Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60647  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WBBM
2
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-19-20207:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-19-20207:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-19-20207:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Before the Dawn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Beautiful Dreamer7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
8:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Before the Dawn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Beautiful Dreamer7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
8:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl2:00 am
Room Service
Bali High2:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Beef Steak and Mighty Mackerel7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Steak, Liver and Bacon and Mexican Tomato Soup7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Tall Show8:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums8:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
8:00 am

COMET
3.3
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 127:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-19-20207:00 am

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat's Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell8:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
TBA
1:07 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   All Access
02-18-20203:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-19-20207:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace2:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty3:00 am
The Office
Special Project3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper5:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross7:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper8:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22212:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
1:35 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20202:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8 
8:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider3:00 am
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
To Tell a Mortal4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Kotter Makes Good5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Pioneer Woman8:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
12-25-20182:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pumped
12:00 am
Best of Localish
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
My Go-To
1:30 am
Secretly Awesome
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Glam Lab
4:00 am
Worth the Wait
4:30 am
Pumped
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
More in Common
8:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Shopping12:30 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Tells...3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News 
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider3:00 am
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
To Tell a Mortal4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Kotter Makes Good5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Pioneer Woman8:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
  movie   I Know That Voice 
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:30 am
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:30 am
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm5:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 16:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me8:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear5:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild2:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 16:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me8:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear5:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 112:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder of the DJ2:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 53:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven12:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20203:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-19-20204:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Frontline 
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos7:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20203:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20205:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 16:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast7:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me8:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base4:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...4:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear5:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale8:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-202012:07 am
Rachael Ray
It's 'Try It Tuesday!' Three of Our Foodie Faves Test Out Viral Food Trends From Blender Bread to Cloud Eggs!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

JN
12.2
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives 
8:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
12:00 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
1:00 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
3:30 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 am
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Beyond
5:30 am
Premium Collection
6:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition 
8:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
February Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 am
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Beyond
5:30 am
Premium Collection
6:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1221:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20201:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-18-20202:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-18-20204:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
6:00 am
Recipe TV
02-19-20206:30 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cordless Iron 
8:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Murder In
12:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano
The Age of Doubt2:00 am
Local Programming AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Maigret
Maigret and the Elusive Witness6:00 am
Commander Hamilton 
8:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am
MEGA Day
6:00 am
MEGA Day
7:00 am
MEGA Day 
8:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
2:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces 
8:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
 In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Extradition2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night 
AKA Kelly Kay8:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 312:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Historical Overview2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 13:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
The Eleventh Hour4:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
5:00 am
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 36:00 am
  movie   Inukshuk
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo7:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 127:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning 
8:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
The Supernatural Now
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
Zola Levitt Presents
1:00 am
Miracles With Peter Doseck
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Dominion Life Now
2:30 am
The Secret Place
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Faith Matters
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
The Nicole Crank Show
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am

WWME
23
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-354:30 am
Dragnet
Frauds - DR-365:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-354:30 am
Dragnet
Frauds - DR-365:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Un-American Graffiti3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Seventh Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Geisha8:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-354:30 am
Dragnet
Frauds - DR-365:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions 
8:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
Love With Long Gaze
1:30 am
Straight
2:45 am
This Evening
3:35 am
Exploring the World
4:30 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning 
7:55 am

MC-TV
24.6
 Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Storage & Organization 
8:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
12:00 am
The Download on Electronics
1:00 am
Keep It Clean
2:00 am
Electronic Innovations
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Office Solutions
5:00 am
M. Asam Skin Care
6:00 am
M. Asam Skin Care
7:00 am
Keep It Clean 
8:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am
MEGA Day
6:00 am
MEGA Day
7:00 am
MEGA Day 
8:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
2:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces 
8:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Way of the Master
8:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
3:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
7:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away12:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening1:00 am
The Game
Away Game1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20203:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
  new   Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan8:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction12:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20202:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-18-20204:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam 
8:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-354:30 am
Dragnet
Frauds - DR-365:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Un-American Graffiti3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Seventh Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident of the Geisha8:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20204:00 am
The Real
02-18-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers7:00 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 The Mod Squad
Kristie11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Ghost Story
3:00 am
My Little Margie
Day and Night4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Cold Deck4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Temper8:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
  movie    The Rose of Sharon
11:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House
1:00 am
  movie   Hope Dances
3:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
5:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am

WLPD
30.1
  movie    The Rose of Sharon
11:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House
1:00 am
  movie   Hope Dances
3:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
5:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Extra
02-18-202012:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
02-17-20202:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20203:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago 
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Scarlet and the Black
11:55 pm
  movie   Killer Instinct
2:55 am
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
5:00 am
  movie   Where Eagles Dare 
7:15 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Flipper
Lost and Found12:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope1:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope1:30 am
Mister Ed
The Prowler2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Fiancee for a Day2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Beacon3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
King and Queen for a Day; The Piggy Express; Practice Makes Prefect6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mice on Ice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Drift Away7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Indian Blood Boils8:00 am

MCTV
34
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase 
8:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase 
8:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud8:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
38.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion 
8:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Storage & Organization 
8:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Será anunciado
6:00 am
  movie   Película 
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Beginners 
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction12:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20202:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-18-20204:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam 
8:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Before the Dawn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Beautiful Dreamer7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
8:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-202012:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-19-20207:00 am

DECADES
48.4
 The Mod Squad
Kristie11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Ghost Story
3:00 am
My Little Margie
Day and Night4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Cold Deck4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Temper8:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
6:30 am
No More Dentures
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

ION
55
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud8:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
55.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion 
8:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-20201:00 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
2:00 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night8:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
2:30 am
Local Programming Science View
3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
6:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat's Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Dedication2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads3:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River4:00 am
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 35:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 36:00 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers7:00 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles7:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Drag Racing8:00 am

WCHU
61
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

WCHU
61.1
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase 
8:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Kitchen Makeover
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind 
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion 
8:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Perennials: Types & FAQ7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase 
8:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry 
7:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
5:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
6:00 am
As Seen on TV
7:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware 
8:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Storage & Organization 
8:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   Destilando Amor
Mariana Renuncia al Corporativo12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión 
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate12:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return3:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds3:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial4:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday4:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk5:00 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth8:00 am

JN
66.4
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives 
8:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60647! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.