11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WBBM
2
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Northwich, Cheshire7:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)12:30 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-18-20181:30 pm
Local Programming America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20203:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm

COMET
3.3
movie  Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Coronavirus Update
3:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Coronavirus: The Rundown
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
05-28-20201:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20206:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
new  FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2551:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-28-20202:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
new  ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
General Hospital
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20203:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm

WLS2
7.2
Local Programming new Windy City Live
12:00 pm
Best of Localish
1:00 pm
Worth the Wait
1:30 pm
Glam Lab
2:00 pm
Bite Size
2:30 pm
My Go-To
3:00 pm
Localish LA
3:30 pm
Pumped
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Worth the Wait
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
My Go-To
7:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Midday News
11:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For1:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20203:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Charity Case7:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge7:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Privacy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett’s Crisis3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Window4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie’s Wedding7:00 pm
Alice
My Funny Valentine Tux7:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 pm
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Crowded Skies4:00 pm
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Berlin7:00 pm
The Arts Page
Milwaukee Art Museum’s Jr. Docent School Program7:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Local Programming Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 pm
Supernature – Wild Flyers
Crowded Skies4:00 pm
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
New Berlin7:00 pm
The Arts Page
Milwaukee Art Museum’s Jr. Docent School Program7:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot12:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 pm
Local Programming Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
NOVA
Jupiter1:00 pm
Big Pacific
Behind the Scenes2:00 pm
movie Korea: The Never-Ending War
3:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider7:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-246:00 pm
new American Experience
Mr. Tornado7:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:30 pm

WISN
12.1
 12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm

JN
12.2
 New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
 Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Justice
12:40 pm
Justice
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:10 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:10 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Prime
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
 The Doctors
11:00 am
new Access Daily
05-28-202012:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
10-16-20172:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club3:00 pm
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam6:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma7:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
7:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Local Programming Think Big
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
Hindi News
2:00 pm
English News
2:30 pm
Local Programming To the Point
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Once Bitten
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm
movie Road House
3:00 pm
movie Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
movie Beauty Shop
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
2:00 pm
Future History
Culture2:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Maori Waka, Dugout Canoe & Birch Bark3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit4:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Head of the Bay5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam6:30 pm
Tears of Our Ancestors
Healing from Historical Trauma7:00 pm
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
7:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
movie  Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WWME
23
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 197411:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Celta Vigo
12:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Deportivo La Coruña
12:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: FC Barcelona vs. Girona FC
FC Barcelona vs. Girona FC1:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Eibar
1:30 pm
new G Series 2020
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Netherlands 19743:00 pm
Inside Sailing
3:30 pm
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran4:00 pm
sports Wild Spirits
4:30 pm
sports Wild Spirits
5:00 pm
sports Wild Spirits
5:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar
2015: Real Madrid vs. SD Eibar6:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Barcelona vs. Sevilla
6:30 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new  Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 Backflow
11:05 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
Local Programming where is my home
1:40 pm
You Are Too Much
3:20 pm
The King’s Doctor
4:30 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Love With Flaws
6:30 pm
Love With Flaws
7:10 pm
Help Kids in the World
7:50 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Revival Chicago!
11:30 am
new WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
World Pulpit
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2
11:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
12:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
1:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
2:00 pm
On the Go
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
6:00 pm
Hi-Tech Home
7:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
7:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Local Programming Think Big
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Experiencias
1:00 pm
Compartiendo el Pan
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Vida dura
2:30 pm
new Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Way of the Master
4:00 pm
Musical 27
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
7:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
Local Programming Garden Fresh Super Drinks
1:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
Amy’s Beauty Secrets
3:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-30-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Santa Claustrophobia5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Knee Jerk5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 CPS On The U
10:00 am
Through the Decades
12:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1765:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2396:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Garbage Strike2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:00 pm
The Game
Gifted6:30 pm
movie Catwoman
7:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie No Letting Go
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
new  The Real
05-28-202011:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-28-20202:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1932:30 pm
new Extra
05-28-20203:00 pm
new TMZ Live
05-28-20203:30 pm
new TMZ
05-28-20204:30 pm
new FOX 32 NEWS AT 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm

Movie
32.2
movie The Man I Love
11:45 am
movie Crossfire
1:55 pm
movie The Window
3:50 pm
movie Voice of the Whistler
5:35 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

MCTV
34
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow1:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm
movie Hercules and the Captive Women
3:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of the Spiders – Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot – Part 17:30 pm

WWTO
35.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
05-27-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
11:30 am
Maratónica
12:00 pm
Maratónica
12:30 pm
Maratónica
1:00 pm
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Lights Out; Do The Russel4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
The Fugitive11:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows7:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

WSNS
44.1
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
 CPS On The U
10:00 am
Through the Decades
12:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot2:30 pm
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1765:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2396:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
The Young and the Restless
11:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

DECADES
48.4
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
 We Still Teach Presented By The Chicago Teachers Union And FOX 32/MY50 (4-8…
11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Rapaport12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-18-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20175:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved7:00 pm

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
The Big Swap; Detective Beth12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Home Sweet Shell; Cucumber Confusion12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Visit to Grandma’s; Gone Fishing3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Lights Out; Do The Russel4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Fancy Some Tea?; Mr. Perfect Balsa4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Rune6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Foul Weather Friends6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown7:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 CSI: NY
Blood Actually11:00 am
CSI: NY
Today Is Life12:00 pm
CSI: NY
Blink1:00 pm
CSI: NY
Creatures of the Night2:00 pm
CSI: NY
American Dreamers3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Grand Master4:00 pm
CSI: NY
A Man a Mile5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Outside Man6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Rain7:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Martha Bakes
Cocoa11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites12:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Column-Style Quilting1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Blue Water Bridge2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen’s Dresser, Part 22:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Elongating Your Muscles6:00 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
6:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Lunch On!
11:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
12:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Local Programming sports Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Special Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
7:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda – Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
 The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 58 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20192:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Money Gun2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Side Swiping Bros11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe3:00 pm
black-ish
Charity Case4:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle7:00 pm

WDJT
58.4
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Cold Case
WASP2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:30 pm
Mega Shippers
Mission: Super Yacht1:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Forest Fires, Car Exhaust, Space Station2:00 pm
How Do They Do It?
Family Car, Titanium, Letter2:30 pm
How to Build…Everything
Secrets of a Space Suit3:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Army Tank Confidential3:30 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies4:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures4:30 pm
Ax Men
Rygaard vs. Rygaard5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Ponle de noche
7:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
3:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salem Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Nature’s Formula
7:00 pm
A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm

STAD
62.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Find Your Happy Daily Deals
11:00 am
Haute Hippie Tribe – Fashion
12:00 pm
Summer Style
1:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Beauty With Benefits
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Designing Spaces
05-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
11:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Luxury Eyewear
11:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
12:00 pm
Karl Lagerfeld Paris Fashions
1:00 pm
Premiere: Radiant Greens
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
5:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Skechers Footwear
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
new Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul2:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career5:00 pm
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Elevator Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem7:30 pm

JN
66.4
 New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dangerous Obsessions4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Almost Free6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home7:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.