2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBBM
2
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Part 24:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Deconstructing Harry7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Trigger8:00 am
Any Day Now
You Promise? I Promise9:00 am
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Part 24:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Deconstructing Harry7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Trigger8:00 am
Any Day Now
You Promise? I Promise9:00 am
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spaghetti7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Worst Cooks in America8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
America Cooks9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger10:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20206:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rag Lady; Tattoo Terror7:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Gojira
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie Galaxina
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new  TBA
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
09-22-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Wish You Had a Different Family6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 110:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don’t Run5:00 am
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit6:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Desert Trail
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Interrogation5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station6:00 am
movie Arizona Raiders
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Old Man Danny5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny and the Hoodlums5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan’s Wake7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new TBA
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do3:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit3:30 am
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver4:00 am
Growing Pains
First Blood4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Never the Twain8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new TBA
2:37 am
Jeopardy!
09-16-20193:07 am
new TBA
3:34 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH200042:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190163:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200023:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190024:00 am
Central Park: Celebrating 40 Years Of Commitment And Conservancy
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200065:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190166:00 am
All Good
6:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
7:00 am
More in Common
8:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200068:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190169:00 am
All Good
9:30 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000110:00 am
Pumped
10:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Friends
The One with Joey’s Interview3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do3:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit3:30 am
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver4:00 am
Growing Pains
First Blood4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Never the Twain8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye9:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode10:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
 FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Dust
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 22:30 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am

WMVS
10.11
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 22:30 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 185:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona8:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Holiday Adventure7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am
A Growing Passion
Episode 185:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona8:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Holiday Adventure7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam2:00 am
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Hidden Worlds2:00 am
Before We Die
Ep. 93:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild5:30 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage6:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 am
Animals With Cameras
10:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7065:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona8:30 am
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Holiday Adventure7:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother10:30 am

WISN
12.1
new  World News Now
2:22 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

JN
12.2
 Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boardinghouse Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deadly Delivery10:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
3:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
4:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
8:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
9:00 am
Cordless Iron
10:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Sweet Stranger and Me
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Hometown Report
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Brilliant Heritage
10:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Daily Flash
10:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance3:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow3:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise4:30 am
Tracking The Intervention
5:00 am
Marichiweu Compadre
6:00 am
movie Deep Time
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Spring10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom4:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Under $50 Deals
6:00 am
Under $50 Deals
7:00 am
Under $50 Deals
8:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
9:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Three Amigos!
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Shelter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance, Monkey, Dance3:00 am
Sharing Circle
No Room to Grow3:30 am
The Other Side
Give Us a Name4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Second Sunrise4:30 am
Tracking The Intervention
5:00 am
Marichiweu Compadre
6:00 am
movie Deep Time
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Spring10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Gojira
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
movie Galaxina
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am

WRJK7
22.7
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Local Programming The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
 Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk6:00 am
My Three Sons
One of Our Moose Is Missing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk6:00 am
My Three Sons
One of Our Moose Is Missing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Lancer
Angel Day and Her Sunshine Girls4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair9:00 am
JAG
Complications10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk6:00 am
My Three Sons
One of Our Moose Is Missing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran2:30 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
3:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
3:30 am
sports Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Independiente del Valle vs. Colón
Independiente del Valle vs. Colón4:00 am
sports 500 Greatest Goals
5:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
5:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco6:00 am
null: Michigan Stars vs. Detroit City FC
6:30 am
sports Kite Masters
8:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran9:00 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
9:30 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
10:00 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
10:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
The Real Exploration Team
2:50 am
Local Programming TBA
4:50 am
On The Border Returns
5:30 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
7:00 am
Ordinary Day
7:40 am
Local Programming Good Day
9:00 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
new Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Shannon’s In The House!
2:00 am
The Download on Electronics
3:00 am
All Hands on Tech
4:00 am
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 am
The Download on Electronics
6:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 am
All Hands on Tech
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Under $50 Deals
6:00 am
Under $50 Deals
7:00 am
Under $50 Deals
8:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
9:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 am
Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
6:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
2:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
At Home with Jennifer
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:00 am
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
8:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Play Me a Love Song; Facial Frenzy4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not My Size; Chikn Not Chicken4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Beauty With a Past; Yoga Stressed Me Out5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Air B N’Burned; Non Organic Reaction5:30 am
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car6:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop6:30 am
Couples Court
Langley v. Price7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding4:30 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Big House7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Is Jealous of Girl Singer5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk6:00 am
My Three Sons
One of Our Moose Is Missing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Lancer
Angel Day and Her Sunshine Girls4:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair9:00 am
JAG
Complications10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
 Without a Trace
Baggage2:00 am
Scandal
Good People3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:30 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer7:00 am
Judge Faith
Mr. Snowman; Landlord Catfight7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
movie  Helter Skelter
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Little Girl3:30 am
Local Programming The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo’s Fire, The Color Purple, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy in the Music World9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Difference of Opinion10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Homecoming Dance10:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
new  The Way Back
1:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
3:00 am
movie Dear J
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am

