Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60645  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chicago, IL 60645. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WBBM
2
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Random Vandalism or Hilary Clinton Attack?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Alabama Crackheads Beware!; Rib Bones Sicken Puppy!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Random Vandalism or Hilary Clinton Attack?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Alabama Crackheads Beware!; Rib Bones Sicken Puppy!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Profiler
Into the Abyss4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results8:00 pm
Family Law
Once Removed9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Random Vandalism or Hilary Clinton Attack?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Alabama Crackheads Beware!; Rib Bones Sicken Puppy!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Profiler
Into the Abyss4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results8:00 pm
Family Law
Once Removed9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis's Birthday4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:30 pm
  new   Dynasty
Motherly Overprotectiveness7:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need to Find My Frenemy8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-23-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Welcome to Miami10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
  movie   Screamtime
3:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
5:00 pm
  movie   Alienator
7:00 pm
  movie   Code 46
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Pickler & Ben
Ben Mirin; Jamika Pessoa; Switchfoot3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
The One Where Jane Visits an Old Friend7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
03-22-20199:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Norman Reedus; Abbi Jacobson; Ilana Glazer;Mikaela Shiffrin; James Veitch10:34 pm

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
Still Life with Freeloader3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Foos Rush In3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef's10:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign Here7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance7:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Private Thoughts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm
  movie   The Great Sioux Uprising
5:00 pm
  movie   War Arrow
7:00 pm
  movie   Pillars of the Sky
9:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Stiller; Offset and Travis Scott; Jake Tapper3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
Access
03-22-20196:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
The One Where Jane Visits an Old Friend7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Bastien Moreau: Conclusion8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
03-22-20199:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Norman Reedus; Abbi Jacobson; Ilana Glazer;Mikaela Shiffrin; James Veitch10:34 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words6:00 pm
Frasier
Deathtrap6:30 pm
Frasier
The Love You Fake7:00 pm
Frasier
Cheerful Goodbyes7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane8:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers8:30 pm
The Office
Launch Party9:00 pm
The Office
Launch Party9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Alabama Crackheads Beware!; Rib Bones Sicken Puppy!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Random Vandalism or Hilary Clinton Attack?3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Margaret Ups Her Game7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
A CinderHella Story8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink10:35 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Benson
The Bucks Stop Here3:00 pm
227
Nightmare on '227'3:30 pm
227
The Class of '904:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey Goes to New Orleans4:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Surprise5:00 pm
Maude
The Household Feud5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Weekend Away6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Science Project6:30 pm
Alice
Vera's Secret Lover7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Gets Her Wings7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Doomsday8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Social Worker8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun10:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order10:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-22-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
Amazing Lace3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Drugstore Beauty Core Four3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Man, a Pan, Paella!4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Breakfast Bash4:30 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
5:00 pm
The Balancing Act
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Kid-Friendly, Game Day Eats6:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Ben Mirin; Jamika Pessoa; Switchfoot7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Man, a Pan, Paella!8:00 pm
Motion
8:30 pm
Sexy Abs!
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali's Big Mission10:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Still Life with Freeloader3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Foos Rush In3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef's10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  sports   MLB Spring Training Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago Cubs
Texas Rangers at Chicago Cubs3:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
Blackish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T7:00 pm
Blackish
Unkept Woman7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After10:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Benson
The Bucks Stop Here3:00 pm
227
Nightmare on '227'3:30 pm
227
The Class of '904:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey Goes to New Orleans4:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Surprise5:00 pm
Maude
The Household Feud5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Weekend Away6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Science Project6:30 pm
Alice
Vera's Secret Lover7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Gets Her Wings7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Doomsday8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Social Worker8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun10:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order10:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Playboys
1:30 pm
  movie   New York, New York
4:00 pm
  movie   Mulholland Falls
7:00 pm
  movie   Colors
9:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
What's Trending Now on TBD
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
Table Top
6:00 pm
Table Top
6:30 pm
Because Science
7:00 pm
Because Science
7:30 pm
College Humor Presents
8:00 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
8:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
NOVA
Wild Ways3:00 pm
Nature's Great Race
Zebra4:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode One5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag8:45 pm
Vera
Little Lazarus9:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Shanghai, China3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants5:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven5:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling9:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads10:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
NOVA
Wild Ways3:00 pm
Nature's Great Race
Zebra4:00 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode One5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag8:45 pm
Vera
Little Lazarus9:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves' Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girlpower: Hot Young Female Chefs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling8:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 13:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim4:30 pm
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
7:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
03-22-20197:30 pm
  new   The Choice for Mayor: A WTTW News Special
8:00 pm
Check, Please!
