3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBBM
2
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life9:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer10:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime11:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life9:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer10:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime11:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage10:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples11:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new TBA
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra11:00 am

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
9:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new  TBA
2:37 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale11:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda11:00 am

GRIT
4.4
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Image of an Outlaw11:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new TBA
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am

COZI
5.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Problem11:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Judge Judy
Sick and Kicked Out?!; Child Attacked by Out of Control Dog?!; Friends Don’t Loan to Friends!4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Becker
Smoke ‘Em if You Got ‘Em3:00 am
Becker
Dr. Angry Head3:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away4:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement9:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road10:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy10:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You11:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190053:00 am
Local Programming Stroke of Genius LCL
4:00 am
All Good
4:30 am
Localish Bay Area
5:00 am
Pet Project
5:30 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
6:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:00 am
All Good
8:30 am
Localish Bay Area
9:00 am
Pet Project
9:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900510:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000110:30 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
11:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Home Study3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
Smoke ‘Em if You Got ‘Em3:00 am
Becker
Dr. Angry Head3:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away4:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement9:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road10:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy10:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You11:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie My Generation
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 TBA
2:30 am
PBS KIDS Talk About: Race and Racism
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep5:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 TBA
2:30 am
PBS KIDS Talk About: Race and Racism
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep5:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
TBA
3:00 am
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight: Black Voices
5:00 am
Chicago Tonight: Latino Voices
5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Best of Pledge
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:30 am
Best of Pledge
9:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am

WISN
12.1
new  World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am

JN
12.2
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 85:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate11:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
3:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
5:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
MyPillow Topper
9:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
10:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
11:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am
Artravel
11:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Business
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am
Artravel
11:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
8:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daily Flash
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Soul Music3:30 am
The Other Side
Bekevar4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sky People4:30 am
movie Deep Time
5:00 am
movie The Human Effect
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Inside Out8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold11:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
TBA
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
The Hub on LATV
11:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Soul Music3:30 am
The Other Side
Bekevar4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sky People4:30 am
movie Deep Time
5:00 am
movie The Human Effect
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Inside Out8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold11:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
9:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am

WRJK7
22.7
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
movie Movie
11:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am
The District
The Project11:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Inside Sailing
3:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
3:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
4:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona at Real Madrid
4:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
5:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco5:30 am
sports 90 Years of Stories
Andoni Zubizarreta6:00 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Bordeaux
Marseille vs. Bordeaux6:30 am
sports E-cycling Special
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Inside Sailing
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 The Real Exploration Team
2:55 am
Local Programming TBA
4:50 am
On The Border Returns
5:30 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
7:00 am
Ordinary Day
7:40 am
I Live in This Taste
8:40 am
Good Day
9:15 am
MBC News Desk
10:00 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
11:05 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Bible School
10:40 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Problem Solvers
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tech Talk Gifts
5:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Gifts
6:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry Gifts
7:00 am
Home Gifts
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
10:00 am
Tech Talk Gifts
11:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am

QVC2
25.4
TBA
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
The Hub on LATV
11:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
TBA
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
8:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
5:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
11:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite5:30 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work6:00 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Turner v. Turner7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nadeau v. Santilli/Zarra7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Gypsies4:30 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
5:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Baby in the House7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-201811:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am
The District
The Project11:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium6:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones6:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation7:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis10:00 am
Law & Order
High & Low11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Our Miss Brooks
The Cafeteria Strike3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5095:00 am
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help6:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Jefferson Curve6:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lean and Hungry Look9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Character Building9:30 am
Family Affair
Think Deep10:00 am
Family Affair
Hard Hat Jody10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ladybugs11:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie The Amazing Mr. X
3:20 am
movie The Wasp Woman
5:00 am
movie Son of Kong
6:35 am
movie The Haunting
8:15 am
movie The Revenge of Frankenstein
10:45 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Relief from inflammation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
My Mother, the Car
Riddler on the Roof3:00 am
It’s About Time
The Cave Family Swingers3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The Wedding Anniversary Caper7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Slight Case of Disaster7:30 am
Flipper
My Brother Flipper8:00 am
Flipper
The Second Time Around8:30 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Red Riding Hood
11:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WWTO
35.1
TBA
3:00 am
Praying Grace
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Cherub Wings
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Especial infantil
2:30 am
movie Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
TBA
3:00 am
Praying Grace
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy11:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Taking10:00 am
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery11:00 am

QVC
38.5
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
Local Programming Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming La Sultana
11:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Gypsies4:30 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
5:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Baby in the House7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-201811:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life9:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer10:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime11:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Our Miss Brooks
The Cafeteria Strike3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5095:00 am
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help6:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Jefferson Curve6:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lean and Hungry Look9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Character Building9:30 am
Family Affair
Think Deep10:00 am
Family Affair
Hard Hat Jody10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ladybugs11:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Dateline
The Other Side of Paradise11:00 am

ION
55
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 am

qubo
55.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey7:30 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee8:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy11:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Taking10:00 am
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery11:00 am

QVC
55.5
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Waylon Jennings – The Outlaw Performance
2:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Focusing on Leg Work5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise7:00 am
Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter7:30 am
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike9:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled11:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
8:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
11:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda11:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues3:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines9:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars10:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite10:30 am
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil11:00 am

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
9:30 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Assignment Asia
4:30 am
The Heat
5:00 am
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming Faith Movers
9:30 am
Gregory Dickow
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am

STAD
62.2
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis8:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style8:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost9:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Hunter
Partners9:00 am
Hunter
The Pit10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior11:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today’s Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Gifts From Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
8:00 am
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
9:00 am
As Seen on TV
10:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
11:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale11:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Catch 21
Episode 20613:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20623:30 am
All in the Family
Mike’s New Job4:00 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest4:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Amen
The Talent Show8:00 am
Amen
Moving In8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I Believe I Can Lie9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill9:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire10:00 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut11:00 am

JN
66.4
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 85:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate11:00 am

WGBO
66.5
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Image of an Outlaw11:00 am


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.