Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60657  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBBM
2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jeff Goldblum; Sam Rockwell; Henry Golding11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jeff Goldblum; Sam Rockwell; Henry Golding11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jeff Goldblum; Sam Rockwell; Henry Golding11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Medal of Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Hero Heart11:00 pm
Profiler
Insight12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice2:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Medal of Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Hero Heart11:00 pm
Profiler
Insight12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice2:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron7:30 pm
Design Inc.
David's Loft8:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-19-201810:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
11:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Ringing in the Holidays12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Soups1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello2:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jeff Goldblum; Sam Rockwell; Henry Golding11:37 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-18-20189:30 pm
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-21-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beachhead7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ex Deus Machina8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Babylon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Fathers and Sons12:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir2:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Keri Russell; Michelle Wolf11:37 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Deepak Chopra12:37 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure2:07 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill12:00 am
That '70s Show
Career Day12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Murder In-Law
7:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
8:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 510:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Ultimate Con Man11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Courageous Cop's Survival Story; Hunt for the Casanova Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Cheyenne Autumn
3:30 pm
  movie   Backlash
7:00 pm
  movie   The Yellow Mountain
9:00 pm
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 pm
  movie   Carson City
1:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Greatest Night Of Giveaways
Jolly Ol' St. Timberlake7:00 pm
  new   Superstore
Negotiations8:01 pm
  new   Perfect Harmony
Merry Jaxmas8:31 pm
A Legendary Christmas With John and Chrissy
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Keri Russell; Michelle Wolf11:37 pm
  new   A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Deepak Chopra12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Aldean; Jojo Siwa; Candace Cameron-Bure2:07 am

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Goodbye Mrs. Wilder6:00 pm
Frasier
Perspectives on Christmas7:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Frasier
Bad Dog8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Gotta Have It8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Best Friend's Tush9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever12:00 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror12:30 am
The Office
Launch Party1:00 am
The Office
Money1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace in the Hole2:00 am
Will & Grace
Dyeing Is Easy, Comedy Is Hard2:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient11:05 pm
  new   Extra
11:35 pm
  new   TMZ
12:05 am
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
2:35 am

WITI2
6.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Big Four-Oh!7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Older Woman10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber Graduates11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
Becker
Afterglow12:00 am
Wings
Fay There Georgy Girl12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
Architect's Apprentice1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery2:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
10-18-20182:05 am
  new   World News Now 
2:35 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local-Ish: Houston
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Recipe Files7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spring Picnic7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter8:00 pm
Motion
Redwood National Park8:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
10:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Recipe Files11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Spring Picnic11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom12:30 am
Motion
Redwood National Park1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Repli-Kate1:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Being Bow-racial7:00 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:00 am
Mom
Hot Soup and Shingles12:30 am
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Home Again6:30 pm
Alice
Comrade Mel7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Big Four-Oh!7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Older Woman10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber Graduates11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
Becker
Afterglow12:00 am
Wings
Fay There Georgy Girl12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben1:00 am
Family Ties
Architect's Apprentice1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery2:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side7:00 pm
Adelante
7:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
8:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
9:30 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side1:30 am
Adelante
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour 
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden2:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side7:00 pm
Adelante
7:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
8:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
9:30 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Door County's Quiet Side1:30 am
Adelante
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour 
Westerly Return to Paradise; Women's Repair Class, Garden2:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
 The Great British Baking Show
Tarts6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Tarts6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19197:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19191:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Shoulder On2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Encore Programming
7:30 pm
Encore Programming
9:00 pm
Encore Programming
10:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Encore Programming
12:30 am
Encore Programming 
2:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Wisconsin Foodie
Honestly Cranberry6:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Silent Land, Part 17:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Unnatural Habits8:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Art & Design In Chicago
Off the Grid10:30 pm
Professor T.
Tamara11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Silent Land, Part 112:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Unnatural Habits1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Two2:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex6:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity7:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex11:00 pm
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity12:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 pm
WordGirl
Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Olaf's Frozen Adventure
7:00 pm
  new   Toy Story That Time Forgot
7:30 pm
  new   The Great American Baking Show: Holiday Edition
Cake and Bread Week8:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Awkwafina; Paul Walter Hauser; Mark Ronson and Anderson .Paak10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia12:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Heaton is on – Patricia Heaton is Back and Rach Has a Surprise In Store For Her!12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:12 am