9:00 pm
Encore Programming
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Secrets of the Dead
Mumbai Massacre3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-22-20195:30 pm
MotorWeek
Lexus UX6:00 pm
The Interview Show With Mark Bazer
6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20199:30 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Focus on Europe
France: Jews Are Fleeing Anti-Semitism; Serbia: Protesting Against the President; Turkey: The Village of Intersexuals10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Making Custom Knives3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hardware Heaven4:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
Frontline
The Trial of Ratko Mladic6:00 pm
  movie   Shot in Mexico
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
03-22-201910:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
Steve
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ben Stiller; Offset and Travis Scott; Jake Tapper4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
Flashback Friday With "Parks and Rec"!6:30 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Vice Mommy7:00 pm
  new   Speechless
P-R-O-M-P--Promposal7:30 pm
  new   20/20
Diane Downs8:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Matt LeBlanc; Winston Duke; Tomberlin10:35 pm

JN
12.2
Forensics: You Decide
Deadly Kiss3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
The Deadliest Sin4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
Deep Waters5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
Moneybags8:30 pm
Masterminds
Foul Ball9:00 pm
Masterminds
Money Maker9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
The Key to a Killing10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Nine Lives10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
The Doctors
Sleep Groaning & Blister Infection3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Why Being Disorganized Is Wrecking Your Life: How to Stop It Now4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Dr. Oz Investigation: Inside America's Food Courts: What You Need to Know Now5:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Food Truth: What You Need to Know Before Taking Another Bite of BBQ6:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Jamie Morri; Infertility7:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Cheyenne Gilmore; Lyme's Disease7:30 pm
The Doctors
App Stalking, Can Electricity Give You Edge?8:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Sleep Revolution: Transforming Your Life One Night at a Time With Arianna Huffington9:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Jamie Morri; Infertility10:00 pm
I Beat the Odds
Cheyenne Gilmore; Lyme's Disease10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
Local Programming Windows on Both Koreans
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:50 pm
Doctor Prisoner
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Tour Vs Tour
3:00 pm
I'm Live
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Arirang Special
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Premium Collection
6:00 pm
PerformArts Reload
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I'm Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Windows on Both Koreans
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
6:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
7:30 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:50 pm
Doctor Prisoner
9:25 pm
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Hot Bench
A Deceased Mother Dishonored?!; The Stupidest Idea I've Ever Seen!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Scared Into Lying to Police?!; I'm Pregnant! Just Kidding!3:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-22-20194:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-23-20184:30 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20185:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-22-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
02-12-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Dynasty
Motherly Overprotectiveness7:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need to Find My Frenemy8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-22-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-23-201810:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Peach Melba8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Switching Providers8:30 pm
Homicide Unit Istanbul
The Bosporus Broker9:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE
21.1
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
Truck U
3:30 pm
Top Dead Center
4:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
4:30 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
9:00 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:30 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: Akon
5:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
6:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
6:30 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: Akon
9:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190158:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers8:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Screamtime
3:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
5:00 pm
  movie   Alienator
7:00 pm
  movie   Code 46
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
2:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:30 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
5:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
6:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
6:30 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
9:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Wagon Train
The Hunter Malloy Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels of the Deep4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call ... Again6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love, Exciting and New8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Wagon Train
The Hunter Malloy Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels of the Deep4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call ... Again6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love, Exciting and New8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm

H&I
23.2
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Velocity5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Thirteen6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sacrifice of Angels9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero10:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Wagon Train
The Hunter Malloy Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels of the Deep4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call ... Again6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love, Exciting and New8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.2
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
2:20 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Popopo! Let's All Play
4:35 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
5:10 pm
Blessing of The Sea
5:40 pm
Spring Turns To Spring
6:30 pm
Daughter-in-law in Wonderland
7:50 pm
  movie   Princess Aurora
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
 Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPVN20
24.7
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Outdoor Solutions
3:00 pm
Garden Party
4:00 pm
Spring Home Event: Lawn & Garden
5:00 pm
Garden Essentials
6:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Spring Home & Garden Event
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Home Essentials
3:00 pm
Spring Home & Garden Event
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
7:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
8:00 pm
Spring Home & Garden Event
9:00 pm
Home Essentials
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
LIFESTYLE MASSIVE CLEARANCE UNDER $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
LIFESTYLE MASSIVE CLEARANCE UNDER $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
LIFESTYLE MASSIVE CLEARANCE UNDER $10
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
 Garden Guide
2:00 pm
Polish Pottery
4:00 pm
Wine & Dine with Rick
5:00 pm
Rick's Weekend Preview
6:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
8:00 pm
You're Home With Jill
9:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
LATV Sessions
3:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Glitterbomb
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
ELZ
9:00 pm
Local Programming ELZ
10:00 pm
LATV Sessions
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
7:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
5:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
6:00 pm
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
9:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
  new   Judge Mathis
03-22-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Black List5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dennis's Birthday6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?6:30 pm
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm
The Game
The Spin Control Episode8:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Mr. Fix It8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maid10:30 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Badge of Blood3:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out4:30 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1366:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Affluenza Teen6:30 pm
Family Guy
Family Goy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies8:00 pm
American Dad!
