11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
sports Golf Resorts International With David Camp
4:00 am
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles7:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan3:03 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Sunday Morning
6:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
The Listener
Vanished11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Nashville Insider
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans7:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:30 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Good To Know
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Paid Program
1:33 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Race
5:00 am
Live at Daybreak: Weekend Sunday
5:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
new Access Hollywood
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Chicago Today
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new TMZ
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:35 am
sports Mantracker
07-22-20191:35 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:07 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am

WITI2
6.2
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:00 pm
Castle
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WLS2
7.2
More in Common
11:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
All Good
1:00 am
Worth the Wait
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
More in Common
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Secretly Awesome
4:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk11:30 pm
Elementary
No Lack of Void12:00 am
Elementary
Art Imitates Art1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Wild About Animals
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Singsation
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am

Antenna
9.2
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair4:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection5:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Benson
Sit-in7:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure7:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
1:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Nature Cat
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
 Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Doctor Who
12:46 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
1:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:00 am
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Nature Cat
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 411:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four12:00 am
movie Inside Harrods
1:00 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole5:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island7:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog7:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Honolulu12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am
Front and Center
Santana IV – Live at the House of Blues in Las Vegas4:00 am
MotorWeek
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
6:30 am
Step It Up With Steph
7:00 am
In Good Shape
7:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 54:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 64:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones7:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers5:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime7:30 am

WISN
12.1
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken11:30 pm
Entertainers
12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag1:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk4:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new WISN 12 News This Weekend/Sunday
7:00 am

JN
12.2
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
11:00 pm
Cordless Iron
12:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
3:00 am
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Entertainment Weekly
11:40 pm
Sooro’s Rovers
12:30 am
Unpredictable Fortunetellers
1:40 am
Matching Survival 1+1
2:50 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
4:10 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
5:20 am
KBS Special
6:10 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
The Mountain
7:40 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Peace Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Prime
6:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
7:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The King of Queens
Move Doubt11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:30 am
Cooking with Trust
1:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20202:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update5:00 am
Stellar Sunday
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Our Issues Milwaukee
7:30 am

WYCC5
20.1
movie  The Head Hunter
11:00 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Sonny’s First Goose2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads4:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 14:30 am
movie The Head Hunter
5:00 am
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
7:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda2:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners6:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong7:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
12:00 am
American West Jewelry
4:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
5:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry
6:00 am
Organized Options
7:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Die Another Day
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
movie  The Head Hunter
11:00 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Sonny’s First Goose2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Container Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Hockey Dads4:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 14:30 am
movie The Head Hunter
5:00 am
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
7:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Crocodile
11:00 pm
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Faith Worship Live
2:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Zola Levitt Presents
4:00 am
Creation Today
4:30 am
CFC San Antonio
5:00 am
Legacy TV
5:30 am
Manna-Fest
6:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Faith Matters
7:30 am

WWME
23
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

Me-TV
23.3
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children’s Show
7:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
No Second Chance
11:35 pm
Secret Reading Society
12:10 am
sports Sports Magazine
1:25 am
Desired TV
2:35 am
Good Day
3:35 am
How Do You Play?
4:35 am
Human Documentary
6:00 am
No Second Chance
7:00 am
No Second Chance
7:30 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Pastor Min Janggi’s Figure Preaching
12:50 am
Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Salvation Army
4:30 am
Power of Words
5:00 am
Noryangjin
5:30 am
Shin Chon Holiness
6:10 am
Local Programming Word of Love
7:00 am
Pastor Yim SukSoon’s Sunday Morning Pulpit
7:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Birthday Clearance
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Summer Home
11:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
12:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
3:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
4:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Summer Home
7:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
11:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
12:00 am
American West Jewelry
4:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
5:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry
6:00 am
Organized Options
7:00 am

LATV
25.5
 La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Super 20
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
David’s Great Big Christmas
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 am
Leah Loves Christmas
6:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
11:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
2:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
5:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stripteased12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
4:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Primate Countdown4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Sidecar12:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Hot Rod Otis3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers3:30 am
Through the Decades
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
5:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
6:30 am
sports CPS Sports
7:00 am
NOW.Chi
7:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number12:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop1:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice5:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies6:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am
Living Single
School Daze5:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?5:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day6:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper6:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman7:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love7:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Early Edition
Phantom at the Opera6:00 am
Early Edition
Faith7:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-201911:30 pm
Raw Travel
Spooky Travels12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Good Day Chicago Sunday
7:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:45 pm
movie Tim
12:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
3:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
6:25 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Huckleberry Finn
11:00 pm
movie Greyfriars Bobby
1:30 am
Flipper
Danger3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows7:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
movie  Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart of Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WWTO
35.1
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Operación Rescate
11:30 pm
El lugar de su presencia
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:30 am
Sueños sin límites
3:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
3:30 am
Código de vida
5:00 am
Edificadores
5:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
6:00 am
Vida y más
6:30 am
Escrito está
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Natural Health Remedies
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue5:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers5:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth6:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods7:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
38.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Birthday Clearance
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WSNS
44.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Vive Jesús
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Darth Pawn12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Sidecar12:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Prisoner of Love1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Hot Rod Otis3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers3:30 am
Through the Decades
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am

WMEU
48.3
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
sports Golf Resorts International With David Camp
4:00 am
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?4:30 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 6AM
6:00 am
CBS 2 Sunday News at 7am
7:00 am

DECADES
48.4
 Early Edition
Mob Wife11:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wall12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson2:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Early Edition
Phantom at the Opera6:00 am
Early Edition
Faith7:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
MyDestination.TV
09-23-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue5:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers5:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth6:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods7:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
55.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Engelbert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
11:30 pm
Dionne Warwick: Then Came You (My Music)
1:00 am
Tenors-Fan Favorites
2:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
4:00 am
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
6:00 am
Meditation for All of Us
7:30 am

NHKW
56.2
new  Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
2:10 am
Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
5:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
7:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

WDJTHD
58.1
 Major Crimes
Personal Day11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out12:00 am
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder1:00 am
Castle
2:00 am
The Listener
Ace in the Hole3:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober and the Art of Love6:30 am
new CBS 58 Sunday Morning
7:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
 The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving6:30 am
Time of Grace
7:00 am
Racine and Me
7:30 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip11:30 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Marathon Man2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged2:30 am
Through the Decades
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am

WDJT
58.4
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
1:00 am
movie Las cautivas
2:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
¿Qué pasa Wisconsin?
7:00 am
Acceso Total
7:30 am

WDJT5
58.5
 Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood11:00 pm
Profiler
Coronation12:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 17:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 27:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Red dawn
10:00 pm
movie Cocodrilo
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:00 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Misa Católica de la Arquidiócesis de Chicago
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines5:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal7:00 am

QUEST
60.3
 When Fish Attack
Episode 111:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis1:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel2:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing3:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
145:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
156:00 am
Dogfights
Desert Aces7:00 am

WCHU
61
 Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
3:30 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
The Gentleman Grochowski Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Fort Worth Bible Studies
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Midnight Cry
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow
7:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports  Shogun Fights 13
11:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900112:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
1900212:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
Movie Showcase
7:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
1:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Birthday Clearance
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Noticias Univision 66: Fin de semana, edición nocturna
12:00 am
Univisión
12:30 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Una familia de 10
2:30 am
Una familia de 10
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Mi querida herencia
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life7:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street12:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys1:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby2:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning2:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob3:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline5:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am

JN
66.4
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath4:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen5:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene6:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara7:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Hanging Tree
11:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
What is CBD?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
5:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
7:00 am


Local Programming Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am


Local Programming Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.