Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60654  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chicago, IL 60654. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

WBBM
2
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!9:30 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!9:30 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Touched by an Angel
Manhunt7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Chutzpah8:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour9:00 am
Medium
Method to His Madness10:00 am
Medium
Doctor's Orders11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!9:30 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Touched by an Angel
Manhunt7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Chutzpah8:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour9:00 am
Medium
Method to His Madness10:00 am
Medium
Doctor's Orders11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days2:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS This Morning
04-20-20197:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley9:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters9:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!11:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Ready, Set, Pet
7:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
7:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:00 am
Welcome Home
8:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
9:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:30 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory10:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:30 am
  movie   Death Wish
12:00 pm
  movie   School Ties 
2:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today
04-20-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands9:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
A Different World
Lean On Me7:00 am
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today
04-20-20197:00 am
NBC 5 Saturday@9am
8:30 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Sebastian's Chocolate Factory9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Malaysian Melting Pot10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Falklands10:30 am
Consumer 101
Lights Out11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
The Trade Off8:00 am
Kojak
I Want to Report a Dream...9:00 am
McCloud
The Moscow Connection10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two11:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board1:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story1:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division2:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division2:30 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Hazel
The Natural Athlete7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1108:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1108:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs 
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
7:00 am
Motion
8:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home8:30 am
Food Rush
Camping Adventure9:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover1:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office1:30 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
A Different World
Lean On Me7:00 am
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
2:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Preeclampsia, Healthy Appetizer9:00 am
Weekend Workbench
Holy Moldy9:30 am
HouseSmarts
10:00 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals10:30 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don1:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong2:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
The Natural Athlete7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1108:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1108:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
No Parachute Allowed9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Against the Flow9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
All Eyes on a Baby Aardvark10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Two Lemurs and a Cuscus10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect1:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria1:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up2:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story2:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Madhouse
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Meets a Celebrity8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets the Mumps8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1129:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
  movie   Bandido
10:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
12:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday 
2:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Dust
9:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
10:00 am
FBE: React
10:30 am
FBE: Try Again
11:00 am
FBE: React Gaming
11:30 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Boards & Plywood Tips7:00 am
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
07-10-20199:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Hunting for Trout9:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Festive Occasions12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Fish Around the World1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Boards & Plywood Tips7:00 am
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
07-10-20199:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Hunting for Trout9:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries12:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Festive Occasions12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Fish Around the World1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe11:30 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pierogi12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina12:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Desserts2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19112:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
 To Be Announced 
5:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 am
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 am
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party12:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics2:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean8:30 am
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion10:00 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air11:00 am
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
Stitch Special
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Hearts to Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Our Dinner Bell
12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
12:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race1:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm

JN
12.2
Boston's Finest
Protecting Home7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters2:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
8:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
1:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Namaste
Prana Flow: Open Your Shoulders and Hips7:00 am
Namaste
Lord of the Fishes Sequence7:30 am
Namaste
Revolve to Evolve: Twists, Balance and Hamstrings8:00 am
Namaste
Crane Series8:30 am
Namaste
Reconnect and Refine: Hip Opening and Abdominal Strengthening9:00 am
Namaste
Dancing Shiva Series9:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Breakfast for Dinner Night10:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Lasagna Night10:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Fish Night11:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Meatless Monday Night11:30 am
Fish the Dish
Surf & Turf12:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Oil12:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Vinegar1:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Beer and Wine1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Supermodel Christie Brinkley's Anti-Aging Secrets2:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
KBS News 9
7:00 am
The Mountain
7:40 am
KBS Special
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm

ARIRANG
13.5
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
10:30 am
PerformArts Reload
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
7:00 am
The Mountain
7:40 am
KBS Special
8:10 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm

WOCK
13.7
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Generation Cross
9:00 am
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service 
2:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Adam Carolla; Jen Kober; Maz Jobrani; Mike Britt1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Anno 1790
The Die Is Cast7:00 am
Wataha
Episode 18:00 am
Nestor Burma
Back to Business9:00 am
Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 212:00 pm
  new   My India
2:00 pm
  new   Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
1000 Days For The Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River8:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 429:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 439:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Beauty, Cinder and Blaze10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Nyack; Cinder; Clancy10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cooper; Wasabe; Frito11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Zoro, Suzy Q And Sven11:30 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
9:30 am
India's World
10:00 am
Policy Watch
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
DC Breakdown
9:00 am
The Jet Set
10:00 am
  movie   Secrets of the Caribbean
10:30 am
  movie   Lady Cocoa
11:00 am
  movie   The Murder Gang
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders9:00 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Boston University at Lehigh
Boston University at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers 
2:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity10:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
Love In Sadness
7:00 am
Love In Sadness
7:35 am
MBC Special Documentary
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Special Documentary
9:45 am
I Live Alone
10:55 am
Mask King
12:30 pm
Folly Husband 
2:20 pm

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 am
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 am
Home Essentials
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
2nd Look Savings
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 pm
Home Essentials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 am
Ruby Smackdown
12:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
1:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Simple Home Solutions
8:00 am
Outdoor Living
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Alegria Footwear
7:00 am
Fly London - Footwear
8:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
9:00 am
Vionic-Footwear
10:00 am
Skechers
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping
12:00 pm
Shoe Shopping 
2:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
YOGA – You CAN do it!
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
Facelift in Minutes at Home
9:00 am
Airfryer Oven
10:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
12:00 pm
Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
1:00 pm
Jane Seymour Exposed
2:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Green Screen Adventures
7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   The Son of Dr. Jekyll
11:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days1:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown2:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown2:30 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Culture Click
10:30 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Heartland
Change of Course12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth1:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Russian Regulator2:30 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Trackdown
The Threat7:00 am
Trackdown
Hard Lines7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:30 am
Maverick
Maverick Line9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
MacGyver
Serenity10:00 am
MacGyver
Live and Learn11:00 am
MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew7:30 am
One on One
Adventures in Double-Dating8:00 am
One on One
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Animal Tails
Circus Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Western Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Everyday Health
Going Once, Going Twice...10:30 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man11:00 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
11:30 am
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Trouble With Father
Premature Engagement7:00 am
The Trouble With Father
Jackie Writes a Book7:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: A Family Affair8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?2:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
  movie   Shelter
12:00 pm
  movie   Go 
2:00 pm

Movie
32.2
 Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
The Perfect Day; Be Big; Brats7:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Deal
9:00 am
  movie   C.H.U.D.
11:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Franny's Feet
Iguana Play Paddleball; Lighthouse Lily7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Hat Pie; Hans, the Dutch Plumber; Hilda's Romantic Tea Party7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Double; Big Foot8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac10:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin11:00 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
04-18-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
04-18-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
The wit, wisdom & wonder of mothers
1:30 pm
The Easter Experience
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
10:30 am
Son & Savior: The Life of Jesus Christ
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
12:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 pm
Fearless
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Dream Quest
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe Urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Toddworld
It's OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator7:00 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block7:30 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle8:00 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under11:00 am
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Gardening with Guy Yovan
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Atacan las Brujas
12:00 pm
  movie   Caballo Prieto Afamado 
2:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

COMET
41.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Space Probe Taurus
11:00 am
  movie   Queen of Blood
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  sports   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
La Voz
11:30 am
  movie   Killing Jesus 
2:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way 
2:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Culture Click
10:30 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
Heartland
Change of Course12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth1:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Russian Regulator2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Touched by an Angel
Manhunt7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Chutzpah8:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour9:00 am
Medium
Method to His Madness10:00 am
Medium
Doctor's Orders11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS This Morning
04-20-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training9:00 am
  new   Tails of Valor
Eating for Two!9:30 am
  new   The Inspectors
Lost Angeles10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic10:30 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley11:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf 
RBC Heritage2:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Trouble With Father
Premature Engagement7:00 am
The Trouble With Father
Jackie Writes a Book7:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: A Family Affair8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:00 am
Welcome Home
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:30 am
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
12:00 pm
  movie   Corpse Bride
2:00 pm