Blonde Ambition8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
King of Pain9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick 'n' Roll9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Wagon Train
The Hunter Malloy Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels of the Deep4:00 pm
Mama's Family
More Power to You5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lunch with Mama5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call ... Again6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Banjo-Playing Deputy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The New Housekeeper7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love, Exciting and New8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Counterfeit Crank10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Hollywood Homicide4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Velocity5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Thirteen6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Sacrifice of Angels9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Unimatrix Zero10:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    The Brave One
1:30 pm
Living Single
Scoop Dreams4:00 pm
Living Single
Likes Father, Likes Son4:30 pm
One on One
Bright Lights, Big City5:00 pm
One on One
We'll Take Manhattan5:30 pm
Moesha
Hello, What's This?6:00 pm
Moesha
Teacher6:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago7:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:30 pm
  movie   New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 
10:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
Breakfast Theater3:00 pm
Newhart
Ricky Nelson Up Your Nose3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Eva Marie Saint, Hinton Battle, Harold Nicholas, and8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Politician10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
Daytime
3:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
4:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
America Trends
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Daytime
3:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
4:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
America Trends
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Extra
03-22-20193:00 pm
TMZ Live
3:30 pm
TMZ
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
The Passion of Paul7:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Margaret Ups Her Game7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
A CinderHella Story8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Modern Family
Slow Down Your Neighbors10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Big Town
2:00 pm
  movie   Absence of Malice
4:30 pm
  movie   The Gift
7:00 pm
  movie   The Romantics 
10:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
People Next Door5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Amazing Man6:00 pm
Heartland
Do the Right Thing7:00 pm
Heartland
Great Expectations8:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
09-17-20183:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
09-17-20183:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Access 360
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:00 pm
Dream Quest
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
10:30 pm

WWTOE
35.4
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida Real
4:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento 
10:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Irradiator3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Field Mice4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
World's End5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Take My Life, Please6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lost & Found7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Doctor Who8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Meat Jekyll9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shock Waves10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Probability5:00 pm
Look Kool
Programming5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Duet from Another Dimension/The Doctor Is In...Sane10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Terror in My Nose/Belch of Destruction10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God's Good Grace9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Rare Silver New Orleans Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
9:00 pm
Silver Rare & Special Peace Dollars
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Outdoor Solutions
3:00 pm
Garden Party
4:00 pm
Spring Home Event: Lawn & Garden
5:00 pm
Garden Essentials
6:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Spring Home & Garden Event
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
El mameluco
3:00 pm
En Vivo
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
La mamá del 10
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

COMET
41.1
  movie   Screamtime
3:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
5:00 pm
  movie   Alienator
7:00 pm
  movie   Code 46
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm 
10:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   The International
7:00 pm
Law & Order
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Badge of Blood3:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out4:30 pm
Cops
Grand Theft Auto 3: Special Edition5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1366:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Affluenza Teen6:30 pm
Family Guy
Family Goy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies8:00 pm
American Dad!
Blonde Ambition8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
King of Pain9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick 'n' Roll9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Profiler
Into the Abyss4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part Two6:00 pm
The Division
Rich Girl, Poor Girl7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results8:00 pm
Family Law
Once Removed9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: Tennessee vs. Colgate
Tennessee vs. Colgate1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Random Vandalism or Hilary Clinton Attack?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Alabama Crackheads Beware!; Rib Bones Sicken Puppy!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota...
