Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chicago, IL 60661  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Touched by an Angel
Famous Last Words8:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check9:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Hooked4:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Touched by an Angel
Famous Last Words8:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check9:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Hooked4:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Celebration Show9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20208:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-202010:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo12:30 pm
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-18-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown2:00 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene4:00 pm

COMET
3.3
Local Programming   movie   Donovan's Brain
9:00 am
  movie   They Came from Beyond Space
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   Countess Dracula 
3:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today
03-30-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202011:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Grace Under Fire
Head Games8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie1:00 pm
Night Court
I Said Dance!1:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads2:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Horror on Hatteras Drive4:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez8:30 am
Laramie
The Accusers9:00 am
Laramie
The Jailbreaker10:00 am
The Virginian
Legacy of Hate11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride to Delphi1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-30-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm 
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Bionic Beauty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22012:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
He Was Only 124:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
A Roommate's Violent Eviction?!; Out of Work, Pregnant and Swindled?!12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1541:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-30-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4 
4:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Father Knows Best
Grandpa Jim's Rejuvenation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud's Encounter with the Law8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lose 30 Pounds in 30 Minutes10:30 am
That Girl
That Girl's Daddy11:00 am
That Girl
Stop the Presses, I Want to Get Off11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Solid Gold Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal1:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20203:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P 
4:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH190018:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190018:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190019:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190019:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900110:00 am
Secretly Awesome
10:30 am
Local Programming Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190011:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190011:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190013:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
3:30 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190014:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators1:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News 
4:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Father Knows Best
Grandpa Jim's Rejuvenation8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud's Encounter with the Law8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lose 30 Pounds in 30 Minutes10:30 am
That Girl
That Girl's Daddy11:00 am
That Girl
Stop the Presses, I Want to Get Off11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Solid Gold Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal1:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid4:00 pm

Court TV
9.3
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

TBD
9.4
  movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
7:00 am
Hedy Lamarr: American Masters
9:00 am
Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize
10:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
12:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
12:30 pm
Members' Choice
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg1:30 pm
Call the Midwife
2:00 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm

JN
12.2
New Detectives
Out to Kill8:00 am
New Detectives
Raw Greed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before 'I Do'; Hollywood Homicide10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Hazards1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Local Programming Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:30 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
9:00 am
MyPillow Topper
10:00 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
11:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
12:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril! 
4:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:10 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I'm Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Korea Sings
12:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am
The Grand Heritage
11:30 am
Premium Collection
12:00 pm
Simply K Pop
1:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 pm
I'm Live
2:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
3:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
4:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202010:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202010:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
03-30-202012:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown1:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20172:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20202:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm
America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Local Programming My Boy
2:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dirtbags3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Garden to Table 
4:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Pinkafe
11:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
In the Heat of the Night
Child's Play8:00 am
  movie   Stanley & Iris
9:00 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Child's Play
1:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Winter10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Local Programming My Boy
2:30 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dirtbags3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine4:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming   movie   Donovan's Brain
9:00 am
  movie   They Came from Beyond Space
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   Countess Dracula 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
The Living Stone
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
End of the Age
11:00 am
Glory Road TV Show
11:30 am
Faith Today
12:00 pm
Believer's Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
Quick Study
1:30 pm
Local Programming Hope Generation
2:30 pm
MXTV
3:00 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
3:30 pm
Legal Edge
4:00 pm

WWME
23
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm

H&I
23.2
Rawhide
Cpl. Dasovik8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ebenezer9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact3:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas 
4:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA 
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
Polvision Productions
1:00 pm
Polvision Productions
2:00 pm
Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
4:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
Lights and Shadows
12:00 pm
Local Programming Music Core
1:40 pm
Golden Garden
2:50 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Power of Words
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
MC-TV Invitation
11:30 am
The Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Golden Time
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming CBS Special Document
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:10 am

HSN
25.1
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 
4:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
Portable Electronics
8:00 am
Gotham Steel Cookware
9:00 am
Problem Solvers
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
1:00 pm
Portable Electronics
2:00 pm
Gotham Steel Cookware
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers 
4:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
4:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Garden to Table 
4:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Pinkafe
11:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Local Programming Checkitow
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
4:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
En contacto
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 pm
Generación de Reino
12:30 pm
Crosstalk International
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Vive Más
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 am
Local Programming It Cosmetics
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson8:00 am
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend's Ex Girlfriend Fights Me8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-20209:30 am
The People's Court
10-31-201810:00 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Watch Him Torture Your Son?12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown1:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
03-30-20203:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
03-30-20204:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: One of You Bruised This 8 Month Old Baby11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson1:00 pm
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend's Ex Girlfriend Fights Me1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deuces Run Wild3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis4:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm

METOO
26.4
Rawhide
Cpl. Dasovik8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ebenezer9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact3:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
D-Girl10:00 am
Law & Order
Turnaround11:00 am
Law & Order
Showtime12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Party Girl1:00 pm
  movie   Body Count
2:00 pm
  movie   Armed Response 
4:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Pool Hustler9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Reminiscing9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Change Partners and Dance10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Dough Re-Mi10:30 am
Family Affair
The Unsinkable Mr. French11:00 am
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Sneaky Ways of a Woman Who Is Both Beautiful and Smart12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Strange Case of Joseph P. Carson12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
He's No Heavy, He's My Brother1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Room 2231:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan's Express2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Brutally Yours, Bob Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
Ricky Nelson Up Your Nose3:00 pm
Newhart
A View from the Bench3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C4:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20202:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1502:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-30-20203:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-30-20203:30 pm