JN
12.2
 Evil Up Close
The Blood Thirst Killer: Mark Shirley6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Beverley Allitt8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty11:30 pm
The Investigators
The Devil's Courthouse12:00 am
Intervention
Travis and Matt1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WOCK
13.1
 CMA Awards - Live!
6:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 pm
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
8:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 pm
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
10:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
11:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
12:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Never Rake Again!
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Special
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
7:30 pm
Youth Calls
8:00 pm
InsideBiz
8:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
9:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang Special
1:00 am
Youth Calls
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Woman Of 9.9 Billion
8:50 pm
Woman Of 9.9 Billion
9:25 pm
Local Programming Unasked Family
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Gracious Revenge
12:30 am
Happy Together
1:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Special
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
7:30 pm
Youth Calls
8:00 pm
InsideBiz
8:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
9:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang Special
1:00 am
Youth Calls
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Furious Gorge11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 741:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-20191:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
2:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Bastards of Pizzofalcone
Neighbors8:00 pm
  new   The Weissensee Saga
Ghosts10:00 pm
Bastards of Pizzofalcone
Neighbors11:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Ghosts1:00 am
Bastards of Pizzofalcone 
Neighbors2:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
12:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
1:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
7:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
11:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
12:00 am
Urban Decay Cosmetics
1:00 am
Jewelry Gifts
2:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
American Latino
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
2:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Cutting Edge: Chasing the Dream
5:30 pm
  movie   The Basketball Diaries
7:30 pm
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Schedule One2:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
People of the Pines
Invasion and Serrano Response6:30 pm
California Pow Wow
1017:00 pm
  movie   The Beginning of the End
7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Future History
The Children9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 210:30 pm
  movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
11:00 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
12:30 am
Indian Pride
Health and Healing2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
One Less River2:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beachhead7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ex Deus Machina8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Babylon9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Fathers and Sons12:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark1:00 am
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir2:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Faith Alive
7:30 pm
Behind the Faith
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith Today
11:00 pm
The Secret Place
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
Manna-Fest
1:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:30 am
On the Living Edge
2:00 am
Planetshakers TV
2:30 am

WWME
23
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Baby-Blue Expression12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man Who Found the Money12:30 am
Mannix
A Ransom for Yesterday1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Baby-Blue Expression12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man Who Found the Money12:30 am
Mannix
A Ransom for Yesterday1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Changeling7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Babel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Prototype10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Speak for Yourself, Bruce Clayton12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Don't Wanna Dye1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Prostrate Before the Law2:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Baby-Blue Expression12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man Who Found the Money12:30 am
Mannix
A Ransom for Yesterday1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Extraordinary You
6:30 pm
Extraordinary You
7:10 pm
Surprise Mystery TV
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:30 pm
Extraordinary You
12:20 am
Extraordinary You
12:55 am
Section TV
1:30 am
PD Note
2:35 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Power of Words
1:20 am
1st Gunpo
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Gifts for Her
6:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Toys & Gifts
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Fashion Showcase Gifts
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm
The Download on Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
Fashion Showcase Gifts
11:00 pm
Fashion Showcase Gifts
12:00 am
Last Minute Gifts Event
1:00 am
Last Minute Gifts Event
2:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
12:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
1:00 am
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
7:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
11:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
12:00 am
Urban Decay Cosmetics
1:00 am
Jewelry Gifts
2:00 am

LATV
25.5
American Latino
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
2:30 am

ALMA
25.6
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Cristo libera
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
  new   Preguntas y respuestas
11:00 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Economía de Dios
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
10:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
11:00 pm
Carolyn's Closet
12:00 am
TULA Probiotic Skin care
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
12:00 am
Never Rake Again!
1:00 am
MyPillow Topper
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Our Father, Who Aren't in Heaven7:00 pm
  new   Legacies
This Christmas Was Surprisingly Violent8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup Nazi10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-26-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless11:30 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding12:30 am
The Game
...Beach Chairs1:00 am
The Game
The Wing King1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1776:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Pedophile Hunters: Victim Of Sting Fights Back!7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-30-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Identifying Remains11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances12:00 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites12:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Arrested for Medical Debt! Manhood Dysmorphic Disorder?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Desk Job for Sergeant Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Joanne Woodward10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Bevis11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Baby-Blue Expression12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man Who Found the Money12:30 am
Mannix
A Ransom for Yesterday1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Changeling7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Babel9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Prototype10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1211:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Speak for Yourself, Bruce Clayton12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Don't Wanna Dye1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Prostrate Before the Law2:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past7:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
8:00 pm
  movie   John Q
10:30 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Racy Tracy Rattigan9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Divorce9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Expectant Father & Cold10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Hot Car11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Sammy Davis Jr.12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Peculiar
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am

WLPD
30.1
Two By 2
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Peculiar
1:30 am
Hardcore Music Blender
2:00 am
The Darkest Hour
2:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports   FOX NFL Thursday
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football: New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens
New York Jets at Baltimore Ravens7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement12:00 am
  new   TMZ
12:30 am
Later with Leon
1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 am
Crepe Erase
2:00 am
The Real 
Michelle Williams; Michael Eric Dyson2:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    White Heat
4:30 pm
  movie   I Wake Up Screaming
7:00 pm
  movie   The Glass Wall
8:45 pm
  movie   Moontide
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Widow
12:35 am
  movie   The Red House 
2:45 am

BUZZR
32.3
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
Ring of Fire6:00 pm
Heartland
In the Cards7:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 18:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 19:00 pm
Flipper
11:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!12:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper Joins the Navy1:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur the Good Samaritan2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Perfect Hostess2:30 am