Duke vs. North Carolina Central or North Dakota State6:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: VCU vs. UCF
VCU vs. UCF8:30 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
Newhart
Breakfast Theater3:00 pm
Newhart
Ricky Nelson Up Your Nose3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Eva Marie Saint, Hinton Battle, Harold Nicholas, and8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Supremes, Richard Kiley, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Myron Cohen, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Hot Tip & Checkup10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Politician10:30 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Jerry Springer
Slapped Straight3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Amateur Porn Stars Slapped4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-12-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
10-01-20186:00 pm
Modern Family
Dance Dance Revelation6:30 pm
  new   Dynasty
Motherly Overprotectiveness7:00 pm
  new   Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
I Need to Find My Frenemy8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone10:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    The Big Town
2:00 pm
  movie   Absence of Malice
4:30 pm
  movie   The Gift
7:00 pm
  movie   The Romantics 
10:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
People Next Door5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Amazing Man6:00 pm
Heartland
Do the Right Thing7:00 pm
Heartland
Great Expectations8:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run
9:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Irradiator3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Field Mice4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
World's End5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Take My Life, Please6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lost & Found7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Doctor Who8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Meat Jekyll9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shock Waves10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Irradiator3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Field Mice4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
World's End5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Take My Life, Please6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lost & Found7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Doctor Who8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Meat Jekyll9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Shock Waves10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Probability5:00 pm
Look Kool
Programming5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
They Might Be G.I. Ants8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus Flying Circus8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Duet from Another Dimension/The Doctor Is In...Sane10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Terror in My Nose/Belch of Destruction10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Laid Plans6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Little Faith7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
On the Double8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
God's Good Grace9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Rare Silver New Orleans Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
9:00 pm
Silver Rare & Special Peace Dollars
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win4:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home5:00 pm
Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout6:00 pm
The Big Beer Doc
6:30 pm
Eye On Arts
7:00 pm
Journey Indiana
8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Miami Beach, Florida9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-22-201910:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-22-201910:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Changing Society Through Art
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
  new   Tohoku's Cherry Brossoms
6:10 pm
  new   Darwin's Amazing Animals
7:25 pm
  new   Global Agenda
8:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
9:10 pm
Local Programming Changing Society Through Art
10:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports    Fútbol: UEFA EURO 2020 Eliminatoria: Portugal vs. Ucrania
Portugal vs. Ucrania2:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
  movie   The Counselor
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
8:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: México vs. Chile
México vs. Chile9:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sign Here7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance7:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled8:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Private Thoughts9:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Price of Greed10:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
Super Ships3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Supersized Food4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Super Steam5:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
Dead Man's Canyon6:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
King of the Road7:00 pm
Massive Moves
Pacific Palace8:00 pm
Massive Moves
Harbour House8:30 pm
Massive Moves
Floating Fortress9:00 pm
Massive Moves
River Rescue9:30 pm
Massive Moves
Minnesota Family Farmhouse10:00 pm
Massive Moves
Million Dollar Mansion10:30 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Voice
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
3:00 pm
Icon
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
Assignment Asia
7:30 pm
Crossover
8:15 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Real Life 101
3:00 pm
Missing
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Lord & Davis Life Coaching Firm
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190158:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers8:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
La Femme Nikita
Double Date3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
  movie   Blow Out
7:00 pm
  movie   Enter the Ninja
9:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
09-17-20183:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
7:30 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase 
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
5:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday - Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
3:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
4:00 pm
Ron White Designer Shoe Collection
5:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
6:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
8:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
9:00 pm
Waggoner Chocolates!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
  new   Teletón USA 2019
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
The Drew Carey Show
Still Life with Freeloader3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Foos Rush In3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape10:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef's10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant5:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far6:30 pm
Married...With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately7:00 pm
Married...With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married...Without Children8:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Poker Game8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Forensics: You Decide
Deadly Kiss3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
The Deadliest Sin4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
Deep Waters5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy7:00 pm
Masterminds
The Berlin Heist8:00 pm
Masterminds
Moneybags8:30 pm
Masterminds
Foul Ball9:00 pm
Masterminds
Money Maker9:30 pm
Crime Town USA
The Key to a Killing10:00 pm
Crime Town USA
Nine Lives10:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Iron Mistress
2:00 pm
  movie   The Great Sioux Uprising
5:00 pm
  movie   War Arrow
7:00 pm
  movie   Pillars of the Sky
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com