Unleashed
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
3:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
5:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green
7:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed 
9:15 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Igor
3:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
5:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony7:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End8:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
9:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale 
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let's Play Poison4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mutants - Part 46:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   White Zombie
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
11:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  new   A21 Walk of Freedom 
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
  movie   Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
Theo: Salvation / Love Thy Neighbor
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Amarás a Israel
3:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
3:30 pm
Gennial Tv
4:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
7:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
8:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
500 años de la reforma 
10:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  new   A21 Walk of Freedom 
11:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Daydream Believer11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Grossology
Swamp Gas3:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets11:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite10:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fite Nite11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
Practical Presents
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie    Angeluz
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  movie    Thor The Dark World
2:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
6:00 pm
  movie   Terminator Genisys
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Carlito's Way
2:00 pm
  movie   Casino
5:30 pm
  movie   Safe 
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
  sports    High-School Football: Bolingbrook vs. Homewood-Flossmoor
1:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond6:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade7:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #27:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
Sherry Darlin'3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal4:00 pm
The Closer
Dead Man's Hand5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Ghost Within7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Deep Web10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Drug Interactions11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  sports    College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
CBS 2 Saturday News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish7:30 pm
FBI
Appearances8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening7:00 pm
Twin Peaks
May the Giant Be with You8:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Coma10:00 pm
Twin Peaks 
The Man Behind the Glass11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20193:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20194:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia4:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
5:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20195:30 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli6:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Rockford IceHogs at Chicago Wolves
Rockford IceHogs at Chicago Wolves7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia11:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Daydream Believer11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Daydream Believer11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Grossology
Swamp Gas3:00 pm
Grossology
Squirm3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Tcronus Vanquished4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets11:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
Best Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite10:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fite Nite11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
3:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories
4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Memories7:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Seven8:00 pm
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 pm
Lawrence Welk: Milestones and Memories 
10:35 pm

NHKW
56.2
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
5:10 pm
  new   NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
  new   Deep Blue Sea
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia
Cruz Azul vs. Monarcas Morelia4:55 pm
  movie   Poltergeist
7:00 pm
  movie   Open Water
9:00 pm
  movie   Abduction 
10:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details7:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Fatal Friendship11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities7:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie8:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables9:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Bermuda11:00 pm

WCHU
61
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
8:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Intelligent Express
10:00 pm
Journey of Civilization 
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas3:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Old Dominion at Marshall
Old Dominion at Marshall6:30 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations8:30 pm
  new   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week9:00 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
12:30 pm
  movie   Rob Roy
4:00 pm
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda
7:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
9:00 pm
  movie   The Train 
11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
  movie   Bad Man of Deadwood
9:00 pm
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
10:00 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 pm
Gift Guide
5:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
7:00 pm
  new   Shawn Saves Christmas
8:00 pm
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch 
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Mod X Fun Furs
3:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
4:00 pm
Fall Fashion Day Finale
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm 
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Practical Presents
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
Practical Presents
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
Vecinos
4:00 pm
Vecinos
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Una familia de 10
6:00 pm
Una familia de 10
6:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Necaxa vs. Club América
Necaxa vs. Club América8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles 
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
  movie    Boomerang
2:30 pm
  movie   The Family
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion9:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date10:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous11:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie    Today You Die
2:40 pm
  movie   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
4:40 pm
The Unit
The Last Nazi7:00 pm
The Unit
Hero8:00 pm
The Unit
Hill 609:00 pm
The Unit
Flesh & Blood10:00 pm
True Justice 
All In11:00 pm

JN
66.4
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys10:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers 
Dennis Nilsen11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Fort Osage
2:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
7:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
8:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City 
10:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.