1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBBM
2
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Layover5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity9:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Layover5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity9:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen9:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Couples Court
Staves v Staves1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-25-20181:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down9:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Coronavirus Update
3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War9:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free1:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove2:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie3:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?4:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?8:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death9:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new Access Daily
05-25-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1741:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-20202:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20206:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra1:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20142:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20203:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Secretly Awesome
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm
new Windy City Live
2:00 pm
All Good
3:00 pm
Best of Localish
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Potluck
4:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
6:00 pm
Bite Size
6:30 pm
All Good
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Pet Project
8:00 pm
Potluck
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
new The Mel Robbins Show
Career After 501:00 pm
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20203:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Public Fool7:00 pm
black-ish
God7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra1:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
new Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free1:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove2:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie3:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?4:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?8:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science2:30 pm
History Detectives
Chicago Clock, Universal Friends, War Dog Letter3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 14:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Christchurch8:00 pm
Greatest Bond
9:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science2:30 pm
History Detectives
Chicago Clock, Universal Friends, War Dog Letter3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 14:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Christchurch8:00 pm
Greatest Bond
9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
7:30 pm
movie A City at War: Chicago
9:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
1:00 pm
movie USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
2:30 pm
movie A City at War: Chicago
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman6:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas6:30 pm
NOVA
Poisoned Water7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon9:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm

WISN
12.1
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm

JN
12.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions1:00 pm
TBA
2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler6:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA9:01 pm

WOCK
13.1
Goodbye Dark Spots!
1:00 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
2:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
3:00 pm
Auto Insurance for Seniors
4:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
5:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
6:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
7:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
8:00 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
9:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
3:30 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I’m Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm
Global Business Report
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20202:30 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers3:00 pm
America Says
Yard Salers vs. Church Staff3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20175:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow9:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
new Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Paddle to Squaxin3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart4:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
6:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free1:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove2:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie3:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?4:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?8:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death9:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
9:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
sports World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
1:00 pm
movie Run Silent Run Deep
3:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
5:00 pm
movie Attack
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
new Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Paddle to Squaxin3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Do What it Takes4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart4:30 pm
Native Planet
Mexico5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
6:30 pm
First Contact
The Road to Healing7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down9:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant9:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  E-Racing Series
Race 112:00 pm
sports E-Racing Series
Race 21:30 pm
sports E-Racing Series
Race 33:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2014: Real Madrid vs. Elche CF
2014: Real Madrid vs. Elche CF6:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Sociedad vs. FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad vs. FC Barcelona6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff: The Future Stars: From Las Vegas
7:00 pm
sports E-Racing Series
Race 19:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming My Little Television
1:25 pm
No Second Chance
2:50 pm
No Second Chance
3:25 pm
High Kick
4:00 pm
movie What Is Love
4:35 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:55 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
3:30 am

HSN
25.1
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Tech Talk
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
9:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
9:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
sports World Class Boxing
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm
Gabrielle’s Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
12:00 am
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-27-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work9:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Death in Palm Beach3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters4:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1745:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1686:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Knew the Truth, You Failed, Now Confess!9:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant9:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie Flag of My Father
7:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie Flag of My Father
7:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1902:30 pm
new Extra
05-25-20203:00 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-20203:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20204:30 pm
new FOX 32 NEWS AT 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Escape to Athena
11:35 am
movie Sergeant York
2:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
5:15 pm
movie Bat 21
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Naked City
Hold for Gloria Christmas1:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows2:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 67:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
new Translating God
9:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
1:00 pm
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm
Maratónica
9:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
new Translating God
9:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit9:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth’s Biggest Fan; The Visit3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star9:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch1:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con2:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors3:00 pm
The Listener
False ID4:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision5:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man6:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup7:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy8:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors9:00 pm

QVC
38.5
Pat’s Garden Guide
1:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 pm
Unofficial Start of Summer Special
9:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Death in Palm Beach3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters4:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1745:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1686:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Knew the Truth, You Failed, Now Confess!9:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Layover5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity9:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Nail Operation; If a Tree Falls on a Car1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-25-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20175:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit9:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit9:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth’s Biggest Fan; The Visit3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star9:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished8:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho9:00 pm

QVC
55.5
Pat’s Garden Guide
1:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 pm
Unofficial Start of Summer Special
9:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
It’s Sew Easy
It’s All in the Details1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
Radio Windmill and Sky Rocket1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
One Summer Day, Part 12:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
Local Programming movie Mindfulness Goes Mainstream
6:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming

WMLW-LD
58.3
The People’s Court
04-27-20201:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant3:00 pm
black-ish
Public Fool4:00 pm
black-ish
God4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle7:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDJT
58.4
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Layover5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity9:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Reto 4 elementos
8:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains1:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
3-D Printers, Cross Trainers, and Kitchen Mixers2:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
Frozen Yogurt Makers, Turnstiles, and Ergonomic Chairs2:30 pm
Made by Destruction
Bicycles to Race Cars; X-Rays to Silver Coins3:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins3:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 24:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Bullship8:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek9:01 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
9:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Local Programming Biz Kids
3:00 pm
Wild America
Controversial Coyote3:30 pm
Local Programming Faith Cathedral Church
4:30 pm
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Kenneth Hagin Jr.
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week8:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Pat’s Garden Guide
1:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 pm
Unofficial Start of Summer Special
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Accessory Must Haves
1:00 pm
Accessory Must Haves
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War9:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song8:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike Meets Archie8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business9:00 pm

JN
66.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions1:00 pm
TBA
2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler6:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA9:01 pm

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.