Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60647  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WBBM
2
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20204:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20204:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20204:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Everyday Food
4:30 am
Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm10:00 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
4:30 am
  new   Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea 
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor 
12:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
NBC 5 Saturday@9am
8:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea 
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am

COZI
5.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hart to Hart
With This Hart I Thee Wed5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Million Dollar Harts6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20204:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

WITI2
6.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up11:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia11:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small12:00 pm
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest12:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Deals
4:30 am
Bite Size
5:00 am
Food Rush
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Rock the Park
8:00 am
Oh Baby!
8:30 am
Food Rush
9:00 am
Food Rush
9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Adelante, Chicago
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
9:00 am
Weekend Workbench
9:30 am
HouseSmarts
10:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive10:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case4:30 am
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four5:00 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Ask This Old House
Bluestone, Mead, Wire Splices4:33 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 25:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First6:00 am
Garden Smart
12-16-20196:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:00 am
American Woodshop
Pallet Works7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Sea Kayak Lesson; Mohee9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Hawk Lake Bass9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp12:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
Ask This Old House
Bluestone, Mead, Wire Splices4:33 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 25:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First6:00 am
Garden Smart
12-16-20196:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:00 am
American Woodshop
Pallet Works7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Sea Kayak Lesson; Mohee9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Hawk Lake Bass9:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northern Ethiopia - Ancient History and Spiritual Present10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna and the Danube10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp12:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Oval4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
3:00 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip8:30 am
Step It Up With Steph
Picture Perfect9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style9:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert10:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:30 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West12:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20204:30 am
TBA
5:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm

WISN
12.1
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-20194:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!10:00 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:30 am
Our Dinner Bell
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm

JN
12.2
  new    Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Simply K Pop
4:00 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
World Today
7:00 am
Assignment Asia
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
Biz Talk
8:30 am
World Today
9:00 am
Icon
9:30 am
World Today
10:00 am
The Agenda
10:30 am
Africa Live
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:00 pm
Icon
12:30 pm

WOCK
13.6
 Sooro's Rovers
4:00 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
The Mountain
7:40 am
Mysteries of the Human Body
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Simply K Pop
4:00 am
Arirang Special
5:00 am
BizSmart
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
  new    Access Daily
01-17-20204:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea5:30 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Wilsberg
Death of a Temp3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Acquitted
Season Two, Episode 016:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed7:00 am
Acquitted
Season Two, Episode 019:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0112:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India's World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   Billion Dollar Brain
10:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Smoke Traders
6:00 am
  movie   Vamizi: Cradle of Coral
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures8:00 am
Wassaja
She Represents8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
Detective Yamba10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 10611:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Last Chance School
4:30 am
Infomercial - WWMD
5:00 am
Love Israel
6:00 am
The Living Stone
6:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 am
World Alive
7:30 am
Abundant Life
8:00 am
Planetshakers TV
8:30 am
The Cross
9:00 am
The Hope Connection
9:30 am
Building Champions
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
Voice in the City
12:00 pm

WWME
23
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20 
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
My Little Television
4:40 am
MBC News Desk
6:00 am
Golden Garden
7:00 am
Golden Garden
7:35 am
MBC Special Documentary
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good People
9:45 am
I Live Alone
10:55 am
The King of Mask Singer 
12:30 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
4:00 am
Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Coin Collector
8:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
3:00 am
At Home With Dan
5:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
 La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm

ALMA
25.6
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Amy's 10th Anniversary
3:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
12:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
Egg-Straordinary Event; Sleeping Security4:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds5:00 am
Pets.TV
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals11:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Celebrity Page
01-17-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
Learning To Win
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest9:30 am
  movie   Revenge of the Creature
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Butler at DePaul 
Butler at DePaul12:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Petticoat Junction
Pop Goes the Question4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hoedown a Go-Go5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 Cheyenne
Rendezvous at Red Rock4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am
No More Dentures
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Tim
2:40 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Stick to Your Guns
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist 
12:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20206:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica 
12:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20206:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica 
12:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm

WWTO
35.1
Robert Morris: Frequency
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Pentecostés es hoy
4:30 am
Vida real
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
En Dios confiamos
6:30 am
Para ti mujer
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
El show de los niños
8:00 am
Enlace ora
8:30 am
Especial infantil
9:00 am
Chiquivida
9:30 am
Código de vida
10:00 am
Especial infantil
10:30 am
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Aliento
11:30 am
Consejos prácticos
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Robert Morris: Frequency
4:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película 
12:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Home 
12:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new   Celebrity Page
01-17-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Chicago Football Now
8:30 am
Learning To Win
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest9:30 am
  movie   Revenge of the Creature
10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Butler at DePaul 
Butler at DePaul12:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20204:30 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
CBS 2 Saturday News at 8am
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.9:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online10:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   The Hot Flashes 
12:00 pm

ION
55
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:00 am
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 am
The Patient's Playbook With Leslie Michelson
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout6:30 am
Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Kaszubes Park; Buckskinners; Dog Footrace; Aquanuts7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Branches Seine River8:30 am
Garden Smart
01-13-20209:00 am
This Old House
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
10:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
10:30 am
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki 
12:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
  new   Cool Japan
5:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
6:20 am
Local Programming Miyako the Last Dance
7:10 am
  new   Biz Stream
8:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 am
Train Cruise
11:10 am
Local Programming Darwin's Amazing Animals
12:20 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Coraje 
12:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Slash and Burn4:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Mods; Soaring5:00 am
The Aviators
F4U Corsair; Aerobatics5:30 am
The Aviators
Goodyear Blimp6:00 am
The Aviators
Best of The Aviators6:30 am
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School7:00 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:30 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism8:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank10:00 am
Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit12:30 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20 
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20 
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am

CCTV
61.2
 China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News 
12:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Travelogue
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 am
Big Story
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
Rediscovering China
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Full Frame
10:00 am
World Today
11:00 am
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
No More Dentures
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv 
12:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20206:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica 
12:00 pm

STAD
62.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB 
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20206:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20209:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica 
12:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
5:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
6:00 am
Hello Healthy Saturdays
7:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
8:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
9:00 am
Wake up in Style: Once Only Party
10:00 am
Isomers Skincare
11:00 am
Isomers Skincare
12:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor 
12:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Amelia's Divorce4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese11:30 am

JN
66.4
  new    Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 54:00 am
I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60647! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.