Movie
32.2
Local Programming   movie   Funny Girl
10:15 am
  movie   Funny Lady
1:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm

MCTV
34
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Breaks an Alibi10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Local Programming Police Surgeon
The Healer12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
An Economy of Death1:00 pm
Route 66
Shadows of an Afternoon2:00 pm
  movie   The Big Lift 
3:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
La doctora amor
11:30 am
Proclamación
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
1:30 pm
Mesa redonda
2:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
2:30 pm
Impacto mundial
3:00 pm
A una voz
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO4
35.4
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Purgatory8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Contract9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds10:00 am
Criminal Minds
About Face11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Identity12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Birthright4:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Mickey's Farm
Weather Vane; Bird Feeder8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Rabbit; Chicken8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby's Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Shoe Crazy; Picture This9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can't Sleep; Cushion Mountain10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Pirate Bobsie; Ruins of Olly12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sea Creature Skid; Ice Caps12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie's Birthday1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Just for Kicks; Edna the Singing Sensation3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Altar Ring to You3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
This Is A Hiccup; Disciplinary Action4:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family11:00 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths11:30 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision1:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup3:00 pm
The Listener 
Dancing With the Enemy4:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 
4:00 pm

WESV
40.1
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Punisher: War Zone
7:30 am
Profiler
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: One of You Bruised This 8 Month Old Baby11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Henderson1:00 pm
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend's Ex Girlfriend Fights Me1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deuces Run Wild3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis4:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Touched by an Angel
Famous Last Words8:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check9:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
Hooked4:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
I Love Lucy
Second Honeymoon8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets the Queen8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Pool Hustler9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Reminiscing9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Change Partners and Dance10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Dough Re-Mi10:30 am
Family Affair
The Unsinkable Mr. French11:00 am
Family Affair
Wish You Were Here11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Sneaky Ways of a Woman Who Is Both Beautiful and Smart12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Strange Case of Joseph P. Carson12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
He's No Heavy, He's My Brother1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Room 2231:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan's Express2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Brutally Yours, Bob Hartley2:30 pm
Newhart
Ricky Nelson Up Your Nose3:00 pm
Newhart
A View from the Bench3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C4:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Tangled10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-23-202011:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Horrible Roommate; Wrong Live Telegram1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-18-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club4:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Purgatory8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Contract9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds10:00 am
Criminal Minds
About Face11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Identity12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Birthright4:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Purgatory8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Contract9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds10:00 am
Criminal Minds
About Face11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Identity12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Birthright4:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Mickey's Farm
Weather Vane; Bird Feeder8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Rabbit; Chicken8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby's Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Shoe Crazy; Picture This9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can't Sleep; Cushion Mountain10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Pirate Bobsie; Ruins of Olly12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sea Creature Skid; Ice Caps12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie's Birthday1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Just for Kicks; Edna the Singing Sensation3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Altar Ring to You3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
This Is A Hiccup; Disciplinary Action4:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family11:00 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths11:30 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision1:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup3:00 pm
The Listener 
Dancing With the Enemy4:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Bubbleland8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:00 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem10:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-27-202011:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Delicious Chili & Pasties11:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Gloria's Favorites12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Style Star1:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
All Star Quilts: Nancy's Star1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Remember When, Part 22:00 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
11:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
3:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
  movie   Free Birds
2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo 
4:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Horror on Hatteras Drive4:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster8:00 am
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20008:30 am
Auction Kings
Rick Fairless Chopper; Gas-Powered Blender9:00 am
Auction Kings
Edison Phonograph; Ali-Frazier Boxing Gloves9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Modern Marvels
What's In Your Pocket11:00 am
Modern Marvels
Swamp Tech12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Water Park - Canary Islands1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 334:00 pm

WCHU
61
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas 
4:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
The Place with Miracles with Robert and Lindsay Roberts
9:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Local Programming Biz Kids
3:00 pm
Wild America
Wild Dogs3:30 pm
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
Epiosde 28:00 am
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
Episode 39:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 242:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
9:00 am
  movie   Final Combination
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror3:00 pm
CHiPs 
Sick Leave4:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
4:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Hiring America
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design11:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Real Green
3:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Amy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Amy
9:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions
10:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
11:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting Collectibles
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting Collectibles
1:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
2:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
3:00 pm
Best Of Fashion 
4:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Vince Camuto Collection
8:00 am
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring TanTowel
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
1:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 
4:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Univisión
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto 
4:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Grace Under Fire
Head Games8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie1:00 pm
Night Court
I Said Dance!1:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads2:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
Reuben's Romance8:00 am
Amen
After the Fall8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Roof Is on Fire9:30 am
Good Times
The Baby10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Maryland Med; Peeved Preschooler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Furnace Fire; Logger's Lament3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Supermarket Hostage; Grapevine Fall4:00 pm

JN
66.4
New Detectives
Out to Kill8:00 am
New Detectives
Raw Greed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before 'I Do'; Hollywood Homicide10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Hazards1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Trained to Kill3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez8:30 am
Laramie
The Accusers9:00 am
Laramie
The Jailbreaker10:00 am
The Virginian
Legacy of Hate11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride to Delphi1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 pm
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision1:00 pm
  new   Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back2:30 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Green Bay4:00 pm


Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 pm
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision1:00 pm
  new   Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny1:30 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back2:30 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Green Bay4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60661! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.