MCTV
34
 Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ultimate Foe - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
It's Backwards Day10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bottom Feeders11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WWTO
35.1
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   "Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
"Sing! An Irish Christmas" Live at the Grand Ole Opry House
2:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
11:00 pm
The Zula Patrol
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Knock Out
12:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
Consejos prácticos
1:00 am
Código de vida
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:00 am
En concierto 
2:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
  new   "Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Storm Proof Your Life
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
"Christmas Joy" with Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
One on One with Kirk Cameron
12:30 am
Adventures With God
1:00 am
America's Hidden History
1:30 am
"Sing! An Irish Christmas" Live at the Grand Ole Opry House
2:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers6:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult7:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes7:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow8:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!8:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness9:00 pm
Babar
The Departure9:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys10:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Pirates11:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
  movie    A Christmas Kiss
6:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
8:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 3
10:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:30 am
VOLAIRE
1:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
VOLAIRE
2:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
George Carlin
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Gifts for Her
6:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am

WESV
40.1
 100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Pepe's Office Acceso exclusivo
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new    Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
6:00 pm
  new   El Sultán
7:00 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
  new   Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 Hércules
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
  movie   The Chronicles of Riddick
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
He-Man
1:00 am
She-Ra
1:30 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1776:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Pedophile Hunters: Victim Of Sting Fights Back!7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 pm
Cops
Caught in a Lie10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-30-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Identifying Remains11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances12:00 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Parasites12:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Arrested for Medical Debt! Manhood Dysmorphic Disorder?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Medal of Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Hero Heart11:00 pm
Profiler
Insight12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice2:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Cardi B; Adam Sandler; Patricia6:30 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
Teenager Soup and a Little Ball of Fib7:00 pm
  new   The Unicorn
Anna and the Unicorn7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Higgledy-Piggledy and a Cat Show8:01 pm
  new   Carol's Second Act
Merry December 19th8:30 pm
  new   Evil
7 Swans a Singin'9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Adam Schiff10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jeff Goldblum; Sam Rockwell; Henry Golding11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-201912:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am

DECADES
48.4
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 127:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sophia Loren8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Racy Tracy Rattigan9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Divorce9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Expectant Father & Cold10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Hot Car11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Sammy Davis Jr.12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Magnificat8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed10:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Singin' in the Lane11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

qubo
55.2
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers6:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult7:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes7:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow8:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!8:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness9:00 pm
Babar
The Departure9:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys10:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Pirates11:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
  movie    A Christmas Kiss
6:00 pm
  movie   The Spruces and the Pines
8:00 pm
  movie   A Golden Christmas 3
10:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:30 am
VOLAIRE
1:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
VOLAIRE
2:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
George Carlin
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Autoline This Week
The Growing Importance of Fleet Sales6:30 pm
MotorWeek
7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners7:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of the Sky Tombs8:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Crane Candlelight Concert 2018: Go Tell It on the Mountain
11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra 
2:00 am

NHKW
56.2
  new   Kawaii International
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
7:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
8:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
  new   J-Arena
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Spirit of Japan
11:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
12:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
1:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
2:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections 
2:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new  
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Central de Abastos12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy6:30 pm
Murder In-Law
7:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
8:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 510:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Ultimate Con Man11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Courageous Cop's Survival Story; Hunt for the Casanova Killer12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am

WCHU
61
 Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Dialogue
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
TV Drama
11:25 pm
TV Drama
12:20 am
Across the Strait
1:05 am
Memory of China
1:32 am
Global Chinese News 
2:02 am

CCTV9
61.3
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Agenda
9:30 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Nature's Formula
7:00 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Victory Christian Church
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am
Select Ministries
2:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

STAD
62.2
  movie    4th & Goal
6:00 pm
  movie   25,000 Miles to Glory
8:00 pm
  movie   The Identity Theft of Mitch Mustain
10:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Western Kentucky at Marshall
Western Kentucky at Marshall12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Mandatory Refusal11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Half Life12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart2:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
David's Down-Home Christmas - Gifts
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
11:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
12:00 am
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America's Heartland
Wheat Farm; Garlic Festival; Solar Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Stylehq Gifts
6:00 pm
Citizen Timepieces
7:00 pm
Gifts From Toscana Jewelry
8:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
9:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
10:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
11:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
12:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
1:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
2:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Gifts for Her
6:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
10:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    Amor eterno
6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
7:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Dulce María8:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Bebé Lleno de Mentiras12:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
2:30 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand7:00 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim's First Car8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill12:00 am
That '70s Show
Career Day12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals6:30 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit7:00 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher7:30 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stale Mates8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One10:30 pm
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
11:00 pm
Married...With Children
My Dinner with Anthrax12:00 am
Married...With Children
Psychic Avengers12:30 am
Married...With Children
Hi IQ1:00 am
Married...With Children
Teacher Pets1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Good-bye Girl2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Gas Station Show2:30 am

JN
66.4
 Evil Up Close
The Blood Thirst Killer: Mark Shirley6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Alison Firth7:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Beverley Allitt8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty11:30 pm
The Investigators
The Devil's Courthouse12:00 am
Intervention
Travis and Matt1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Cheyenne Autumn
3:30 pm
  movie   Backlash
7:00 pm
  movie   The Yellow Mountain
9:00 pm
  movie   Canyon River
11:00 pm
  movie   Carson City
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60657! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.