Movie
50.2
 Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
The Perfect Day; Be Big; Brats7:30 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Deal
9:00 am
  movie   C.H.U.D.
11:00 am
  movie   The Alligator People
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
Franny's Feet
Iguana Play Paddleball; Lighthouse Lily7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Hat Pie; Hans, the Dutch Plumber; Hilda's Romantic Tea Party7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Double; Big Foot8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dogs in the House10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Cyrano De Barkinac10:30 am
Flipper
Black Dolphin11:00 am
Flipper
Class12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nocture8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Slaves9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Toddworld
It's OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator7:00 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block7:30 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle8:00 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Fairy Garden; Fredland9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Spider Games; Rainy Day Picnic9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Dragonflies; Sam's Fort10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Cave Kids; Sally Goose10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam the Sock; The Land Down Under11:00 am
Stella and Sam
When Stella Was Small; Invisible11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Pirates; Signs of Spring12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
River Ride; How the West Was Fun12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Wilderness Journal
7:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Water, Wind, and Rain - Corey Bibey7:30 am
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 am
Cooking on the Wild Side
8:30 am
Garden Smart
04-15-20199:00 am
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation10:00 am
Rick Steves European Easter
10:30 am
Zoltán Mága: Live from Budapest With David Foster
12:00 pm
Rocktopia Live in Budapest: A Classical (R)evolution
1:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Darwin's Amazing Animals
7:20 am
Local Programming China's Largest Relocation Policy
8:10 am
  new   Great Gear
9:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
11:10 am
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
12:10 pm
Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 pm
Local Programming China's Largest Relocation Policy
2:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
  movie    Pieces of Easter
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:30 am
  movie   La generacion del gene
12:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica 
2:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
The FBI Files
Backstage Murder7:00 am
The FBI Files
Under Fire8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
1000 Days For The Planet
Gibbon Rescue7:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River8:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 429:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 439:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Beauty, Cinder and Blaze10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Nyack; Cinder; Clancy10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cooper; Wasabe; Frito11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Zoro, Suzy Q And Sven11:30 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
1:30 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
China News
7:00 am
Asia Today
7:30 am
China Showbiz
8:00 am
China News
9:00 am
Focus Today
9:30 am
Intelligent Express
10:00 am
Journey of Civilization
10:45 am
TV Drama
11:30 am
TV Drama
12:15 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Memory of China
1:30 pm
Special Program for Opera 
2:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Big Story
7:00 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Full Frame
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Assignment Asia
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Travelogue
2:30 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Campus Insiders9:00 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Boston University at Lehigh
Boston University at Lehigh9:30 am
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Army at Boston University
Army at Boston University11:00 am
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
2:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers 
2:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Back to School
1:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory9:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Fashion & Beauty
9:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
2:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Cotton-Tail Rabbits and Their Habitat.8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
04-18-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Nothing Wasted11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Color Gemstones in Sterling Silver
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Coral & Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
11:00 am
Latin Gems With the Gem Insider
12:00 pm
Spiny Oyster Turquoise en Vogue Jewelry
1:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
11:30 am
  movie   Un Niño Llamado Jesús
12:00 pm
Renta congelada
2:25 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
A Different World
Lean On Me7:00 am
A Different World
Dancing Machines7:30 am
A Different World
Cabin in the Sky8:00 am
A Different World
Homie Don't Ya Know Me8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Parque Historico9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Hai Bar9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Noodle Kugel10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant11:30 am
  movie   Summer School
12:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune 
2:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 The Quest
Shanklin6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Howdy-Do, I'm Mad Jack8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Switzerland10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Horseshoe Crabs11:30 am
  movie   Stage to Tucson
12:00 pm
  movie   Montana Territory
1:55 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Boston's Finest
Protecting Home7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ho Chi Minh City: Vietnam10:00 am
Sea Rescue
The Right Thing to Do10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time11:00 am
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument11:30 am
  movie   Fort Osage
12:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com