WLPD
30.1
new  The Way Back
1:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
3:00 am
movie Dear J
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  The Road to Wellville
2:15 am
movie Jail Bait
5:00 am
movie The Roaring Twenties
6:30 am
movie Mutiny on the Bounty
8:55 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
National Debt
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Green Acres
The High Cost of Living2:30 am
Mister Ed
Never Ride Horses3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Sentry3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
A Fish Out of Water7:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:30 am
movie Her Best Move
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
2:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Especial infantil
2:30 am
movie Primera Fila
3:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Vida real
5:30 am
En buena ora
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
2:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:00 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am

ION HD
38.1
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Doki
Brave Knight Fico; On the Silk Road6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Stolen Flag; Mike the Knight and Sparkie’s Icy Tail8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Kill Viruses NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 am
Crepe Erase
4:30 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
9:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am

QVC
38.5
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
new Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Una Movida Chueca
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
 BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Race the Sun
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding4:30 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags6:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Big House7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Division
Lost and Found2:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Part 24:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Deconstructing Harry7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Trigger8:00 am
Any Day Now
You Promise? I Promise9:00 am
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

DECADES
48.4
movie  Helter Skelter
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Little Girl3:30 am
Local Programming The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1985: Back to the Future, St. Elmo’s Fire, The Color Purple, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy in the Music World9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Difference of Opinion10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Homecoming Dance10:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Local Programming Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
10:00 am

ION
55
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am

qubo
55.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Doki
Brave Knight Fico; On the Silk Road6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Stolen Flag; Mike the Knight and Sparkie’s Icy Tail8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Kill Viruses NOW!
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 am
Crepe Erase
4:30 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
9:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am

QVC
55.5
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring7:00 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching8:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:00 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem10:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
8:30 am
Local Programming new Japanology Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
Echando cohetes7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don’t Run5:00 am
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit6:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 22:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos3:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing8:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo9:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter10:00 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:30 am

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
 World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Assignment Asia
4:30 am
The Heat
5:00 am
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
3:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming Faith Movers
9:30 am
Gregory Dickow
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays
2016: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Hunter
Fagin 19869:00 am
Hunter
62 Hours of Terror10:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Sale
3:00 am
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Diamond Gala Finale
2:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
3:00 am
One World Fashions
4:00 am
Theo & Spence Fashions
5:00 am
Local Programming Diamond Gala Finale
7:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
new Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
¡Cristóbal se casará de nuevo!10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Wish You Had a Different Family6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business7:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless7:30 am
Night Court
Top Judge8:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 110:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20213:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20223:30 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation4:30 am
Amen
Unforgettable5:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air6:30 am
Good Times
The Snow Storm7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Kid7:30 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s9:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X10:30 am

JN
66.4
 Trace of Evil
The Saturday Night Strangler2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boardinghouse Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deadly Delivery10:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Desert Trail
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Interrogation5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station6:00 am
movie Arizona Raiders
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet9:00 am


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Jet Pilot8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Blood-Stained-Feather Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Santa Claus Wears a Gun10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.